Propolis Water Extract & Witch hazel extract Buying Request from India buyer

Quantity Required:100 Liter/Liters
Annual Purchase Volume:100 Liter/Liters
Detailed Specification:
Composition: 0.7% Propolis water extract 0.007 ml / ml 0.5% Hamamellis virginia Witch Hazel water+alcohol extract 0.05 ml / ml please send us your best quote and moq immediately
Date:19/09/2013

Quotation(s) for the Buying Request

6 Quotation(s) received, 0 Quotation(s) led to orders on Alibaba.com
Product Name:Quotation 1  15/10/2013

Offering Water Soluble Liquid Extracts

Shipping Terms:FOB
Port:Mumbai
Quote Details:Dear Sir
With reference to your inquiry our offer is as below
01. Witch Hazel Extract @ inr. 800.00 per kg
Packing : 5 kg
Look forward to your response and valued order
Supplier Location:IN  Maharashtra India
Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
Product Name:Quotation 2  27/07/2013

propolis extract

Model Number:844244
Shipping Terms:FOB
Port:miami florida
Quote Details:we offer pharmaceutical grade propolis extract
Supplier Location:US  Florida United States
Business Type:Manufacturer, Buying Office, Distributor/Wholesaler
Product Name:Quotation 3  15/10/2013

Propolis Water Extract & Witch hazel extract

Shipping Terms:FOB
Port:xi an
Quote Details:Propolis Water Extract & Witch hazel extract
Supplier Location:CN  Shaanxi China (Mainland)
Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
Product Name:Quotation 4  24/07/2013

Witch hazel extract

Shipping Terms:FOB
Port:guangzhou
Quote Details:Product details:
1.Latin name:Semen Cucurbitae
2.English name:Witch hazel extract
3.Extracted part: Root
4.Active ingredient : Tannins, flavonoids such as kaempferol,quercetin, quercitrin, and isoquercitrin, volatile oil
5.Specification : 10:1 20:1(...
Supplier Location:CN  Hunan China (Mainland)
Business Type:Trading Company
Product Name:Quotation 5  29/07/2013

Ginseng Extract

Shipping Terms:FOB
Port:Guangzhou
Quote Details:Dear Friend,
How are you ?
This is Sallyfrom Changsha NutraMax Inc., I'd like to recommend you our new research, GinsengRoot Extract Panaxadiol.
Active Ingredient: Panaxadiol Botanical Source: Ginseng Root
Appearance: Light yellow to off-white Powder S...
Supplier Location:CN  Hunan China (Mainland)
Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
Product Name:Quotation 6  31/07/2013

Witch Hazel Extract

Shipping Terms:FOB
Port:Shanghai
Quote Details:WITHC HAZEL EXTRACT
Other name: Witch Hazel Extract/Hamamalis Extract
Botanical Name- Hamamelis virginiana
Origin- China
Supplier Location:CN  Shanghai China (Mainland)
Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company

Related Buying Requests

mask wkf

Quantity Required:
50 Pieces
Dna 30

Quantity Required:
10 Pieces

AliSourcePro

To receive quotations from suppliers, please post a Buying Request.