Manufacturers 3,570 Product(s) from 44 Supplier(s)
Related Searches for

10g sfp 80km:

hp 10g Manufacturers dell 10g Manufacturers 10g ethernet switch Manufacturers More...
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Module Shell,Precision Die Casting,Hardware Fitting,Molds,Frock Clamp
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 43.2%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Network Cards,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Twinax Cable
Mgnt Certfication:
SGS
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 95.5%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP TRANSCEIVER,XFP TRANSCEIVER,X2 TRANSCEIVER,SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
8
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 33.3%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
7
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 34.8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ethernet media converter,CCTV products,XPONproducts
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
Factory Size:
5,000-10,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 71.6%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
Factory Size:
5,000-10,000 square meters
Production Lines:
8
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 58.3%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converters,Fiber Optical Switches,SFP Transceivers,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,SFP Module,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Fiber Optic Transceiver
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
4
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 75.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Transceiver,Switch,Router,Cable,Module
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 73.1%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical communication products,Consumer electronics
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH optical receiver,FTTB optical receiver,Optical transmitter,Optical amplifier,Satellite optical transmitter and receiver
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 79.4%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
Factory Size:
10,000-30,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 60.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PLC Splitter,Connector
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Certificate Registration,Test Certificate for European RoHS Directive
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
7
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 26.1%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 59.6%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 66.7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communications Equipment,Optoelectronic devices,A photoelectric conversion module,Communications Equipment,Import and export business
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 50.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GEPON OLT,GEPON ONU,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EOC Master/Slave
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 30.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Lan Cable, Patch Cord, Telephone Cable, Alarm Cable
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 35.5%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
HDMI Cable,VGA Cable,SICI Cable,USB 3.0 Cable,USB 2.0 Cable
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 47.3%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Connection,Fiber Optic Devices,ODFs,Optical Instruments
Factory Size:
5,000-10,000 square meters
Production Lines:
8
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 47.6%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Devices,Optical Networking,Transceivers,Interfaces & Modules,Cables
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
10
Qualification proof:
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotatiom comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "10g sfp 80..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Region of Suppliers
Country of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
Mgnt Certification