Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

good price cwdm optical module CWDM SFP for Cisco CWDM-SFP-xxxx

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A
Name: Cisco compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 80KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

Hot selling 10/100/1000M Copper cisco fiber module sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RTSFP-GB-P3
Item: cisco fiber module sfp
Data Rate: 10/100M/1000M
Stock: yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

Brand new cisco compatible 1.25g sfp Module, fiber optic bidi 1.25g sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB431G-L10D 1.25G SFP
Form Factor: 1.25g sfp
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Compatible: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

100M Ethernet SFP Module Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 COM
Model Number: Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP
Temperature: 0-70
DDMI: YES
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

Cisco compatible SFP transceiver module LC 1310nm 10km SFP Price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bitlink
Model Number: BK-SFP-G1B13-10L
Data Rate: 155M
Max Distance: 10KM
Wavelength: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

100% New and Original Cisco Expansion Gigabit Ethernet Module C3KX-NM-1G

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
Model: C3KX-NM-1G
Manufacturer: cisco
device Type: Expansion module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Data Rate: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.0% Response Rate

New Original Cisco 10g SFP+ Transceiver Module use on Nexus series 10G BASE-SR in pink bag version 3 SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850 nm
Warranty: 1years
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: Brand New In Sealed Box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible Module 10G DWDM SFP 15xx.xxnm 80Km

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-40 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: 15xx.xxnm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

good price cisco glc-t 1000base-t sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RTSFP-GB-PX
Products Status: Stock
Data-rate: 1000M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

used original cisco PA-A6-T3 module for router 7505 and 7507

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $17-10000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: PA-A6-T3
Brand: Cisco
USED OR NEW: used
Products Status: Stock, Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.5% Response Rate

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-16 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

Optical transceiver compatible cisco SFP module

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-30 / Set (FOB Price)
connector: LC for dual fiber,SC or LC for WDM
wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: SFP modules
Name: 1.25G Optical SFP modules
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

cisco sfp module sfp-10g-lr 1310nm 10km hot sale

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $18-70 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification:: CE, ROHS, FCC
Connector:: LC/SC
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-10G31-10-xx
Model Number: MJ-SFP-10G31-10-xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.8% Response Rate

chinese manufacture directly supply cisco 10g optical transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1250-1500 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificates: CE,FCC,SGS,ISO9001,TUV
Connector: DUPLEX LC
Package: XENPAK
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Tags: 80km | 1470~1610 | Ddmi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-G703 module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VWIC2-2MFT-G703
product status: stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

SFP cisco CWDM DWDM Module DWDM CWDM module series

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Dissipation Power: 1.5w
Brand Name: Sopto
Application: Telecommunication,10GBASE
Supply Voltage: +3.3V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

(New & original) CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-L router 100% new module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $50-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-C3560X-24P-L
PART NO: WS-C3560X-24P-L
brand: CISCO
type: Router
current: standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

cisco module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Lead Free Status: RoHS Compliant / Lead free
Weight: 0.kg
DATASHEET : Email us: sales001(at)hknovatech.net
QUALITY WARRANTY: 360 DAYS
LEAD TIME(Delivery Time): 1DAY
DISTRIBUTOR: Shenzhen TF Electronics Co.,Ltd.(Shenzhen NOVA Technology Co.,Ltd)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $18,531
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.0% Response Rate

73-8486-05 AO cisco modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;19840
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: cisco
Capacity: Diskless System
Model Number: 73-8486-05 AO
Model: 73-8486-05 AO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
63.9% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 10km 1310nm GLC-LH-SM

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
Condition: New Original
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

New Original 48 Ports - Managed - Plug-in Module WS-X6148V-GE-TX= CISCO Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6148V-GE-TX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $450-650 / Piece (FOB Price)
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-DWDM-SFP
Condition: brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Original cisco SFP modules X2-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

X2-10GB-SR Networking Cisco X2 Module Optic Modules

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
BRAND: CISCO
MODEL: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

GLC-SX-MMD transceiver cisco sfp modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Approximate Dimensions (WxDxH): 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Original cisco 6500 series service module WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;5599
D/C: WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9
Brand Name: CISCO
Package: Original cisco package
Model Number: WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9
Type: Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.9% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Module for MMF extended temperature range SFP-10G-SR-X

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Fiber Type: MMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

Cisco Module SPA-1XCHSTM1-OC3

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: HK
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SPA-1XCHSTM1-OC3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.6% Response Rate

Cisco Compat Cable QSFP Module Made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-300 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: HL-QSFP Cable
Key word: AOC Cable QSFP
Condition: Brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24 hours Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible SFP Module 1.25G SC BIDI LC SFP 20KM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: RoHS, FCC and CE
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM 1.25G LC BIDI SFP 20KM
Model Number: OC24-20 1.25G LC BIDI SFP 20KM
Mode Type: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco 10GBASE Module 10GBase-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM=
D/C: module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10gbps SFP transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
69.5% Response Rate

Cisco GBIC transceiver module G5483

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Wired
Certification: CE
warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-G5483
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.7% Response Rate

Cisco SFP module/SFP-GE-S/1000BASE-SX 850nm 550M optical transceiver

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Unit (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GAN
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: SFP-GE-S
SFP Model: SFP-GE-S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.8% Response Rate

original used cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Fiber module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-LX4
10GBASE-LX4: X2 Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

brand new original GLC-LH-SM= Cisco network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
67.4% Response Rate

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 Loptical transceiver module /1.25Gb/s/850nm/550M

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: XFP
color: silver
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible 155M BIDI SFP Module with 1310/1550nm 20km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: Rohs, CE, FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $58,177
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

sfp+ LC 850nm 300m modules compatible to cisco smf-10g-sr=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G Ethernet
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-8192-SR
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

Factory Supply cisco 2960 sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $17-90 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: Duplex LC Single fiber bidi
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Package: XFP SFP+ X2 XENPAK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: cisco 2960 sfp module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

New and used original CISCO Module X2-10GB-LR=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-LR=
Model no.: X2-10GB-LR=
Brand: Cisco
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
72.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco modu..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco module or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for cisco module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.