• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSource
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
OLT,ONU,EOC Master& Slave,Media Convertor,Optical Transmission Products for HFC Network
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 32%South America 9%Southeast Asia 8%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
HDMI extender,Video converter,HDMI splitter,HDMI switch,HDMI cable
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 32%South Asia 27%Southern Europe 10%
 
85.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic cable,coaxial cable,optical passive component,ftth solution,hfc&catv network system
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 25%Eastern Asia 10%Mid East 10%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP XFP SFP+,CWDM DWDM,QSFP CFP,BIDI SFP+,X2 transceiver cable
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 18%Western Europe 11%Domestic Market 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
92.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
POE Switch,Wireless Access Point,Ethernet Switch,Fiber Media Converter,POE Injector/ POE Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 30%North America 30%Eastern Europe 20%
 
86.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Piezo/Piezoelectric Ceramic,Piezo Element,Piezo Igniter,Zirconia Ceramic,Alumina Ceramic
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 26%South America 12%Eastern Europe 10%
 
85.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
metal processing,Special-shaped pieces of processing,plastic working,electron component,Auto Parts
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Eastern Europe 30%Southeast Asia 10%
 
76.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Remote Control,Controllers,Gate Controllerntelligent Household (Charger purchased from outside supplier),Garage remote control,remote control duplicator
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 9%Southern Europe 9%Northern Europe 9%
 
83.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
gpon onu,ADSL vdsl modem,wifi access point,Switch,powerline adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 15%Central America 15%North America 15%
 
96.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP TRANSCEIVER,XFP TRANSCEIVER,X2 TRANSCEIVER,SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 38%Western Europe 15%North America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
93.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Data converter,Computer Adapter Card,USB Products,Computer SSD/HDD Card,PC diagnosis Card
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%Southeast Asia 15%Western Europe 10%
 
78.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%Northern Europe 10%Western Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
media converter,optical transciever,PoE switch,Industrial Switch,Fiber optic cabling
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%Northern Europe 10%South America 8%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Media converter,optical transmitter,ethernet switch,patch cord,Video/Audio Optical Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
14.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic splice cabinet,Fiber optic splice closure,Fiber optic terminal box,Fiber optic distribution box,Network cabinet and equipment
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 15%Southeast Asia 10%Northern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
82.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Matrix switcher,Keyboard controller,HD Decoder,speed dome camera,PTZ camera
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 80%Domestic Market 4%Eastern Europe 3%
 
83.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CMTS,cable modem
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%Oceania 10%Domestic Market 10%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails,Fiber optic adapters,MPO/MTP,Fast connector,Fiber optic atenuators
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 41%Western Europe 24%North America 22%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO2008
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Raceway,Wire Mesh Cable Tray,Cable Tray,Cable Ladder,Network Cabinet
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 48%Oceania 25%Eastern Europe 8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
optical fiber,Cable,Communication Power Supply,Communication,Communications network power protection products
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Asia 30%South America 10%North America 10%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ONU,OLT,VOIP Gateway,Wifi Module,PON Product
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 16%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate
 
70.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 16
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "constructi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010176169193