Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

simplex fiber optical

10000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $20-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

outdoor single loose tube GYXTW 12 core fiber optic cable for CCTV/CATV

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.3 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GYXTW
Product name: GYXTW single mode 6 cores outdoor fiber optic cable
Cores: less than 24 cores
Strength member: steel wire
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $350,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.3% Response Rate

High quality 4/12core SM/MM optical fiber cable GYFXY for CCTV

500 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.12 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 4
Model Number: GYFXY
Fiber count: 2-12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.0% Response Rate

CCTV fiber optic transceiver 8 Channel Video + Audio Series

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: onv
Model Number: ONVDT/R8V1D-S
Name: 8 Channel Video + Data/Alarm Series fiber optical transceivers
Color: silver
vedio interface: BNC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $160,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.1% Response Rate

cheaper excellent quality corning 12 core cable fiber optic

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: hongan
Model Number: GYTA53
Type: optical fiber cable
Application: direct buried
Certification: ISO9001,ISO14001
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $250,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

CCTV camera Fiber Optic to Coaxial Converter, Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: RJ45, SC
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-POE001 Series
Product Name: Fiber Media Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.1% Response Rate

cctv fiber optic ,blown fiber optic cable,fiber optic solutions

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.01-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Outdoor
Certification: ISO9001,UL, TIL, CE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Function: Delivery signal light
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

GYXTW fiber optics cable outdoor armoured cheap CCTV fibers optical cables

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.7 / Box (FOB Price)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: gyxtw 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,600,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate

1-8 channel vga fiebr optic video transmitter receiver /low price cctv HD fiber optic to transmitter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $10-20 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Wavelength: 1310/1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/15 70/1590/1610nm
Warranty: 5 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huafeitech
Model Number: HF-VGA Series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

CCTV camera Fiber Optic to Coaxial Converter, Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M dual FIBER 20km

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Metal housing
Certification: CE FCC RoHs
Size: 26mm*70mm*94mm
Weight: 0.25KG
Operating Temperature: 0℃-70℃
Warranty: 3 Years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
78.9% Response Rate

CATV & CCTV LC APC Adapter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic with RoHS

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

10/100M Ethernet fiber optic to RJ45 media converter CCTV System

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $14-16 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: stand-alone/card type
Connectors: SC to RJ-45, 10/1000M
Fiber Type: Single Fiber
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda OEM

32CH top quality CCTV fiber optic video10km wireless transmitter and receiver

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $60-1000 / Pair (FOB Price)
Type: single mode or multimode
Application: CCTV/CATV
Operating temperature: -30℃ ~ 75 ℃
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic to CCTV BNC converter for CCTV camera

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $20-300 / Pair (FOB Price)
Material: Iron case
Color: black
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
fiber type: single fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Monitoring CCTV Digital Video Audio Data Transceivers Fiber Optic CY-9808V1D

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $30-150 / Pair (FOB Price)
Type: transmitter and receiver
Application: Security and Surveillance
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: CY-9808V1D
Channel: 1 , 2, 4, 8, 16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

CCTV transmission 1310nm 20km single mode fiber optic to cat5 media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50℃
Dimensions: 71 (W) x 26 (H) x 94 (L) (mm)
Power supply: DC 5V
Warranty: 13 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

making equipment for cctv camera fiber cable optic, data cable

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.08 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Jacket: 6.10mm PVC or PE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CHNSTAR coaxial cable,RG62 coaxial cable
Model Number: CHR-RG62 coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

alibaba china cctv fiber optic 1x9 Optical Transceiver Single Fiber

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Wavelength: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Operating Temperature: 0~+70 to-40~+85
Package: SFP+,SFP,SFF,XFP,X2,XENPAK
Fiber: Dual, single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22 Transactions for US $1,400,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time

CATV & CCTV fiber optic square FC/APC adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Xinsheng
Model Number: FC/APC

CATV & CCTV LC APC Adapter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic with RoHS

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $440,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

1-16 Channel Digital Single Mode 10KM CCTV Optical Video balun BC-Optics fiber optic product

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $50-220 / Pair (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: Video Audio Data Fiber Converter
Specification: Video, Audio, Data port
Video: Channel: 1~16, SNR:>65db,Connector: BNC
Audio: Channel: 1~8,SNR:>70dB,Connector: RJ-45
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

CCTV Security HDCVI 1080p 8 channel CVI fiber optic to coaxial converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $41-320 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certificates: CE/FCC/RoHs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HRCVI-H8VZ-20
Product Type: CVI Video Converter
Video Channel: 8 channel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

CCTV Camera System 8-Bit Digital Fiber Optic 8 Channel Digital Video Mux

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
operating temperature: -35℃~70℃
power supply: DC5V/1A
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-8V1DF-T/RS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $130,000+
>72h Average Response Time
52.1% Response Rate

CCTV camera 16 port Fiber Optic to Coaxial Converter, Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $1-180 / Pair (FOB Price)
Color: Black
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HD
Model Number: HD-S16V1D-T/RF,HD-S16V 3-T/RF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

High Quality cctv fiber optic

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: netLink
Model Number: HXSP-2101V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss cctv fiber optic

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.1% Response Rate

cctv fiber optic 1.25G 1550nm SFP transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 22g
mode: single mode /muti mode
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&oem,Asion OEM &ODM
Model Number: SFP Module Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441BA 01 OLT SFP OPTIC C+ PN PTB38JO-6537E-SC PC-KAD transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent
Model Number: Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441BA 01 OLT SFP OPTIC C+ PN PTB38JO-6537E-SC PC-K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
63.0% Response Rate

High Quality Handheld PON Optical Power Meter FHP3P01 Used in FTTx Optic Communicate devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange and black
Weight: 370g
Connector Type: FC Universal 2.5mm adaptor
Wavelength: 800~1700nm
Operating Temperature: -10~ +60
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China (Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

3m SC quick SC fast connector fiber optic sc ftth fiber optic fast connect covered wire fiber optic connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $15.0-15.0 / Pieces (FOB Price)
Color: blue,green,beigie
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Place of Origin: CN,GUANGDONG
Brand Name: 3M
Model Number: 8802-TLC/3,SC/APC fast connectOR
Inserion Loss: <0.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

1 FE port 10/100M Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for CCTV&CATV

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-3300N
Color:white: Fiber Connector: SC,ST,FC,LC
Port: 1 FE port 1 100M fiber port: Physical size: 118*70*27mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
28.1% Response Rate

mini digital video HD SDI transceiver over fiber optic for ptz camera

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: ingle-mode/fiber (multimode optional)
Connector: 75ohm BNC
Weight: 4Kg
Wavelength: 1310nm /1550nm
Operating temperature: -45℃~+50℃
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

fast connector tool fiber optic make fiber optic connectors of good quality

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.2-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: FTTH,CATV ,CCTV,etc
fiber type: Singlemode
Operation temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Return loss: ≤-45dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.30dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate

Main parts whole copper material fiber optics cable manufacturers for cctv system

50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.08-0.3 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Application: 75 Ohm DUAL-RG660BV Coaxial Cable
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Chuangmei
Model Number: RG6-RG660BVM35
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

fiber optic to coaxial converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $10-500 / Pair (FOB Price)
Type: 10/100M optical transmitter
Color: GRAY
Dimensions: 168*118*34mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB5003-SSC-40A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Fiber optic 20km SFP+ bidi Transceiver Module with DDMI

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: 2x/4x/8x Fiber Channel
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: SFP+
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT3810D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Top quality and price patch cord fiber optic

500 Units (Min. Order)
US $6-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 7,Single mode/Multi-mode
Color: yellow/orange
Number of Conductors: 6
Number of Conductor: 1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18 ect
Certificate: FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO9001,TLC
Length: as your need
China (Mainland) Contact Details
49 Transactions for US $3,100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

High quality fiber optic to rf converter for CCTV

1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongshen
Model Number: CPS-MC8707E
Fiber port: 1000Base-FX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

fiber optical converter audio video,fiber optic to video converter/fiber optic video converter,cctv fiber converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $45-122 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber optical converter audio video
Model: fiber optical converter audio video
Video: 1, 2, 4, 8
Audio: 1, 2, 4, 8
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.7% Response Rate

80km 8 channel telephone interface video Multiplexer over fiber optic

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power supply: AC220V/DC-48V/DC 9V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-VNT8416
E1 number: 4
FE number: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

China catv ftth agc optical receiver /fiber optic

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $18-22 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RDH-109R
Name: China catv ftth agc optical receiver /fiber optic
Frequency: 45~1000MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

fiber optic 50/125 om3 3m lc patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $5.5-6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: FTTH,IP camera,CCTV camera,
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: 3m 10ft
Connector: lc/st/fc/sc connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hhd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

fiber optic to cat5 converter 10/100M 80km CBFTF1017-105

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Port: 1 RJ45
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: Double
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-0180
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22 Transactions for US $340,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 244
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cctv fiber..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cctv fiber opti... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Certification
Get better results for cctv fiber optic.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171071