Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G SFP+ LR transceiver module 1310nm 10km SMF sfp for 48 10g switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 1310NM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

Cisco compatible optical sfp module 1310nm 10km 10g sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: sfp-014
Temperature: 0-70
DDMI: yes
Warranty: 1 year

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.8% Response Rate

Factory Supply BIDI DUAL SFP Compatible cisco modul sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: modul sfp
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Date rate: 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3G 4G 6G 8G 10G

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

GLC-LH-SM Cisco SFP transceiver module 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.5% Response Rate

1310nm 1.25Gbps DDM LC sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: TAICC
Model Number: MXPD-243MFNI
Speed: 1.25Gbps
Distance: up to 40km
Power: 3.3v

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Xinsenhua Technology Industrial Development Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Genuine cisco sfp module SFP-10G-ER ,Authentic Cisco

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: Cisco SFP-10G-ER
Condition: Brand New In Sealed Box
Warranty: 90days

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17.0% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.5% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible-1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Price, Multimode, up to 20km, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632-3
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible Slots: 1*SFP

Verified Supplier - Anshan Topticom Tele Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Products Status: Stock
Condition: New

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen TianHeng Network Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.6% Response Rate

Used Original Cisco module Cisco 48 port SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X6148-FE-SFP
package: original new sealed carton
condition: brand new

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Importgm Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.5% Response Rate

WS-X6724-SFP Cisco Gigabit SFP Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X6724-SFP=
Manufacturer: Cisco
Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - Managed
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module

Verified Supplier - Beijing Huachen Yaxin Information Technology Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.2% Response Rate

OEM Cisco 10G SFP Module 10G SFP+ 10GB 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: Ethernet,Telecom,Fiber Channel
Connector: LC/FC
Wavelength: 1310-1550nm
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

used original cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL V02 sfp cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: used original cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL V02

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

best 24 port switch use cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG242
Max MAC address size: 8K
STP/RSTP Support: yes
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

Verified Supplier - Chengdu Ethercom Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

Original Cisco SFP Transceiver module X2-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sitenghui Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.5% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF 1310-nm wavelength

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Module type: sfp+ transceiver
Mounting: Plug-in

Verified Supplier - Shenzhou Wangwei Science And Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SFP-10G-SR Original Cisco 10 Gigabit SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Part NO.: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: New Cisco
MOQ: 1

Verified Supplier - Beijing Hui Tong High Tech Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

NEW & Original Cisco sfp Transceiver XFP 10GB Module XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-600 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Type: Modules
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: XFP-10GER-OC192IR=
Manufacturer: Cisco System Inc.

Verified Supplier - Beijing Eternal Smart Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.9% Response Rate

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-16 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.8% Response Rate

new sealed original cisco module 1000base zx sfp GLC-ZX-SM cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM
price: competitive
warranty: 1 year
Condition: NIB

Verified Supplier - Beijing Shuang Dong Wei Ye Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Cisco module C3KX-NM-1G SFP module for 3560, 3750 CISCO Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
Warranty: 1 year
Condition: New Original

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Yuni Boyu Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.7% Response Rate

cisco HWIC-4ESW SFP fiber module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-4ESW

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wide Network Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

Originl New Cisco SFP Module C3KX-NM-10

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10G
Brand: Cisco
Model No.: C3KX-NM-10G

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Cisco sfp module

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-180 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR=
Rate:: 10.3Gb/S
Warranty: 1 year

Verified Supplier - Beijing Dingsheng Hengchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

Huawei/Cisco/D-Link Compatible Fast Ethernet 10G SFP Module For Fiber To RJ45 Converter SFP Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $38.5-48.5 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-13-S20A

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongrui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $100-500 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Tags: Glc-sx-mmd

Verified Supplier - Beijing Huiyang Hengsheng International Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.3% Response Rate

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP Modules

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Brand Name: cisco

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Taiersen Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.7% Response Rate

GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1.25G 40km Cisco BIDI SFP transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-BX-D
Condition: Brand New

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.3% Response Rate

Original brandnew Cisco SFP tranceiver module, GLC-LH-SM=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM=

Verified Supplier - Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65.5% Response Rate

Cisco SFP Module SFP-10G-SR=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR=
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm

Verified Supplier - Xinnuodacheng (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55.1% Response Rate

Single mode Ready stock 1550nm compatible Cisco hot-pluggable 40km Optical Sfp Module

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $90-100 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

Original Cisco 3800 Series Interface Cards HWIC-2FE SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
Condition: New In Box
Warranty: 12 Months

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Newnetsure Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.9% Response Rate

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1G SFP Transceiver Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Approximate Dimensions (WxDxH): 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.7% Response Rate

Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Module for MMF extended temperature range SFP-10G-SR-X

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Fiber Type: MMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Semi Matrix Technology Limited Company

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.7% Response Rate

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $16-19 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850NM
Package: SFP plus 10gb
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP 10G SR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $450-650 / Piece (FOB Price)
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-DWDM-SFP
Condition: brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

cisco Switches 12S-S CISCO SFP module WS-C6509-E-RF

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF
key words: WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF

Verified Supplier - Beijing Si Wei Tong Da Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
23.7% Response Rate

Original USED CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP CISCO Fiber optic module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: CISCO
Tags: Glc-lh-sm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.1% Response Rate

100% Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Data Rate: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Brand: 100% new original cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GLC-ZX-SM= Original & new Cisco transceiver SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM

Verified Supplier - Beijing Sea Tel International Trading Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.1% Response Rate

original Cisco cisco cwdm sfp module CWDM-SFP-1510

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: CWDM-SFP-1510
manufacture: cisco
price: negotiable

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Suenyuet Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.0% Response Rate

Telecom Industrial Quality Factory supply 129km cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $7-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: optical transceiver
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
Date rate: 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3/4/6/8G 10G 40G
solutions: BiDi CWDM DWDM solution available

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco sfp ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco sfp modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for cisco sfp module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page