Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

cisco fiber optical module SFP-OC3-LR2 1.25G SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-OC3-LR2-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-OC3-LR2
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 80KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

SFP+ BIDI 10G 3.3V Transceiver Module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $55-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: TAICC
Model Number: MBPD-XXXX
DDMI: OPTIONAL
Distance up to: 40km
Power: 3.3v
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible 1.25G SFP For Cable Connector Single Fiber BIDI SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
Model Number: NTR-86XXM 1.25G SFP
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 1.25g SFP MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

New arrival sfp module cisco sfp 10g

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: RSFPP-XX192-XX
Wavelength: 850/1550/1310nm
Transmission Distance: 300M-40KM
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70° C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP transceiver module 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF 850-nm wavelength

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Module type: sfp+ transceiver
Mounting: Plug-in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Hot Sale ! Cisco SFP module transceiver module - LC SFP-10G-LR= 1 year warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR=
MOQ: 1 piece
Shipping: Fast shipping
Warranty: 1 year warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

New Original Cisco 10g SFP+ Transceiver Module use on Nexus series 10G BASE-SR in pink bag version 3 SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850 nm
Warranty: 1years
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: Brand New In Sealed Box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
10.8% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Product Type: SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Media Type: 1000Base-SX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Products Status: Stock
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD
condition: new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

High Quality optical 1350nm CWDM SFP module 1350nm cisco

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $85-120 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: Single mode fiber (SMF)
Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm
Package: CWDM SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

ONS-XC-10G-S1 sfp cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: ONS-XC-10G-S1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

GLC-SX-MM Original Cisco SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
74.1% Response Rate

Original brandnew Cisco SFP tranceiver module, GLC-LH-SM=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
70.5% Response Rate

Original Cisco 3800 Series Interface Cards HWIC-2FE SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
Condition: New In Box
Warranty: 12 Months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-16 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
84.5% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-LR 1 year warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: sfp-10g-lr
Part No.: sfp-10g-lr
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.9% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Data Rate: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible GLC-T 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet switch&Router, Data storage networks
Certification: CE,RoHS,FC
Connector: RJ45
Fiber Type: /
Wavelength: /
Operating Temperature: 0~70'C(Commercial)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
model: XSFP-10G-LR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.6% Response Rate

Optical transceiver compatible cisco SFP module

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-30 / Set (FOB Price)
connector: LC for dual fiber,SC or LC for WDM
wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: SFP modules
Name: 1.25G SFP modules
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.6% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 SFP 850nm 550m Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-30 / Unit (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: RJ45
Wavelength: N/A
Package: SFP
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

1550nm SFP Module 120KM Cisco Compat Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-120 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-SFP-XXXX
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: Up to 10G optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

Cisco SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Cisco Compatiable GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE, RoHS, FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-GLC-XX-XX
Data rate: 1.25G
Storage Temperature(TST): -40~+85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

Original & New Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-900 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Package: original NIB
price: 40%-98% off the GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.8% Response Rate

Cisco compatible Transceiver 10G SFP module SFP-10G-LR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $30-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Advantage: Hot-Pluggable
Wavelength: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Interface Type: PCMCIA
Type: Wireless
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

original cisco modules ws-x6724-sfp SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6724-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Module for SMF extended temperature range SFP-10G-LR-X

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $40-90 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: 10GBASE-LR-X
Fiber Type: SMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

10GBASE-SR SFP Module 100% new original Cisco module SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Part NO.: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: New Cisco
MOQ: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Factory Supply BIDI DUAL LC SFP Compatible cisco sfp modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: cisco sfp modules
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

Cisco SFP module 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
87.2% Response Rate

New GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M SFP Transceiver module

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $0-900 / Set (FOB Price)
Weight: 75 g
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

3 years guaranteed Original Cisco SFP transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

Original USED CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP CISCO Fiber optic module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: CISCO
Tags: Glc-lh-sm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.9% Response Rate

NEW & Original Cisco sfp Transceiver XFP 10GB Module XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-600 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Type: Modules
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: XFP-10GER-OC192IR=
Manufacturer: Cisco System Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

NEW IN BOX Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Catalyst Cisco SFP Modules

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X4724-SFP-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.6% Response Rate

Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $50-150 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Part Code:: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

compatible to cisco 3850 sfp module 10G SFP+ LR 1310NM SM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G Ethernet
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-3192-LR
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

New sealed original cisco transceivers GLC-LH-SMD= cisco SFP module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD=
Name: New sealed original cisco transceivers GLC-LH-SMD= cisco SFP module
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco sfp ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco sfp modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for cisco sfp module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171049