Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

wholesalers china 8channel fiber optical video converter player Video and data cable transceiver sfp

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $1-80 / Pair (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WT
Model Number: WT-S8V/T/RFM
Transmission distance: Multi mode: 0-550m; Single mode:2-100KM
Data interface: 1 ( RS485/RS422/RS232/Manchester )
Video interface: 8channel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Brocade 57-1000013-01 4G-850nm-500M SFP Made in Malaysia optical transceiver

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Brocade
Model Number: 57-1000013-01
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 500M
Rate: 4G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24 hours Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

Optical 10Gbase-ER SFP SFP+ ER 10Giga

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-SFP+ER
Package: SFP+
istance: 40km
Data Rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.0% Response Rate

10G SFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 7 m for Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 10Gek
Model Number: Equivalent EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7m
Product Name: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Connector A/B: SFP+/SFP+

CWDM-SFP-1610-40, 155M CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km, Cisco compatible, Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DONGWE
Model Number: DW-D03C61-40CD
Package: SFP
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10KM SFP with DDM GLC-LH-SMD

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $12-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: 1000BASE-X
Fiber Type: SMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 10km fiber optic transceiver oem factory

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: SFP-1.25G-120G
speed: 100/1000M,2.5G,4G,8G,10G,40G,100G
distance: 100m to 120km
interface: UTP,LC,SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $41,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm single mode 20km network sfp single mode sfp fiber transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10.5-12.6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber: Dual fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-13-S20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24 hours Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

NEW Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $10-50 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector Type: RJ45
Wavelength: N/A
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-1G31-10-CO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.6% Response Rate

1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM | GLC-LH-SM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $17 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Fiber Type: SMF
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: ASF13-24-10
Brand Name: 10Gtek
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s

Newest brocade E1MG-LX-OM 10km 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelenth: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPLX10 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km 1.25G SFP with LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $18-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet switch&Router, Data storage networks,Fiber Channel
Certificate: RoSH,FCC,EC
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Operating Temperature: 0~70
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP transceiver module 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.0% Response Rate

1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Compatible All Brand

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632-3
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Cisco SFP transceiver module industrial Ethernet SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km GLC-LX-SM-RGD

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Cisco SFP 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $13-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: sfp module price
Center Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Spectral Width(RMS): 2.8 nm
Average Optical Output Power: -10
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

1.25GE 1310nm SFP 1000BASE-LX SFP Modules With LC Dulplex ONS-SI-GE-LX glc-lh-sm cisco compatible

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $12-17 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: MMF
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: CLSFP13GELXD
Appliaction: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX Ethernet, 1G/2G Fibre Channel LW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 10km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $20-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.9% Response Rate

1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km huawei compatible with DDM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $30-70 / Pair (FOB Price)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: 1000base-LX SFP
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm manufacturer&supplier&factory

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: LC duplex
Mode: SM MM
package: blister package
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: twilight optic
Model Number: TW-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $120,757
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

1.25g optical modules 20km 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-25 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-SFP
Product name: 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm
Condition: brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Factorty nice price 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 10km

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: LC/SC
Package: SFP
Fiber: Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XXXX-X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco SFP 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: SC
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

1000Base-LX Ethernet 100% Original Finisar 1310nm 10km SFP FTRJ1319P1BTL 2.125G dual LC optical module transceiver

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ1319P1BTL
brand: 100% Original Finisar
Reach: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24 hours Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

Factory Supply 1.25g to 10g transceiver 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $15-120 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm
Data rate: Up to 11.1Gbps
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C
Cable length: 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm transceiver module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: FE,SDH,SONET,FTTx
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,480
100% Response Rate

Cisco 1000base-lx GLC-LH-SM SFP Module 1310nm

5 Units (Min. Order)
Application: Server
Certification: ISO9001
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
15.4% Response Rate

gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (EPON)/ FTTx
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: GPON-OLT-C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco SFP 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Wired
Certification: CE
warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver SFP 40km 1000base-lx SFP 1310nm housing

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $100-5000 / Carton (FOB Price)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: SFP+
Name: 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver SFP 40km 1000base-lx SFP 1310nm .
Model: SFP+

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE/FCC/ROHS
Connector: Simplex LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Power supply: +5v
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $85,974
>72h Average Response Time
19.0% Response Rate

Excellent long range single mode dual fiber 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $90-100 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC 1.25g sfp
wavelength: 850nm 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $143,799
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 20km optical transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-215 / Unit (FOB Price)
Material: Aluminium housing
Size: 114mm*80mm*33mm
Weight: 0.3kg
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: MIGE1203
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $58,177
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

Apttek 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 1.25 G 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 10 Km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $7.5-90 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber type: Single fiber or dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apttek
Model Number: AGL-BX-U1310/D1550-C-10
Item name: 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm
Working speed: 1.25G
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

1000Base LX SFP 10km 1310nm SFP 1000base-lx Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Warranty: 1~3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-P131G-10(D)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.0% Response Rate

1000base-lx sfp 1310nm sc connector sfp transceiver Cisco,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,Juniper Compatible

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $29-32 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Ethernet,Telecom,Fiber Channel
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Package: 1.25G SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

1000base-lx 10km 850nm dwdm finisar 1310nm sfp 10g lr

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $20-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-DXFP-2.5-120
data rate: 2.5Gbps
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

Dual-fiber LC/SC 1310nm 10km 1.25G SFP Gigabit Ethernet 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 10km optical transceiver

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode fiber (SMF)
Connector Type: Dual-fiber
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UNIWE SFP
Model Number: 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm 10km optical transceiver SFP

1.25G SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km, Optical SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: RoHS, FCC and CE
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM 1.25G SFP 1000Base-LX SFP Module
Model Number: OC24-20 1.25G SFP 1000Base-LX SFP Module
Mode Type: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Aliexpress hot selling 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm

5 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $54-63 / Pair (FOB Price)
Color: black
weight: 730g
dimension: 280mm*135mm*27mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Noris
Model Number: LRS-4V / LRS-4V1D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
68.0% Response Rate

Sfp 1000base-lx/lh-sm Glc-lh-sm 1310nm Fiber Optic Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE, RoHS, FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-GLC-XX-XX
Data rate: 1.25G
Storage Temperature(TST): -40~+85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

2015 new SGMII SFP 100/1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 20km SFP optics

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-SFP-XXD
1.25G SFP Transceiver package: SFP
1.25G SFP Transceiver Center Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
1.25G SFP Transceiver Distance: 550m/2/10/20/40/50/80/120/150km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 78
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "1000base-l..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 1000base-lx sfp... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm.
...
suppliers can give quotations.