Competitive Fiber Optic Equipment suppliers from all over the world such as China (Mainland)-Fiber Optic Equipment, Japan-Fiber Optic Equipment, India-Fiber Optic Equipment are provided. Please view them and select the most helpful info for you.
Related Searches for

Fiber Optic Equipment

:
spot light source outdoor edfa car networking kit 120km sfp flash bobs More...
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

palm OTDR

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA ; Brand Name: AITELONG ; Model Number: SAT-18C1 ; Center wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm ; Type of optical fiber: SMF

Verified Supplier - Shaanxi Aitelong Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

63E1 SDH transmission system with STM-1

US $10-900 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI ; Brand Name: IDM ; Model Number: IDM MSTP155-63E1 ; E1 number: 63 ; FE number: 4 ; STM1 number: 2

Verified Supplier - Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

6COM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10KM LC Connector -20~85 Degree with DDM Compatible WTD RTXM228-662

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: 6COM ; Model Number: 6C-SFP+-LRI ; Name: SFP+ Transceiver ; wavelength: 1310nm ; daterate: 10G ; distance: 10km

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $34,000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
96.8% Response Rate

Fusion Splicer price

US $2000-2200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: RUIYAN ; Model Number: RY-F600H ; Weight: 2.4kg 2.9kg(battery)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ruiyan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2.9% Response Rate

Deviser E7100A 6.1GHz Cable & Antenna Analyzer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA ; Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd ; Model Number: E7100A ; Frequency Range: 25 MHz ~ 4400 MHz

Verified Supplier - Tianjin Deviser Electronics Instrument Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

ERT100R SAT-IF Satellite FTTH Optical Receiver

US $35-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260-1600nm ; Place of Origin: CN;ZHE ; Brand Name: ERIC ; Model Number: ERT100R SAT-IF Satellite Optical Receiver

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Eric Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.0% Response Rate

Fujikura 70S Fusion Splicer (including Cleaver CT-30 &Battery)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 2.7kg (including BTR-09 battery) ; Dimensions: 146W x 159D x 150H (mm) ; Place of Origin: JP ; Brand Name: Fujikura ; Model Number: FSM-70S/80S

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.1% Response Rate

10/100M fiber optic media converter price, fiber media converter, 20KM fiber optic to rj45 media converter

US $100-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber: Singlemode ; Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: NXD ; Model Number: media converter ; Product Type: media converter

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NXD Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.4% Response Rate

19'' Chassis 1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $3-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC ; Brand Name: SAILING ; Model Number: SD25AOQND12 ; Model: 1*8 splitter

Verified Supplier - Chengdu Sailing Electronics Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.6% Response Rate

indoor optical receiver

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310 or 1550 ; Dimension: 258*14*58mm ; Power Supply: AC110V/220V/60V ; Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: Rainbow ; Model Number: OPT1000

Verified Supplier - Guangdong Rainbow Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

Handheld Jdsu MTS-6000 OTDR Price (One year warranty, Certificates, China)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 150mm*235mm*66mm ; Place of Origin: CN ; Brand Name: Techwin

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;16217 ; Model Number: ATN-M-BM-01 ; Brand Name: FIBER NET

Verified Supplier - ADISHWAR TELE-NETWORKS

  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
40.0% Response Rate

Sumitomo Type-81C Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

US $5800-6600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP,Japan ; Brand Name: Sumitomo ; Model Number: Type-81C

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jindonglin Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.5% Response Rate

FFS-60A Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

US $1-1800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: FFS-60A ; Place of Origin: CN;SHG ; Brand Name: FCST ; Model Number: 60A

Verified Supplier - Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.7% Response Rate

2014 Shenzhen Netlink New Design High Quality Outdoor FTTH Box

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Waterproof outdoor FTTH Box ; Material: PC+ABS flame resistance ; Certification: RoHs ,ISO 9001 ; Size: 410*350*135mm ; Place of Origin: CN

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Netlink Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.8% Response Rate

DVP-730 fiber optic splicing machine / Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer / splicing machine price

US $2750-3075 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operation temperature: -25~+50°C ; Dimension: 170 (W) x140 (H) x 170 (D)mm ; Place of Origin: CN ; Brand Name: OEM

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool Optical-Electronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.5% Response Rate

Yokogawa OTDR AQ7275 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOR

US $4900-5500 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1550 Single Module ; Place of Origin: JP ; Brand Name: Yokogawa ; Model Number: AQ7275,735032 ; Dynamic Range: 37/35dB

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

cable network transmission subrack

1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel ; Application: cable network transmission ; Place of Origin: CN;SHG ; Brand Name: FUSHAN ; Surface: Bright and Smooth

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Fushan Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
41.7% Response Rate

High quality pre-polishing FTTH SC fast connector

US $2-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: SC fast connector ; color: blue,green,beigie ; application: FTTH,CATV & CCTV, FTTH ; Certificate: RoHS

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optic OTDR Machine (FTTH OTDR)

US $1000-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM/MM ; Wavelength: Different Wavelenth ; Place of Origin: CN;ZHE ; Brand Name: YOUXIN ; Model Number: AQ7275 Yokogawa OTDR

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

730 Single Fiber Fusion SplicerApplicable fibers:Cladding diameter 100 to 150um

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight:: 3.3kg ; Dimensions:: 170*140*170 mm ; Return loss:: ≥ 60dB ; Place of Origin: CN;SHA ; Brand Name: FORESIGHT ; Model Number: FST

Verified Supplier - Xi'an Zhizun International Trade Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.9% Response Rate

Ruidian optical receiver / ftth catv optical receiver / catv optical receiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or FC/APC ; Wavelength: 1550nm ; Power supply: 11~13 V ; Place of Origin: CN;SIC ; Brand Name: Ruidian

Verified Supplier - Chengdu Ruidian Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.6% Response Rate

Splice machine

US $1-1099 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Red or Yellow ; Place of Origin: CN;SIC ; Brand Name: Signal Fire ; Model Number: ZS-2 ; Model: ZS-2 ; Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers

Verified Supplier - Signal Fire Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Fiber Optics Joint Closure

US $12.5-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
25 Units (Min. Order)
Material: PC, ABS ; Certification: ISO9001:2001 ; Place of Origin: CN;SHG ; Brand Name: J-NET ; Model Number: J-NET-E7

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Huijue Network Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Cable Blowing Machine and Fiber blowing machines

EUR 3500-6000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TR;trProvince20100954,Turkey ; Model Number: MRT110 ; Brand Name: FOK ; FOK: Fibre Optical Cable Blowing Machine

Verified Supplier - ALLAME BILISIM VE DIS TICARET ERKAN GOK

  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
87.5% Response Rate

12 Core Anti-Bending Indoor Horizontal Optical Fiber Cable

2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Single-mode / Multimode ; Color: Black / Yellow ; Application: Indoor ; Length: 10~1000m ; Place of Origin: TW ; Model Number: IDBT Series

Verified Supplier - HSING CHAU INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
85.3% Response Rate

Genunie/Original 10GBASE-CU 3 meters Cisco SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 90 days ; Place of Origin: MY ; Brand Name: CISCO ; Model Number: SFP-H10GB-CU3M ; Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc ; Condition: Original New

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27.7% Response Rate

MA5616 CCUC/CCUB 128 or 256 port mini HUAWEI IP DSLAM

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: Huawei ; Model Number: SmartAX MA5616 ; control board: CCUB/CCUC/CCUE/CCUDG ; network application: FFTB/FTTC

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.9% Response Rate

HUAWEI MA5600 SCUB O2GS E4GFA ADEE 64 Ports adsl ip dslam

US $1-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG ; Brand Name: Huawei ; Model Number: MA5600 ; SCUB: SCUB: Super control unit ; H56D00ADEE02: 64 channels ADSL2+

Verified Supplier - Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.5% Response Rate

LC ST multimode optical fiber patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: multimode ; Color:: option ; application:: Fiber to the home ; length:: 1/2/3m or option ; Return loss:: ≥50 dB ; Insert loss:: ≤0.3 dB

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $89,000
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
18.0% Response Rate

Mid-Span Access Tool HW-45

US $15-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: dark blue ; size: 50x40x20mm ; weight: 35 g ; Place of Origin: CN;SHG ; Brand Name: Fibretool ; Model Number: HW-45

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Fibretools Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.5% Response Rate

Outdoor Waterproof Telecom Cabinet

US $200-1800 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: Prinergy

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Pvinergy Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicer Machine FTTx FTTH Patch Cord with Optic Fiber Optcic Cleaver ALK88

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: Eloik ; Model Number: ALK-88

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ever Good Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.3% Response Rate

jumper, patchcord, patch cable,pigtail SC/PC duplex

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA ; Brand Name: HUAMAI ; Model Number: SC DUPLEX

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer ORIENTEK T40, Equal to FUJIKURA FSM-70S Fiber Splicing Machine

US $1500-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1-Year-Warranty ; Place of Origin: CN;ANH ; Brand Name: ORIENTEK ; Model Number: T40 ; Brand: ORIENTEK ; Model: T40 ; Lead Time: 24 Hours

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Orientek Optical Communication Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.1% Response Rate

Smart trace analysis otdr splicer fujikura FTTH/FTTX tools Optical exfo handheld otdr price AOR500

US $1600-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG ; Brand Name: Tribrer ; Model Number: AOR500 ; Dynamic range (dB): 32/30 ; Centre wavelength(+-20nm): 1310/1550nm

Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

BOFSP-10M,heat shrink sleeve,Fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeve, plastic protection sleeve,stainless steel rod,ss304

US $0.046-0.047 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: clear ; Length: 10mm ; Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: Bright ; Model Number: BOFSP-10M ; Inner Tube Diameter: 0.4mm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bright Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

10/100/1000M fiber optic media converter ,with 850nm MM dual fiber 550M

US $17-17.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black ; Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: TPLK ; Model Number: TPLK-MC220S

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

OPTON FTTH Bulit-in WDM AGC Optical Node ORN-827WD

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: OPTON ; Model Number: ORN-827WD

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Current Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fiber optical splice box

US $10-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Dome/horizontal ; Material: ABS/PC ; Certification:: ROHS ISO9001 ; Ports: 2/3 inlet and 2/3 outlet ; Place of Origin: CN;SIC ; Brand Name: TIANYI

Verified Supplier - Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.0% Response Rate

Telecom Industrial Quality Factory Supply SFP+ Cable 10G Copper SFP

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: RJ45 ; Package: SFP+ QSFP ; Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: USOURCE ; Model Number: 10G Copper SFP ; Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

SM SX233 Palm optic fiber palm OTDR

US $1-879 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1310/1550nm ; fiber: single mode ; Place of Origin: CN ; Brand Name: SELENT ; Model Number: SX233 ; Name: OTDR

Verified Supplier - Jin Sai Xun (Tianjin) Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

SC G657 Singlemode 9/125 fiber optic pigtail single mode

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: SC ; Place of Origin: CN;GUA ; Brand Name: boco ; Model Number: PT-SM-SC ; Colour: Yellow ; Cable size: 3.0mm ; connector polishing: PC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BOCO Communications Company Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.1% Response Rate
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "Fiber Opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show Fiber Optic Equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Categories
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page