Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

LAN CABLE FTP CAT5E

US $15-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
4000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e;Cat 5e
Brand Name: SURELINK
Application: Telecommunications
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Micro-Electro-Mechanical System Variable Optical Attenuator VOA(MEMS VOA)

US $68 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Senda
Model Number: MEMS VOA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

rg6 coaxial cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LOPE
Model Number: SY0647
Jacket: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Number of Conductors: 1
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Sanyuan Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

RF Coaxial Fixed Attenuator(2W)

US $1.5-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: YL-5W-3-N
Brand Name: Setsail
Frequency (GHz): DC-3GHz
Attenuation (dB): 2
VSWR: max 1.20
Verified Supplier - Hefei Setsail Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29 hours Average Response Time ( 65.0% )

Supply nice price 1x16 plc fiber optic splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-PS-XX
Item: 1x16 plc fiber optic splitter
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Parameters: 1*N /2*N
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.3% )

[Eric] High quality 1310nm CATV laser optical transmitter ETX1302

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310±20
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ETX1302 1310 optical transmitter
Name: 1310nm CATV laser optical transmitter
Bandwidth: 45 ~ 862MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.3% )

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.7% )

leaky cable

US $1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
application: telecom, wifi
Number of Conductors: 2
jacket: PE or LS0H
insulation: FPE
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Jiaozuo Railway Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 63.3% )

White color LSZH g657a 2 core ftth drop cable ftth cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: white or black
Certificate: RoHS
fiber type: White color LSZH g657a 2 core ftth drop cable ftth cable
dimension: 3.0mm*2.0mm
package: wooden reel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.4% )

Networking Cable 305M Fluke Test Pass Cat6 UTP Cable

80 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8,4p
Jacket: PVC/RoHS/LSZH
Operating Temperature: 60°C, 75°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CTG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

passive FBT Optical Splitter

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: KT
Model Number: SC/APC
passive: splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 49.0% )

best coaxial cable rg6/rg11/rg59/rg58 rg5/rg6 coaxial cable

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: as requirements
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: ISO 9001 ROHS CE UL ETL
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: xingfa
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Mini 150Mbps Ralink 5370 USB WiFi Dongle / Mini Ralink RT5370 Wireless USB Adapter

US $3.50-3.80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
Certification: FCC RoHS
Certifications: FCC RoHS
Application: Desktop, Laptop, Skybox, Openbox, Raspberry Pi
Interface Type: USB
Kind: External
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28 hours Average Response Time ( 24.0% )

fiber optical distribution frame

10 Boxes (Min. Order)
Material: Cold-rolled sheet
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: YUDA
Model Number: YD-2012-1001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 57.1% )

AUTOMATIC INTELLIGENT OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER

US $1-1099 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Red
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Signal Fire
Model Number: AI-6
Model: AI-6
Purpose: AUTOMATIC SPLICER
Verified Supplier - Signal Fire Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber system Wall Mount box FTTH high quality

US $9-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wall mount box
Material: Cold steel sheet
Application: wall mount
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: bc-WB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.4% )

low cost fiber optic transceiver,sfp optical transceiver,1000base-tx sfp transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Types: SFP, SFP+ , BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, X2, XFP
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector Type: LC, SC
Fiber: Dual, single
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OFNPFTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

1um 3um 6um 9um 30um3M Diamond Lapping Film

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pack (Min. Order)
Type: Diamond
Material: Diamond surface plate
Application: for the 1.25or 2.5mm fiber optic grinding and polishing
Size: 127mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.6% )

model P fosc equipment

RMB 125-255 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: yinuo
Model Number: P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM XFP 80km Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G Ethernet
Connector Type: LC
Wavelength: 82CH
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: XGIGA
Model Number: XGXF-DWT96-80D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

JDSU MTS-4000 Handheld OTDR with E4126MA Module

US $0-4000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001,CE.ROHS
Mode: Single mode and multimode
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: JDSU
Model Number: MTS-4000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.2% )

Apple MFI Licensed BLE Beacon Android iOS Bluetooth Low Energy iBeacon

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/FCC/ROHS/MFI
Weight: 30G
Application: iOS7.0 above with tool APP & Andriod BLE 4.0 above with SDK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: iBeTag
Model Number: iB004N
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 91.1% )

Alibaba China Factory Customize FFS-60A Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

US $1-1800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black.
Dimensions: L150mm*W150mm*H150mm.
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FFS-60A
Name: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.3% )

KM Fiber Optic - Tight Buffered Distribution Cable

US $0.20-2.00 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: DE
Model Number: KMFO-OXTB
Brand Name: KABEL MASTER
Verified Supplier - CABLE MASTER PTE LTD
Singapore Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

2FXO/FXS 2Ethernet over fiber multiplexer IDM-NT202

US $50-65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power supply: -DC48V or AC 220V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-NT202
Item: 2FXO/FXS 2Ethernet over fiber multiplexer IDM-NT202
Transmission medium: fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time ( 23.8% )

EOC&ONU Optical Receiver Node AR7410 EOC Master

2 Units (Min. Order)
Weight: 2kg
Power supply: AC60V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: CLM-C2E4GX2Y(7M4SX)
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time ( 41.7% )

ZBL5811TA 1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/APC Or SC/APC
wavelength: 1550±10nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZBL
Model Number: 5811TA
Working Temperature: 0~50℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Data Lan Cable CAT5e UTP 24AWG

Type: Cat 5e
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 8
Operating Temperature: -20 C +60 C
Place of Origin: TR;trProvince201009142
Model Number: CAT5e UTP 24AWG
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Cable Blowing Machine

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;16217
Model Number: ATN-M-BM-01
Brand Name: FIBER NET
Verified Supplier - ADISHWAR TELE-NETWORKS
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 41.2% )

fiber opitcal Simplex Adapter for ST-ST

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
Model Number: ST adaptor
metal body: ceramic sleeve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Hot Sell Manufacturing coaxial cable rg59 /RG59 Cable for CCTV Black 1000ft with ROHS

US $0.04-0.18 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,RG59
Color: White, Black or Customized
Number of Conductors: 3
Certification: UL/CE/RoHS/ISO
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.1% )

Copper SFP Multi-port RJ45 Connector For Cisco Copper SFP

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc alloy, SUS304
Package: Standard package, Carton
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0114
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.7% )

High Quality U.FL+RP SMA (F) BKD+1.13 Cable coaxial cable 27011113101217R

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: CABLE ASSEMBLY
Brand Name: RFC
Verified Supplier - RF CASTLE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
<24 hours Average Response Time

COLOR LCD QUAD BAND 850/900/1800/1900MHz GSM LANDLINE PHONE FWP

US $14-22 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Working Frequency: 850/900/1800/1900MHz
Port Number: 1
Type: GSM,handset
frequency: 850/900/1800/1900MHz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LANSNIA OR OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.5% )

Long Range Low Cost Low Power Zigbee Home Automation Module CC2530

US $3-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Interface: SMT
Dimensions: 16*28*3mm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: GBAN
Model Number: GB2530-L
Use Chip: CC2530
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 60.0% )

Deviser E7100A 6.1GHz Cable & Antenna Analyzer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: < 2.2 kg
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
Model Number: E7100A
Frequency Range: 25 MHz ~ 4400 MHz
VSWR Range: 1-65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Indoor Optical Receiver

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310 or 1550
Dimension: 258*14*58mm
Power Supply: AC110V/220V/60V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rainbow
Model Number: OPT1000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 20.0% )

Huawei optix ptn 910 pre-owned telecom parts

US $300-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: used telecommunication partsHuawei optix ptn 910
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Huawei optix ptn 910
Model name: Huawei optix ptn 910
Description: used
Verified Supplier - Chengdu ZHT Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 hours Average Response Time ( 50.0% )

NEW Cisco AIRCAP3702IAK9 Aironet 3702I Wireless Access Point AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9

US $580.00-600.00 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Model Number: AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9
Brand Name: Cisco
Verified Supplier - TRITON MIAMI INC
United States Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 31.8% )

telecommunication antenna guyed mast steel tower

US $1050-1100 / Ton ( FOB Price)
20 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HYDL
Model Number: Guyed mast
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 hours Average Response Time ( 33.3% )

FEP insulation smaller signal loss micro coaxial cable

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color: green blue yellow
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Rende Tech
Model Number: UL micro coaxial cable
Verified Supplier - Suzhou Rende Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 45.6% )

UTP / STP CAT 6 Cable

US $0.05-0.7 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC or LSOH
Conductor: stranded copper
Insulation: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $102,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.2% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "Communicat..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show Communication E... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Competitive Communication Equipment suppliers from all over the world such as China (Mainland)-Communication Equipment, Taiwan-Communication Equipment, India-Communication Equipment are provided. Please view them and select the most helpful info for you.