Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G SFP+ LR transceiver module 1310nm 10km SMF sfp for 48 10g switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 1310NM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

high quality Optical cisco fiber module sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XX-XX
DDM: with DDM or without DDM
Data-rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP transceiver module 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.2% Response Rate

Brand new cisco compatible 1.25g sfp Module, fiber optic bidi 1.25g sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB431G-L10D 1.25G SFP
Form Factor: 1.25g sfp
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Compatible: Cisco

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

New sealed VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Network Modules

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: VS-S2T-10G-XL
name: New sealed VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Network Modules

Verified Supplier - Beijing SiHua Network Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.2% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible-1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Price, Multimode, up to 20km, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632-3
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible Slots: 1*SFP

Verified Supplier - Anshan Topticom Tele Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Products Status: Stock
Condition: New

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen TianHeng Network Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.7% Response Rate

10km 10g 1310nm cisco xenpak module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Ethernet,Telecom,Fiber Channel
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850NM/1330NM/1550NM
Package: XENPAK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

best 24 port switch use cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG242
Max MAC address size: 8K
STP/RSTP Support: yes
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

Verified Supplier - Chengdu Ethercom Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.7% Response Rate

Cisco router Module C7200-I.O-2FE-E

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: HK
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C7200-I.O-2FE-E

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Chancenetworks Ind. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.1% Response Rate

brand new original GLC-T= Cisco network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T=

Verified Supplier - Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.5% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP Transceiver module X2-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sitenghui Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.0% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Module with DOM Support XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Enterprise
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
Cabling Type: 10GBASE-LR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Importgm Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.2% Response Rate

95% New Orginial Used Cisco HWIC-16A Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $17-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-16A
Brand: Cisco
Products Status: Stock, Used
Application: Router

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.9% Response Rate

Latest Version Authentic / Genuine Cisco SFP Module 10G BASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Warranty: 90days
Condition: Brand New In Sealed Box
Payment: T/T Paypal Western Union
Product Type: Cisco SFP Module
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17.0% Response Rate

New and Original CISCO Expansion Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: CISCO MODULE
Manufacturer: Cisco
vice Type: Expansion module
Form Factor: Plug-in module

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Suenyuet Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.4% Response Rate

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-16 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.7% Response Rate

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 transceiver module 10GBASE-SR optical transceiver module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-Fiber
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.8% Response Rate

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm X2 Module for MMF X2-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $80-180 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Fiber Type: MMF
Weight: 300 grams or less
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Semi Matrix Technology Limited Company

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.7% Response Rate

X2-10GB-SR Networking Cisco X2 Module Optic Modules

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
BRAND: CISCO
MODEL: X2-10GB-SR

Verified Supplier - Beijing All-Win Networks Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58.3% Response Rate

Cisco second hand module / communication equipment NM-1FE-TX 10/100 BASE-T HST-006SF

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $500-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Cisco second hand module NM-1FE-TX
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CISCO NM-1FE-TX
Model name: CISCO NM-1FE-TX
Description: used

Verified Supplier - Chengdu ZHT Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.2% Response Rate

Cisco X2 Module X2-10GB-SR 10G X2 module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Brand New
Fiber Type: MMF
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 10Gtek
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR

Verified Supplier - 10Gtek Transceivers (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP Modules

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Brand Name: cisco

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Taiersen Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.7% Response Rate

Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-G703 module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VWIC2-2MFT-G703
product status: stock

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CNET Network & Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
69.7% Response Rate

X2-10GB-SR Cisco compatible Optical X2 Transceiver Module 300m reach

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-300 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
Condition: Brand new

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

10-1832-03 cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: 10-1832-03 cisco modules

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.3% Response Rate

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1G SFP Transceiver Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Approximate Dimensions (WxDxH): 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.9% Response Rate

Single fiber OEM/ODM service 1310nm Compatible CISCO 20km optic module

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $90-100 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.5% Response Rate

Original Cisco new WS-X6704-10GE Cisco Ethernet Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6704-10GE
Condition: new sealed in stock
Products Status: Stock
brand: cisco

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $450-650 / Piece (FOB Price)
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-DWDM-SFP
Condition: brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

100% Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Data Rate: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Brand: 100% new original cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SFP cisco CWDM DWDM Module DWDM CWDM module series

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Dissipation Power: 1.5w
Brand Name: Sopto
Application: Telecommunication,10GBASE
Supply Voltage: +3.3V

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

Telecom Industrial Quality Factory supply optical transceivers Cisco fiber module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $7-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: optical transceiver
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
Date rate: 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3/4/6/8G 10G 40G
solutions: BiDi CWDM DWDM solution available

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E Original new Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 12 x Gigabit SFP
Warranty: 1 year for brand new
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X4612-SFP-E
Part No.: cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Yuni Boyu Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.5% Response Rate

Original EX-stock cisco service module WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;5599
D/C: WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9
Brand Name: CISCO
Package: Original cisco package
Model Number: WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9
Type: Module

Verified Supplier - Xinnuodacheng (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.9% Response Rate

New and original Cisco Ethernet Transceiver Modules VS-S720-10G-3C

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10.00-20000.00 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Supply Voltage: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Model Number: VS-S720-10G-3C
Type: module
Application: Enterprise

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongyuanyizhuo Technology Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

cisco network module

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: -5 °C ~ 80 °C
Dissipation Power: 25W (T=75℃)
Type: Voltage Regulator
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Application: Alarm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.2% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible 155M BIDI SFP Module with 1310/1550nm 20km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: Rohs, CE, FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HUB

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate

sfp+ LC 850nm 300m modules compatible to cisco smf-10g-sr=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G Ethernet
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-8192-SR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco SFP-10G-SR=
Products Status: Stock

Verified Supplier - Beijing New Can Si Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
41.7% Response Rate

Optical Transceiver Module sfp module 1.25G/Cisco 1.25G single fiber SFP module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CatvScope
Model Number: SFP module
SFP module: 1.25G
used in: OLT and ONU
GEPON network: Yes

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Scope Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco modu..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco module or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for cisco module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page