Related Searches for

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm:

aerial ftp cat5e Manufacturers mobile data cable Manufacturers More...
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Media Converter,Video Optical Transceiver,SFP Module,POE Switch,VGA/HDMI/SDI Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%South Asia 11%Eastern Asia 9%
 
95.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,optical transceivers,media converter,CWDM Mux Demux,Network Switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
92.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ethernet media converter,CCTV products,XPONproducts
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 9%South America 9%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
 
86.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
sfp,media converter,fiber optic module,fiber transceiver,pon module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%Southern Europe 10%
 
97.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%North America 20%Domestic Market 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
76.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
86.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Network Cards,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Twinax Cable
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 15%Southeast Asia 13%Eastern Asia 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; SGS
 
98.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Tranceiver,SFP+Optical Tranceiver,XFP Optical Tranceiver,1*9 Optical Tranceiver,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%South Asia 13%North America 9%
 
80.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
 
72.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Keystone Jack,Patch Panel,Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
 
54.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP TRANSCEIVER,XFP TRANSCEIVER,X2 TRANSCEIVER,SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 7%South Asia 7%Southern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
12.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
network transceiver,router,android product,fingerprint module,smart tv box
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 25%Western Europe 25%Domestic Market 20%
 
16.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
HDMI Cable,VGA Cable,SICI Cable,USB 3.0 Cable,USB 2.0 Cable
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%South America 20%Eastern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
51.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Lan Cable, Patch Cord, Telephone Cable, Alarm Cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
 
37.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,SFP Module,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Fiber Optic Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 55%North America 15%Eastern Europe 10%
 
83.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber media converter,Interface converter,PDH multiplexer,Ethernet fiber optic modem,SDH transmission,TDM over IP,16 slots management chassis,Video optical transmission,SFP transceiver,CWDM system,optical line protect switch,EDFA optical fiber amplifier,...
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 8%Southern Europe 8%Central America 8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switches,Fiber Optical Patch Cord,Fiber Optical Cables,Fiber Optical Connector,Fiber Optical Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 18%Eastern Europe 18%
 
27.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Mid East 15%Western Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
97.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,optical fiber cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 24%Southeast Asia 18%North America 15%
 
73.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
bicycle light,laser sight,laser diode,visual fault locator,laser diode module
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%Central America 15%South Asia 12%
 
56.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%South America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%Africa 10%Western Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "1000base-l..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification
Confirm Cancel