We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSourcePro
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
sfp,media converter,fiber optic module,fiber transceiver,pon module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%Southern Europe 10%
 
87.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,fiber transceiver,Media Converter,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Network Cards
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 13%Africa 12%Eastern Asia 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; SGS
 
88.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,XFP,optic module,optic transceiver,optic devices
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 50%Western Europe 40%Domestic Market 10%
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,SFP Module,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Fiber Optic Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 40%Southeast Asia 25%Eastern Europe 10%
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
68.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
 
73.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
89.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP XFP SFP+,CWDM DWDM,QSFP CFP,BIDI SFP+,X2 transceiver cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 18%Western Europe 11%Southern Europe 10%
 
90.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
10G SFP+,10G X2 XENPAK,10G XFP,40G 100G QSFP CFP,10G 40G Twinax DAC cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 55%North America 18%Western Europe 12%
 
80.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP TRANSCEIVER,XFP TRANSCEIVER,X2 TRANSCEIVER,SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 38%Western Europe 15%North America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
31.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%North America 20%Domestic Market 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
 
83.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Tranceiver,SFP+Optical Tranceiver,XFP Optical Tranceiver,1*9 Optical Tranceiver,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Eastern Asia 20%North America 10%
 
87.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Media Converter,Video Optical Transceiver,Telephone PCM Multiplexer,POE Switch,VGA/HDMI/SDI Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%South Asia 11%Eastern Asia 9%
 
75.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Module Shell,Precision Die Casting,Hardware Fitting,Molds,Frock Clamp
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 100%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Keystone Jack,Patch Panel,Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
 
45.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ethernet media converter,CCTV products,XPONproducts
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 9%South America 9%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
 
81.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,optical transceivers,media converter,CWDM Mux Demux,Network Switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
80.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converters,Fiber Optical Switches,SFP Transceivers,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network router,router,switch,network equipment,network device
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 10%South America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
92.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrail Fiber POE Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Mid East 15%Western Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
94.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Fiber optic patch cord,MPO/MTP Patch cord,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
 
88.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,optical fiber cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 24%Southeast Asia 18%North America 15%
 
76.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,HDTVI/HDCVI/AHD to Fiber Converter,SFP Transceiver,PoE Ethernet Switch,Video/Data/Audio/Ethernet/Voice/I/O alarm to Fiber Converter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%Southeast Asia 20%Mid East 10%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%Africa 10%Western Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
RF optical module,micro-power optical indoor distribution system,optical fiber transceiver module,positive optical components,passive optical components
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 14%South America 14%Eastern Europe 14%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
network transceiver,router,android product,fingerprint module,smart tv box
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 25%Western Europe 25%Domestic Market 20%
 
7.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switches,Fiber Optical Patch Cord,Fiber Optical Cables,Fiber Optical Connector,Fiber Optical Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 18%Eastern Europe 18%
 
13.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ONU,OLT,VOIP Gateway,Wifi Module,PON Product
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 16%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate
 
73.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Digital Video Optic Transceiver,Video Balun,Fiber Converters,Multiplexers & Anti-jamming Devices,Surge Protection Devices
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Eastern Asia 15%Southeast Asia 15%
 
76.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrial switch,Industrail ethernet switch,Fiber media converter,POE Switch,Industrial POE switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 30%Domestic Market 20%Mid East 20%
 
89.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber Optic Splitter,Industrial Ethernet Switch,Fiber Switch,Optical Transceiver SFP
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 25%South America 10%Mid East 10%
 
94.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "1000base-l..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification
Confirm Cancel
Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010102056178