Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1.25g sfp optical module Cisco SFP LC-SX-MMD 1000Base SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP LC-SX-MMD
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 550KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.2% Response Rate

GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP transceiver module 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

Factory Supply Optical Module Cisco Compatible wdm 1g sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: wdm 1g sfp
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Date rate: 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3G 4G 6G 8G 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

SC 1.25G SFP BIDI Transceiver Cisco compatible Module 1.25G SFP

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB531G-S20
Package: BIDI 1.25G SFP
Data rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

Nice price brand compatible cisco fiber module sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
Model Number: RB-XXXXX
Item: Nice price brand compatible cisco fiber module sfp
Connector: LC
Operating temperature: 0 to 70 degree
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible Module 10G DWDM SFP 15xx.xxnm 80Km

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-40 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: 15xx.xxnm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Module type: sfp+ transceiver
Mounting: Plug-in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,562
<24 hours Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

new sfp module glc-t Authentic / Genuine Cisco SFP Module 1000 GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1years
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Condition: Original New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
20.8% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP module in stock GLC-FE-100FX

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: Good price
Warranty: 1 year warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,216
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 SFP 850nm 550m Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-30 / Unit (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: RJ45
Wavelength: N/A
Package: SFP
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Data Rate: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Original Cisco 3800 Series Interface Cards HWIC-2FE SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
Condition: New In Box
Warranty: 12 Months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.2% Response Rate

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-16 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.0% Response Rate

Optical transceiver compatible cisco SFP module

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-30 / Set (FOB Price)
connector: LC for dual fiber,SC or LC for WDM
wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: SFP modules
Name: 1.25G Optical SFP modules
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
<24 hours Average Response Time
83.7% Response Rate

For Cisco USED GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-T
Cisco USED: GLC-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Original USED CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP CISCO Fiber optic module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: CISCO
Tags: Glc-lh-sm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.4% Response Rate

Cisco Switch 20km 10G BiDi SFP Module with LC Connector

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $100-300 / Pair (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: 10g bidi sfp

Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Module for MMF extended temperature range SFP-10G-SR-X

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Fiber Type: MMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.5% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP Transceiver module QSFP-40G-LR4

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: QSFP-40G-LR4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

original cisco modules ws-x6724-sfp SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6724-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

NEW IN BOX Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Catalyst Cisco SFP Modules

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X4724-SFP-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

New Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP GBIC Transceiver Module 850 nm 10-2626-01

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.2% Response Rate

cisco sfp modules new original VWIC2-1MFT-G703

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $80-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
product status: stock
type: wired
Place of Origin: CN;BEI,China(mainland )
Brand Name: CISCO,cisco
Model Number: VWIC2-1MFT-G703
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Module GLC-FE-100BX-U=

1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Enterprise
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-FE-100BX-U=
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

New original 10G cisco SFP module SFP-10G-ER

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength:: 1550nm
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco,Networkneed
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T Switch Module 6 x SFP GE 4506/4507R

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X4506-GB-T
Condition: new sealed in stock
Part Code: WS-X4506-GB-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
74.4% Response Rate

Original GLC-SX-MM cisco SFP module with competitive price one year warranty

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
warranty: 1 year warranty
price: pretty competitive price
ship: fast & flexible delivery
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G-850nm-500M SFP fiber optical transceiver module with original packing

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10Gbase-LR SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Condition: New Original
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.1% Response Rate

GLC-FE-100LX= New In Box Cisco SFP 100 BASE network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-FE-100LX= New In Box Cisco SFP 100 BASE network module
GLC-FE-100LX: GLC-FE-100LX= New In Box Cisco SFP 100 BASE network module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

SFP-GE-Z cisco SFP Transceiver Module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-GE-Z
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
38.7% Response Rate

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10gbps SFP transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.3% Response Rate

Factory Supply BIDI DUAL LC SFP Compatible cisco sfp modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: cisco sfp modules
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco, cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM=
Manufacturer: Cisco
place of origina: beijing(Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $50-150 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Part Code:: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-12.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: Simplex LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HD
Model Number: HD-SP8510-5LCD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $85,974
>72h Average Response Time
26.3% Response Rate

Quick delivery Module/LX/LH SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM Cisco module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD
condition: new
warranty: one year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

Huawei/Cisco compatible sfp 1G/ 10G SFP Module, sfp-10g-lr dual fiber single mode sfp with DDM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10.5-12.6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber: Dual fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-13-S20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

CISCO GLC-FE-100EX= OC3 SFP lh Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Dual-fiber
Application: OC3-IR1
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SPT-P1303-L40D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

Cisco GE GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX industrial temperature SFP Module Compatible

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
9.1% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible 155M BIDI SFP Module with 1310/1550nm 20km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: Rohs, CE, FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $54,177
>72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco sfp ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco sfp modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for cisco sfp module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.