Popular Searches: electric scooter, digital photo frame, air conditioner, three wheel motorcycle, batteries, car dvd, concrete mixer, baby car seat
Home > Buying Leads > Search : paper board 318 Buying Leads
Related Searches: paper faced gypsum board, duplex paper board, coated paper board View all
Refine Search:
Click here to hide Refine Search options
Categories:
Buyer Location
Date Created
Purchase Type
Show: Sort by:

Paper Board Wanted

Last Updated: Dec 18, 2009
I need paper board ranging from 250 gsm - 400 gsm, white back and grey back both. used for making packaging boxes....
India

PAPER BOARD

Last Updated: Dec 18, 2009
we need paper board 120-190g...
China (Mainland)

Paper Boards Required

Last Updated: Dec 16, 2009
Required one side PE Coated Paper Board(185 gsm), Kraft Paper(120 gsm), Art Paper, Art Board & A4 Copy paper(70 - 80 gsm)...
India

insole paper board purchase

Last Updated: Dec 09, 2009
insole paper board of thikness 1mm to 2mm size 36x60 inch...
India

aseptic paper board

Last Updated: Dec 08, 2009
we would like to buy aseptic liquid paper board...
Canada

Paper or Paper Board

Last Updated: Dec 04, 2009
Looking for 14 pt. Card Stock or paper board, white C2s or C1S. Would buy in quantities of 10, 000 pounds 24 pound paper also....
United States

aseptic liquid paper board

Last Updated: Dec 07, 2009
we would like to buy kraft paper...
Canada

SILVER METALLIZED PAPER BOARDS

Last Updated: Dec 17, 2009
We make Alu. Containers Cover/ cake board made of Laminated/metalized Paper board...
United Arab Emirates

Cup-Stock SBS paper board

Last Updated: Dec 17, 2009
We are looking for Un-coated / Coated Cup-Stock SBS paper board 170GSM to 190GSM. Interested suppliers please contact us....
United Arab Emirates

paper board coasters

Last Updated: Dec 17, 2009
Paper Board Coaster Material: Art Board 300gsm Size: 8 x 8 cm Color: Royal Ivory Logo: None...
This buyer would like not to disclose his contact information.
United Arab Emirates

PAPER AND PAPER BOARD

Last Updated: Dec 16, 2009
WE URGENTLY REQUIRED ASF: 2SC ART PAPER, 2SC ART CARD,NEWS PRINT PAPER,SELF ADHESIVE STICKER PAPER,KRTAFT LINER ETC....
Pakistan

ART PAPER & PAPER BOARDS

Last Updated: Dec 16, 2009
WE ARE IN REGULAR AND LONG TERM NEED FOR ART PAPER AND PAPER BOARDS 200 TONS PER MONTH...
China (Mainland)

Stocklots of Paper & Board

Last Updated: Dec 14, 2009
We need Stocklots of Newsprint, Kraftliner, Fluting & Testliner...
Pakistan

Duplex Board HWC, Coated Art Paper & Board

Last Updated: Dec 14, 2009
We requiire Coated Duplex Board, Coated Art Paper & Board for trading at Nagpur...
This member would like to receive quotations from paid members only.
India

CAST COATED PAPER BOARD

Last Updated: Dec 14, 2009
We need to import White Cast Coated Paper Board 230-300gsm.Targeted exporting country Indonesia,Taiwan & Vietnam etc.Qty: 2FCL....
This member would like to receive quotations from paid members only.
Bangladesh
1- size 510mm X 590mm paper board with black layer 2- PVC size 510mm X 590mm from 320 Microns to 500 Microns...
Saudi Arabia

Custom Paper Board Jigsaw Puzzle

Last Updated: Dec 12, 2009
Custom Paper Board Jigsaw Puzzle....
This buyer would like not to disclose his contact information.
Israel

paper Board wanted 230gsm -400gsm

Last Updated: Dec 11, 2009
We print soap packets and detergent packets & need supplier of paper boards 230 - 400gsm fob price in sheets 900x600 1- 3 20ft c...
Fiji

Insole Paper Board

Last Updated: Dec 10, 2009
We are looking for insole paper board. Size: 100cmx200cm Thckness: 0.9mm and 1.25mm...
This buyer would like not to disclose his contact information.
Indonesia

paper & Boards wanted

Last Updated: Dec 09, 2009
We required regularly A4 Copier Paper and Coated art paper & Boards C2S - Stocklot and good materials....
India

REJECTED COLOURED PAPER BOARD

Last Updated: Dec 07, 2009
DEAR SIR WE ARE INTERESTED IN IMPORTING REJECTED COLOURED PAPER BOARD ALL KIND. IN ANY QUANITY.PLS QUOTE YR PRICES....
India

art paper and paper boards

Last Updated: Dec 07, 2009
We are Leading traders of Paper and paper boards.Currently we are looking to source 200 tonnes paper per month....
India

Kraft Liner Paper & Board Required

Last Updated: Dec 06, 2009
Kraft Liner Paper & Board required in 115, 125, 165 & 250 gms....
Pakistan

Paper board 3 ring binder

Last Updated: Dec 05, 2009
Paper Board Covered 3 ring binder. Prefer Recycled Material. Ring strip and rings should be 1/2" and metal. NO PLASTIC MATERIAL...
United States
Buying of Recovered Kraft Paper Board scrap. ...
India

250 to 300gsm paper board

Last Updated: Dec 18, 2009
I need 250 gsm to 300 gsm board paper for garments tag & craft work, I need it regularly....
Bangladesh

PET Metalized Paper Board

Last Updated: Dec 16, 2009
PET Metalized paper Baord for food packing...
Saudi Arabia

Paper & Board

Last Updated: Dec 04, 2009
We are a trading company based in Canada and want to make purchase for our Tehran (Iran)'s office....
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Dear Sir, We write to introduce ourselves, as one of the leading Paper Converting entities in Sri Lanka, with all machinery a...
Sri Lanka

paper & board

Last Updated: Dec 18, 2009
we are acting in the Israeli market as Paper Agent - Paper Distribution....
This buyer would like not to disclose his contact information.
Israel

import of paper boards

Last Updated: Dec 18, 2009
we are intrested in the import of good quality coated duplex boards in reels and sheets from 230/250 and 300 gsm of any origin ....
Pakistan

Sheets of corrugated paper boards

Last Updated: Dec 17, 2009
sheets of corrugated paperboard 5 ply or 5 layers wall (350 and 300 lbs.) with size of 48 x 96 in....
Philippines
Need top suppliers from India-Eastren Europe-Top quality printing process to match high level of the market...
Saudi Arabia
Urgently need biodegradable products, only factories contact with me, thanks in advance....
China (Mainland)

Buy All Kind Of Paper & Boards

Last Updated: Dec 16, 2009
We are pleased to intoduce ourselves as paper import & wholeseller company based in IRAN-Tehran. We...
Iran (Islamic Republic of)

SBS paper board

Last Updated: Dec 15, 2009
At present, we require SBS coated paperboard 180 to 250 GSM, pure White colour, for greeting and invitation cards....
India

paper board

Last Updated: Dec 12, 2009
We want to buy paper card...
What's Gold Supplier?   company video
China (Mainland)

Duplex Coated Paper Board with Grey Back

Last Updated: Dec 11, 2009
Dear Sir/mem We are largest importer in Nepal we got your web and see your all product now we interested in your 2 product as b...
Nepal
Items per page: 10 | 20 | 38 | 50

Send me regular Buying Lead Alerts for paper board

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Trade Alerts are FREE customized emails that deliver regular trade updates together with the latest deals on Alibaba.com direct to your inbox. View sample
trade attention Send me the latest
Buying Leads to:

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Learn More See a Sample

My Recent History

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page