Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

International standard 1310 nm and 1550 nm double working window FTTB(fiber to the building)(BHR-II) Optical Receiver

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BH
Model Number: FTTB(fiber to the building) (BHR-II) optical receiver
application: receiving CATV optical signals
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

GYTY53 Huzhou Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cables

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTY53 Optical Cable
Rated Voltage: none
Application: Networking
Type: Optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

SC Type Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Surlink

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL02SP62P03
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Type: Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.3% Response Rate

Juniper compatible 2.5g ddm sfp bidi 1550nm sfp transceivers moudle

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOPB-3548-R40
Wavelength: Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm
Distance: 40KM
Media: SMF
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

Dead End Clamp/Anchor Clamp/Anchoring Clamp For ADSS cables

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: REEPURE
Model Number: AC-500A
Body: Aluminum
Bail: stainless steel
Wedge: Aluminum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Deviser AE120 Mini Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 200g
Wavelength: 850nm 980nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1610nm
Operating Temperature: -10℃ ~ +60℃
Dimension: 119mm x 70mm x 29mm
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

13~24dBm(20~200mW) Outdoor 1550 edfa catv amplifier

US $350-900 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550±15nm
Power supply: 110~265V
Place of Origin: CN;SHA,Shaanxi, China
Brand Name: MIC
Model Number: MIC-OAY-1550
Product name: 13~24dBm(20~200mW) Outdoor 1550 edfa catv amplifier
Verified Supplier - MIC Technology Group
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

FTTH FTTB EPON ONU

US $33-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV( has RF output)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.1% Response Rate

ROHS and SGS approved FV-0 optical fibre optic cable tray

US $25.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS for fibre optic cable tray ( PVC for fiber runner
Color: Yellow Orange for fibre optic cable tray
Application: IDC
Certificate: Rohs approved
Length: 2 meters for fibre optic cable tray
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate

White color LSZH g657a 2 core ftth drop cable ftth cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: white or black
Certificate: RoHS
fiber type: White color LSZH g657a 2 core ftth drop cable ftth cable
dimension: 3.0mm*2.0mm
package: wooden reel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
80.9% Response Rate

Optical equipments RM800 Contrast Sensitivity tester

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Clinical Examination Aids
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TOKA
Model Number: RM800
Spatial frequency range: 1.8;3;6;12;18;24(Unit:CPD)
CS range: 1%-100% 12gears
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

TJM 4 048-G Good Quality Optical Fiber Optical Splice Closure

US $65-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber splicing
Color: Black or Silver
Application: connect fiber optical
Certificate: ISO9001:2008
Package: Wooden case
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Optical PON Power Meters: OFT-1120A

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: OFT-1120A
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
76.7% Response Rate

outdoor fiber optic splice closure IP68

US $17.00-30.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: IOS9001:2008 ISO14001:2004 RoHS TUV TCL
Weight: 2.5KG
Package: carton or as required
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: GJS179-A-2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate

X Hangzhou Tuolima FTTH Waterproof Inline type Fiber Optic Splice Closure / Joint Closure for splicing

US $5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Horizontal/Inline
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTO FTTX TELECOM NETWORK
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: FOSC
Material of Closure: PC, ABS, PC or ABS composite
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.1% Response Rate

ST815 series Fiber Laser Source,light source, MM mode and SM mode

US $70-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
power supply: AA or Li battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Senter
Model Number: ST815 laser source
adaptor: FC,ST,SC,LC(Optional)
wave length: 1310,1550, 1490,1625,850,1300,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

High speed cable, 30m 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable, QSFP AOC

US $145 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Optical Fiber
Color: Orange(wire)
Length: 3m.5m.7m.10m.15m.20m or Customized
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: QDALLL-FXXXX(LLL=cable length 1m-30m)
Brand Name: Lintes
Verified Supplier - LINTES TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
<24h Average Response Time
28.6% Response Rate

new sfp module glc-t Authentic / Genuine Cisco SFP Module 1000 GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1years
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Condition: Original New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
10.8% Response Rate

High Quality Industrial Control Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord

US $1.2-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: ST-ST
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Optical fiber material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

Optical Transmission Platform with Management Module

US $1000-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: B&A
Model Number: CSP6111
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&A Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
41.7% Response Rate

For Arista compatible CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

US $13-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE FCC
Fiber Type: Copper
Length: 1M
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 10Gek
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SET TOP BOX DVB-C SD CONAX CAS (TC - 358)

US $25-27 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: VN
Model Number: TC-358
Brand Name: tcteck
Vietnam Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

telecommunication equipment metro 3000

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: OptiX metro 3000
Model Number: Huawei metro 3000
Fuction: Access and output the optical signal
Name: Huawei Metro3000 SDH optical transmitter and receiver
Huawei: Metro3000 traffic Interface Board
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High Quality SFP Module Price 1.25G WDM/BIDI SFP Transceiver 20KM 1310nm with SC

US $20-25 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-S1-W35S20
Product Name: 1.25G WDM/BIDI SFP Module Transceiver 20KM 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

2015 Best Selling Outdoor and Indoor Optical Fiber Cable From Zhejiang Factory

US $50-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: As you like
Application: Telecommunication
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUXIN
Model Number: Optical Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

Jumper connector

US $0.001-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: BLACK or others
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: LCH00-X0226T0X0-0X
Brand Name: LCN
Verified Supplier - LCN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
48h-72h Average Response Time

Wavelength tunable optical splitter module with filter cassette

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Model Number: TFM/FC-11
Brand Name: Koshin Kogaku
Verified Supplier - YAMAICHI ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
>72h Average Response Time

12 Core FTTH Terminal Box Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cable

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 234mm x 200mm x 59mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 12 Core Termination Box
Protection grade: IP55
Adaptor type: SC/APC; SC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Only best quality om3 sc fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FAD-72xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

2014 Shenzhen Netlink New Design High Quality Outdoor FTTH Box

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Waterproof outdoor FTTH Box
Material: PC+ABS flame resistance
Certification: RoHs ,ISO 9001
Size: 410*350*135mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink,OEM FTTH Box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

Huawei MPLS NE40E Series Universal Service Routers

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 442mm * 650mm * 1420mm (32 U)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: NE40E
Function: Firewall, QoS, VPN
Switch Capacity: 12.58 Tbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

HUAWEI FTTH FTTB MA5620 24 FE With 24 POTS GPON ONU

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
weight: 2.18 kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HuaWei
Model Number: MA5820
Height: 1U
width: 19-inch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Brand Name: LUSTER
Model Number: LET1550
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

passive FBT Optical Splitter

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: KT
Model Number: SC/APC
passive: splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GPON ONT 4GE+2POTS+Wifi compact with Huawei ZTE GPON ONT

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH solution
Power supply: 12V/1A
Ports: 1 GPON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-8007U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

Fused FBT FTTH1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 fiber optic coupler

US $5-25 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: W-TEL
Model Number: WTEL-TY6
telecom degre PLC FBT: FTTH splitter/coupler
1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 PLC splitter: Low insertion loss
Brand: W-TEL
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
17.1% Response Rate

CE Certification 10mw/10km Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator TLD1565B

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Fiber Types: SM MM
Size: 25*190mm
Weight: 140g
Power Supply: 2 batteries
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
7.1% Response Rate

Satellite 2 Way House Splitter for CATV amplifier modul

5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: URO SLSP-2/A-12
>72h Average Response Time

VC7 multi format video frame converter with input audio channels remapped to any other channel

JP ¥3500000-16000000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Model Number: VC7-25
Brand Name: ShibaSoku
Verified Supplier - SHIBASOKU CO., LTD.
<24h Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Cable Floating Machine

1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Pnuematic
Applications: FTTH, FTTB
Place of Origin: IN;32665
Model Number: 0308
Brand Name: GOWIN
STATUS: Manufacturers
Verified Supplier - PRAYAAG TECHNOLOGIES
>72h Average Response Time

Metal Coated Optical Fibers & Cables

50 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: DE
Brand Name: FlexiRay
Verified Supplier - ART PHOTONICS GMBH
Germany Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

ZBL5811TA 1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/APC Or SC/APC
wavelength: 1550±10nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZBL
Model Number: 5811TA
Working Temperature: 0~50℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FSM-80S Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 2.5kg
Dimensions: 146 W x 159 D x 150 H (mm)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: FSM-80S
Made in Japan: best quality
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
26.1% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
Popular Buying Requests for "Fiber Optic Equipment"
16% buyers found Optical Receiver and contacted the following suppliers in the past 6 months.
Sichuan, China (Mainland)
  • 3,000+ Views
  • 600+ Inquiries
  • 700+ Quotations
  • 93.0% Response Rate
  • Main Products: FTTH optical receiver,FTTB optical receiver,Optical transmitter,Optical amplifier,Satellite optical transmitter and receiver
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$10 Million - US$50 Million
  • Top3 Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • 3,000+ Views
  • 600+ Inquiries
  • 800+ Quotations
  • 93.3% Response Rate
  • Main Products: Optical Receiver,Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$10 Million - US$50 Million
  • Top3 Markets: Eastern Europe,South Asia,Oceania
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 16,000+ Views
  • 200+ Inquiries
  • 200+ Quotations
  • 93.9% Response Rate
  • Main Products: GPON,GEPON,OLT,Dslam,ZTE/Huawei ONU
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Total Revenue: US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Top3 Markets: North America,South America,Mid East
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • 6,000+ Views
  • 200+ Inquiries
  • 900+ Quotations
  • 88.1% Response Rate
  • Main Products: Optical Communication Product (Fiber Optic Cross Cabinet,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Distribution Box,Fiber Optic Terminal Box,Fiber Optic Patch Cord),Fiber Optic Patch Cord) (Only Export)
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
  • Top3 Markets: South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 7,000+ Views
  • 400+ Inquiries
  • 500+ Quotations
  • 74.6% Response Rate
  • Main Products: Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$10 Million - US$50 Million
  • Top3 Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe
14% buyers found Fusion Splicer and contacted the following suppliers in the past 6 months.
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 5,000+ Views
  • 500+ Inquiries
  • 1,000+ Quotations
  • 85.6% Response Rate
  • Main Products: fiber polishing machine,fiber polising fixture,curing oven,insertion return loss tester,fiber interferometer
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Total Revenue: Below US$1 Million
  • Top3 Markets: South Asia,Northern Europe,North America
Beijing, China (Mainland)
  • 13,000+ Views
  • 600+ Inquiries
  • 1,000+ Quotations
  • 76.3% Response Rate
  • Main Products: test equiment,OTDR,Tools,Fusion Splicer,multimeter
  • Business Type: Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Top3 Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • 30,000+ Views
  • 600+ Inquiries
  • 500+ Quotations
  • 76.9% Response Rate
  • Main Products: Communication equipment (Transmission equipment,Router,Gateway equipment,WIFI equipment,ACCESS equipment)
  • Business Type: Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
  • Top3 Markets: Mid East,Mid East,Domestic Market
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • 24,000+ Views
  • 400+ Inquiries
  • 300+ Quotations
  • 78.2% Response Rate
  • Main Products: IP DSLAM,GPON OLT,xDSL Series,Network Switch,Optical communication
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 13,000+ Views
  • 500+ Inquiries
  • 300+ Quotations
  • Main Products: Fusion splicer,OTDR,Site Master,Power Meter,Optical Fiber Tool
  • Business Type: Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
  • Top3 Markets: Africa,Southeast Asia,North America
12% buyers found Sfp and contacted the following suppliers in the past 6 months.
Liaoning, China (Mainland)
  • 2,000+ Views
  • 80+ Inquiries
  • 70+ Quotations
  • 94.4% Response Rate
  • Main Products: Optical transceiver,optical module,SFP,fiber optic network,SFP module
  • Business Type: Trading Company
  • Total Revenue: Below US$1 Million
  • Top3 Markets: Domestic Market,South America,Eastern Europe
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 4,000+ Views
  • 200+ Inquiries
  • 200+ Quotations
  • 79.5% Response Rate
  • Main Products: 10G SFP+,10G X2 XENPAK,10G XFP,40G 100G QSFP CFP,10G 40G Twinax DAC cable
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Total Revenue: US$10 Million - US$50 Million
  • Top3 Markets: Domestic Market,North America,Western Europe
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 9,000+ Views
  • 300+ Inquiries
  • 300+ Quotations
  • 84.5% Response Rate
  • Main Products: sfp,media converter,fiber optic module,fiber transceiver,pon module
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Total Revenue: US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Top3 Markets: South America,Eastern Europe,Southern Europe
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 1,000+ Views
  • 300+ Inquiries
  • 600+ Quotations
  • 93.4% Response Rate
  • Main Products: fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic cable,sfp modules,plc splitters,media converter
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Trading Company,Other
  • Total Revenue: US$10 Million - US$50 Million
  • Top3 Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • 8,000+ Views
  • 100+ Inquiries
  • 200+ Quotations
  • 92.9% Response Rate
  • Main Products: SFP XFP SFP+,CWDM DWDM,QSFP CFP,BIDI SFP+,X2 transceiver cable
  • Business Type: Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
  • Total Revenue: US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Top3 Markets: South America,Western Europe,Southern Europe
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "Fiber Opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show Fiber Optic Equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Competitive Fiber Optic Equipment suppliers from all over the world such as China (Mainland)-Fiber Optic Equipment, Japan-Fiber Optic Equipment, Argentina-Fiber Optic Equipment are provided. Please view them and select the most helpful info for you.
Categories
ensearchweb010102019068