Manufacturers 53 Supplier(s)
Related Searches for

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm:

aerial ftp cat5e Manufacturers mobile data cable Manufacturers More...
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
7
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Network Cards,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Twinax Cable
Mgnt Certfication:
SGS
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
 
76.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
Factory Size:
5,000-10,000 square meters
Production Lines:
8
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ethernet media converter,CCTV products,XPONproducts
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
Factory Size:
5,000-10,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
73.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
 
58.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP TRANSCEIVER,XFP TRANSCEIVER,X2 TRANSCEIVER,SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
8
Qualification proof:
 
57.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
HDMI Cable,VGA Cable,SICI Cable,USB 3.0 Cable,USB 2.0 Cable
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
55.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Lan Cable, Patch Cord, Telephone Cable, Alarm Cable
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
43.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Devices,Optical Networking,Transceivers,Interfaces & Modules,Cables
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
10
Qualification proof:
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Transceivers,Cables
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber media converter,Interface converter,PDH multiplexer,Ethernet fiber optic modem,SDH transmission,TDM over IP,16 slots management chassis,Video ...
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
bicycle light,laser sight,laser diode,visual fault locator,laser diode module
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
27.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
10
Qualification proof:
 
85.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
 
84.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Headend Platform,CATV Outdoor Equipment,CATV Indoor Equipment,Broadband Equipment
Mgnt Certfication:
Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Tags:
Qualification proof:
 
89.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PoE switch,fiber optic transceiver,Media converter,HD-SDI optical transceiver,optical device
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "1000base-l..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification