Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

62.5/125 multi mode SC-SC Simplex cat 6 30cm patch cord cable patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: INTCERA
Model Number: JMWY-PC-SC
Cable color: yellow,orange,Aqua
Application: telecom
Certificate: ISO9001 RoHS CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Deviser E300 PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
Model Number: E300
wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
optical connector: FC/PC SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SFP-1G-LR mini GBIC SFP Module,155M/1G/8G 1310nm/1550nm/,10KM,LC,-40--+85 centigrade

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Trixon
Model Number: TSS-GExx-xxDIR
Type: SFP-1G-LR
Data Rate: 1G
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

OTDR 32dB/30dB Tribrer Brand FOT-100-B,EXFO ftb-200 OTDR, EXFO

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Tribrer
Model Number: FOT-100-B
Name: OTDR,EXFO,EXFO ftb-200 OTDR
Wavelength: 1550 / 1310nm
Connector: FC interchangeable adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

144 port fiber optic patch panel

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuhui
Model Number: YH-1014
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

HUAWEI dslam MA5600 ADSL2+ MSAN

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: MA5600
hight: 10U
AC Power: 100~240V AC, 50 ~ 60Hz
DC Power: -36 ~ -72 V DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.1% Response Rate

GJS-D002 Vertical/Dome type Fiber Optical joint Splice Closures

US $20-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SPRING
Model Number: GJS-D002
Outside dimension (LxWxH): 430mmX190mm
Weight (excluding outside box): 2500g-3100g
Number of inlet/outlet ports: 4 pieces
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

100M FTTH EPON ONU with 4FE+2POTS+CATV

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
wavelength: TX1310nm/ RX1490nm
power supply: DC12V
Ports: 4FE+2POTS+CATV
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

FC/PC 12 core SM 0.9 mm fanout fiber optic pigtail

US $2-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: FC/SC/ ST/ LC optional
Length: 1m/2m or by customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kaici
Model Number: FC/PC bundle pigtail
Cable type: Simplex/Duplex/Bundle/Ribbon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

<Softel>4FE+1POSTS CATV FTTH ONU with WIFI for Triple Play

US $75-125 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 185mm*135mm*45mm
Power Supply: DC 12V,1/1.5A
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE-VRFW
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
45.0% Response Rate

China manufacturer HDMI / DVI / VGA video digital optical converter

US $1-180 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Application: Telecom
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HO-LINK
Model Number: DVI(1V1A1D)
Interface: Transmitter and Receiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
<24h Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

waterproof cable splice closure outdoor fiber optic enclosure 240 horizontal cable splice closures

US $3.5-5.8 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Application: aerial,buried, wall hung and manhole installation
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-CB-01
Material of box: engineering plastics
Standard: YD 814.1-2004 , IP68
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate

OLT1008 1:64 GE 220V 8 PON GEPON OLT

US $300-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB/FTTH/FTTO
Fiber Type: 9/125μm SMF
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: OLT1008
Model Name: 8 PON GEPON OLT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: G652D,G657A1
Connector type: SC/PC to SC/PC
Mode: single mode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

FTTX Self-supporting Single Mode Bow Type Optic Fiber Cable Price 1.5mm single core cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Fiber:: G652D,G657A
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: GJYXFCH
Diameter:: 2.3*3.0,2.0*3.1,2.1*4.4,2.3*4.8
Fiber Count:: 1,2,4,6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

OTDR, Touch Screen, ORIENTEK TR600 Equal to EXFO MAX-710B,MAX-715B,JDSU MTS-2000 Fiber Optic OTDR

US $1500-2900 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ORIENTEK
Model Number: TR600 OTDR
Manufacturer: ORIENTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.6% Response Rate

single mode 1310/1550nm low price OTDR,PG-1200B OTDR with visual fault locator function

US $1500-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PG-1200B
Product name: OTDR
operate wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 32/30dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $9,000+
<24h Average Response Time
77.4% Response Rate

Japan brand Sumitomo TYPE-81C Fusion Machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1.8kg (without battery), 2.1kg (with battery)
Dimension: 120(W)*154(D)*130(H)mm (without anti-shock rubber)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SUMITOMO
Model Number: TYPE-81C,Japan brand Sumitomo TYPE-81C Fusion Machine
Splicing Fibers: SMF, MMF , DSF,NZDSF , BIF , EDF
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

ST800K Handheld Optical Power Meter/optical instruments /optical equipment /OPM

US $50-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 430g
Wavelength: 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: senter
Model Number: ST800K
Power testing range: -50~+26 or -70~+10dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
96.1% Response Rate

10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-Fx Fiber to RJ45 SFP Media Converter

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoSH,CE,FCC
Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: LC,1000Mbps
Dimensions: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 93 (length) mm
Fiber: multimode & singlemode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Optcore
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - POLYTRADE SRL
Argentina Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

OEM 1080P 4ch HDTVI RS485 & Ethernet fiber optical video converter,20KM, FC/SC/ST,BNC video.

US $75-220 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: fiber equipment
Color: Black
Certification: ISO9001
Warranty: 3 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/Beyond
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

Gigabit Ethernet Network Tester/ PING tester loopback tester GEA-8130A

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: GEA-8130A
Network Tester: Ping Tester
Telecom Tester: E1 Tester
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.8% Response Rate

CTC four ports cctv Fiber Optic Video Converter

US $20-40 / Pair ( FOB Price)
5 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Silver White
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector Type: BNC
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Power supply: External AC-DC Power Adaptor
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

Optical equipments RM800 Contrast Sensitivity tester

US $5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Clinical Examination Aids
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TOKA
Model Number: RM800
Spatial frequency range: 1.8;3;6;12;18;24(Unit:CPD)
CS range: 1%-100% 12gears
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

FTTH Fiber Optic 2/4 Port Box

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 2/4 Port FTTH Box
4 Port Box Dimension: 15CM x11CM x3 CM
Adaptor: SC/PC or SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.0% Response Rate

optical fiber splice closure, Dome type, 288 cores , waterproof, moderate price

US $1-69 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 3.6~4.2(kg)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Seako
Model Number: SK01-D5116M
Connecter: SC/LC
Cores: Max:96
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

manufactory free sample 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm Single mode simplex Fiber Optical ST optical patch cord

US $1.3-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/UPC-ST/UPC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: ST optical patch cord
cable length:: 1m or customized
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Cable Modem DOCSIS 3.0 WIFI Cable Modem DOCSIS motorola coaxial compatible

US $18-38 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: docsis
Brand Name: yitong
protocal: DOCSIS3.0
Centre Frequency Downstream: 112 MHz ~ 858MHz
usage: Terminal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $300+
<24h Average Response Time
86.8% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LR= 1310nm 20km 10G SFP+ module transceiver

US $50-52 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: SFP+
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G Ethernet cable compatible HP 10g copper sfp cable 3 meters length

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate:: ROHS,CE ,FCC,SGS
Power Supply :: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gtel
Model Number: SFP-10G-Cable
Interface Type:: Gigabit Ethernet, 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

High Performance WDM Fiber Optical Node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1085A/WD
Name: High Performance WDM Fiber Optical Node
RF Frequency: 45~1000MHz
RF Output Level: 79~95dBuV with AGC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Manufacturer High Quality FTTH Box Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment For Networking Solution

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Data communications networks,etc
Dimension: 86X86mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3D-LINK
Model Number: FPWB-2C
Max Capacity: 2 Core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

High quality 10g sfp module 10G BIDI SFP

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: single LC Connector
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Toptrans
Model Number: Top-BIDI-SFP+-LH-33
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

USA brand Comway fusion splicer C10 as good as Fujikura FSM-60S

US $1-5800 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Comway
Model Number: C10
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $290,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.1% Response Rate

Huawei BSC6900 Wireless Networking Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: 02120370
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

220V or 60V CATV Indoor Optical Receiver

US $27.9-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.7kg
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HENGTONG
Model Number: HT101D
Optical receiver Frequency response: 47-862MHz
Chip: import from Korea
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

10/100/1000M fiber optic media converter price

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Mode: Single mode
Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,1 x 1000Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3612E-D20-SC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
>72h Average Response Time

1-64 channel telephone optic converter over fiber with CE approved

US $90-240 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: Black/ Sliver-white
Certification: CE/FCC/ RoHS Compliant
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Return Loss: 40dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

manufacturer export telecom class fiber optic fast connector,sc/apc fast connector green color,sc/upc fast connector blue color

US $0.79-0.83 / Pieces ( FOB Price)
400 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AMPbrand
Model Number: SC fast connector
name: SC APC fiber optic fast connector
fiber fast connector certification: RoHS ISO9001
fiber optic fast connector Mode: SC APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.6% Response Rate

Dual Fiber 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet With DDM DOM

US $8-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: MMF(Multi-mode Fiber)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8685D-3
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbs

HuaWei SmartAX MA5616 mini dslam

US $1-2500 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Weight: 7.2 kg (full configuration)
Operating Temperature: -40°C to 65°C; startup at -25°C
Power supply: AC: 220 V/110 V DC: -48 V
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.0% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10G-SFPP-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: TH
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Brand Name: LeSiam
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Tags: Sfp-10g-lr
Thailand Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "Fiber Opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show Fiber Optic Equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Competitive Fiber Optic Equipment suppliers from all over the world such as China (Mainland)-Fiber Optic Equipment, Argentina-Fiber Optic Equipment, Thailand-Fiber Optic Equipment are provided. Please view them and select the most helpful info for you.
Categories
ensearchweb010185240198