Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1.25g sfp optical module Cisco SFP LC-SX-MMD 1000Base SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP LC-SX-MMD
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 550KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.3% Response Rate

New arrival sfp module cisco 10ge sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: RSFPP-XX192-XX
Wavelength: 850/1550/1310nm
Transmission Distance: 300M-40KM
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70° C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.1% Response Rate

1310nm 1.25Gbps DDM LC sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: TAICC
Model Number: MXPD-243MFNI
Speed: 1.25Gbps
Distance: up to 40km
Power: 3.3v

Brand new cisco compatible 1.25g sfp Module, fiber optic bidi 1.25g sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB431G-L10D 1.25G SFP
Form Factor: 1.25g sfp
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Compatible: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

100M Ethernet SFP Module Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 COM
Model Number: Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP
Temperature: 0-70
DDMI: YES
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.4% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Products Status: Stock
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.2% Response Rate

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10g sfp transceiver module for SMF 1550-nm wavelength

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER
Module type: sfp+ transceiver
Mounting: Plug-in

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-16 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

100% Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Data Rate: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Brand: 100% new original cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.3% Response Rate

sfp 10g Bidi Type 1270nm/1330nm 10KM Compatibal with cisco sfp module,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,Juniper,etc

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $760-800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Ethernet,Telecom,Fiber Channel
Connector: LC
Wavelength: C21/C22/C23....C31
Package: XFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.9% Response Rate

XENAPK to SFP+ converter cisco modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;31410
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: XENAPK to SFP+ converter
genuine cisco: great condition
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.2% Response Rate

Genuine cisco sfp module SFP-10G-ER ,Authentic Cisco

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: Cisco SFP-10G-ER
Condition: Brand New In Sealed Box
Warranty: 90days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19.2% Response Rate

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.1% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible-1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Price, Multimode, up to 20km, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632-3
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible Slots: 1*SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Original Cisco 3800 Series Interface Cards HWIC-2FE SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
Condition: New In Box
Warranty: 12 Months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.2% Response Rate

850nm 300m MMF DDM SFP for cisco sfp modules

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $13-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: FTTD, Gigabit Ethernet
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: CLSFP85GESX
Appliaction: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

Cisco Switch 20km 10G BiDi SFP Module with LC Connector

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $100-300 / Pair (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: 10g bidi sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Optic Module Cisco SFP Modules Small Form-Factor Pluggable

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $20-40 / Unit (FOB Price)
Interface (Bus) Type: GLC
Form Factor: PLug In module
Fiber Type: MMF

Cisco WS X6748 SFP Catalyst 6500 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1 Year Warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6748-SFP
Condition: new sealed in stock
Part Code: WS-X6748-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.5% Response Rate

best 24 port switch use cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG242
Max MAC address size: 8K
STP/RSTP Support: yes
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Interface Type: PCMCIA
Type: Wireless
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.9% Response Rate

Good quality Huawei/Cisco/D-Link Compatible Fast Ethernet 10G SFP Module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: silver
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: OCM2825-14
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.3% Response Rate

cisco sfp module sfp-10g-lr 1310nm 10km hot sale

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $18-70 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification:: CE, ROHS, FCC
Connector:: LC/SC
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-10G31-10-xx
Model Number: MJ-SFP-10G31-10-xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Compliant with SFF-8472 Single fiber 1310nm Compatible CISCO 70km sfp optical module

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $90-100 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.0% Response Rate

New sealed original cisco transceivers GLC-LH-SMD= cisco SFP module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD=
Name: New sealed original cisco transceivers GLC-LH-SMD= cisco SFP module
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.0% Response Rate

Original Cisco switch 48 ports sfp module WS-X4748-RJ45V+E=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E=
manufacture: cisco
warranty: 1 year warranty
price: good price/discount
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.1% Response Rate

GLC-SX-MM Original Cisco SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM

Original brandnew Cisco SFP tranceiver module, GLC-LH-SM=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58.7% Response Rate

NEW IN BOX Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Catalyst Cisco SFP Modules

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X4724-SFP-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

SFP cisco switch 8 port sfp ws-x6708-10g-3cxl cisco SFP 10G module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-15000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.5% Response Rate

Original Cisco WS-X4515 2 x SFP Switching Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X4515
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Series: 4000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.2% Response Rate

Cisco module C3KX-NM-1G SFP module for 3560, 3750 CISCO Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
Warranty: 1 year
Condition: New Original
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.3% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible 155M BIDI SFP Module with 1310/1550nm 20km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: Rohs, CE, FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

Cheaper Cisco SFP GLC-T 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-T 1000BASE-T RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.5% Response Rate

cisco Switches 12S-S CISCO SFP module WS-C6509-E-RF

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF
key words: WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6.1% Response Rate

GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1.25G 40km Cisco BIDI SFP transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-BX-D
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.0% Response Rate

shanhai hot selling cisco sfp+ transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shanhai
Model Number: SH-fiber-05
Support:: IEEE802.3ab
working with:: RJ-45 straight or cross ports
transmission range:: multimode fibre 550meter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

NEW CISCO GLC-SX-MM SFP MODULE

10 Units (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
MODULE: 1000BASE-SX SFP
PART NO.: GLC-SX-MM

Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $50-150 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Part Code:: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

Huawei Cisco Compatible 10g sfp sfp module sfp-10g-sr

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $8-88 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE , ROHS , FCC
Wavelength: 850nm 1310NM 1550NM
Power Supply: 3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco sfp ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco sfp modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for cisco sfp module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.