Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ITC TS-231 Professional 2 Channel Stereo 31 Bands Graphic Equalizer

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $80-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ITC
Model Number: TS-231
Structure: Double 31 band
Frequency Response: 20Hz~20KHz,+0/-0.5dB
Constant Q gain attenuation: ±12dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.4% Response Rate

231s Equalizer

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Soundda
Model Number: 231S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

Sound system Equalizer disco lights led Equalizer

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fashionlite
Model Number: LED Equalizer
Model Name: LED Equalizer
Input Voltage: DC24V
Power Consumption: 8W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.2% Response Rate

Iheartraves Lips Sound Activated Led Flashing Equalizer Rave

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1.5-2.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: GXT
Model Number: GXT-N001&QGXT-138
Color: Red, White, Pink, Black, Blue
Size: XS, S, M, L XL, XXL, XXL
EL panel Design: over 600 for you to choose and also can make custom design
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.5% Response Rate

FENGWPC1016E PC Control Equalizer WITH factory price from GZ China

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FENGW
Model Number: FENGWPC1016E
BRAND NAME: FENGW

14 channel Professional Audio Mixer with USB interface, 4 band Channel EQ, 7 band graphic equalizer

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Show, Party, Band, Church etc
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOUNDSKILL
Model Number: MU-18.4USB
Name: Audio mixer
Main Feature: 14 channel with USB interface for PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36.4% Response Rate

Sound Active EL T-shirt with beat equalizer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $4.0-6.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZPANEL
Model Number: SZPANEL-TN001
Product name: Sound Active EL T-shirt
Design of Panel: 700 more items available
How it works: The panel flashed by music rhytem
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Panel Lighting Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

4 pin 2G11 LED tube light 5630 SMD 18W equal to 45W/827 light ,wall lighting

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $5-17 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ITSUWA
Model Number: YSH-T812-A01
Item name: YSH-T812-A01
Item type: LED Tube light
Color Temperature(CCT): Cool white,pure white, warm white
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Itsuwa Light Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

professional mini audio amplifier for pc KM-671

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $12-16 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Black,white,etc.
Channels: 1
Type: Professional Amplifier
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KIMAFUN
Model Number: KM-671
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

hot selling new design el equalizer for tshirt

120 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-5.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
color: black, pink ,white, red,green,yellow etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shiningl
Model Number: T-047
fabric: 100% cotton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate

Hot-LED projector with Technology Android System PC

10 Sets (Min. Order)
US $400-600 / Set (FOB Price)
Type: LED projector
Size: 230mm x165 mmx 92 mm
Use: Business & Education
Weight: 0.99kg
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: e@board
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.6% Response Rate

2015 Karaoke Loudspeaker mini audio amplifier for pc

200 Sets (Min. Order)
US $189-198 / Set (FOB Price)
Channels: 3 (2.1)
Type: Professional Amplifier
material: plastic
size: double 15 inch
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Amaz
Verified Supplier - Soho Industry Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.0% Response Rate

Full-featured menu / PC interface settings professional digital sound processor DP226

10 Units (Min. Order)
type: digital sound processor
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: aoyue
Model Number: 226
MUSIC input channel: 7-band parametric equalizer
Mic input channels: 15-band parametric equalizer

US$3.75/pc el panel(HG nightology)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3.0-3.75 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Okled
Model Number: EL356
design: over 1,000 kinds
classification: EL Equalizer T-shirt/Light up/Wi-Fi detecting
manufacturing: OEM&ODM offered
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.7% Response Rate

Aviator Style EL wire equalizer glasses

500 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $3.8-5.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: standard size
color: red, yellow, blue, green, orange, etc
material: PC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Jing
Model Number: HJ-EL06
Verified Supplier - Hong Jing Business
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

Music Equalizer Flashing EL T-Shirts

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.8-5.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
material: 100% cotton
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kbt
packing: 1 pc/polybag
driver: 2 or 4 pcs AAA battery
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29.6% Response Rate

Sound Active EL T-shirt with beat equalizer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $4.0-6.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZPANEL
Model Number: SZPANEL-TN002
Product name: Sound Active EL T-shirt
Design of Panel: 700 more items available
How it works: The panel flashed by music rhytem
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Panel Lighting Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

14 channel Professional Desk Mixer with USB interface, 4 band Channel EQ, 7 band graphic equalizer

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Show, Party, Wedding, Recording studio etc.
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOUNDSKILL
Model Number: MU-18.4USB
Name: Desk mixer
Main Feature: 14 channel with USB interface for PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36.4% Response Rate

Sound activated el T shirt/ Equalizer El tee shirt/ El flashing t-shirts

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-5.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: XXS,XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
color: black,pink,white,blue etc.
certificates: CE,RoHS,AZO free
warranty: 6 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shiningl
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate

1200mm 18w t8 led red tube equal to 60W fluorescent tube daylight white in wholesales price

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ITSUWA
Model Number: YSH-T815-B01
Item name: YSH-T815-B01
Item type: Tube light
Color Temperature(CCT): Cool white,pure white, warm white
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Itsuwa Light Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

11.5-12usd/pc Electronic Guitar EL Panel T Shirt Sound Actived EL T Shirt

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $11.5-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Sizes: XXS,XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Material: 100% Cotton
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Equalizer EL T Shirt
Brand Name: okled
Products Type: T-shirt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.7% Response Rate

100% cotton Sound activated el T shirt/ Equalizer El shirt/ El flashing t-shirt

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-5.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: XXS,XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
color: black,pink,white,blue etc.
certificates: CE,RoHS,AZO free
warranty: 6 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shiningl
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate

dimmable led tube T8 60cm 9W equal 90W 6000K blanc froid replacement tube

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $8-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ITSUWA
Model Number: YSH-T812-K01-18
Item name: YSH-T812-K01-18
Item type: Tube light
Color Temperature(CCT): Cool white,pure white, warm white
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Itsuwa Light Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

11.5-12usd/pc Electronic Drum Set EL T Shirt

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $11.5-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Sizes: XXS,XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Material: 100% Cotton
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Equalizer EL T Shirt
Brand Name: okled
Products Type: T-shirt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.7% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cleaver TC-6S -USD100/PC

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $80-120 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: TC
Model Number: TC-6S
Item: Optical Fiber Cleaver
Fiber Diameter: 125umCoating
Coating Diameter: 250~900um
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber Optic cutter T30 Optical Fiber Cleaver, Equal to INNO VF-78 Cleaver

1 Box (Min. Order)
US $20-30 / Box (FOB Price)
Material: Tungsten Carbide
Application: Telecommunication
Weight: 430g
Port: Shenzhen China
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.8% Response Rate

18w led tube 4 foot T8 LED Tube Light, Equal to 60W Fluorescent Tube, Clear Lens, Daylight White

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ITSUWA
Model Number: YSH-T815-B01
Item name: YSH-T815-B01
Item type: Tube light
Color Temperature(CCT): Cool white,pure white, warm white
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Itsuwa Light Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

4 Band EQ Equalizer Acoustic Guitar Pickup

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.3-5.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Debbie
Model Number: 7475R
Frequency Response: 20Hz~20KHz
Dimention: 9.8 x 5.8 x 4.0cm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.0% Response Rate

Homk supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP OM3 equal to Japan quality

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Return Loss: ≥60
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.1% Response Rate

Handheld OTDR with 31/29dB for 1310nm/1550nm euqal to JDSU OTDR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1500-2000 / Unit (FOB Price)
weight: 1.5kg
wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINYUAN
Model Number: WY-8100
dynamic range: 31/29dB
Verified Supplier - Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

FC connector polishing jig for fiber optic cable polishing machine

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $252.00 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Stainless Steel
Application: Fiber optic patchcord manufacturing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: FC-PC-12
The qualified rate: 100%+ endeface pass, 95%+ Interference pass
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.3% Response Rate

equal huawei gpon onu,gpon olt,

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801UG
Upstream PON Interface: 1 GPON interface
GPON MAC: BCM6838 SOC from Broadcom.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.2% Response Rate

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic high equalizer amplifier

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor high equalizer amplifier
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.0% Response Rate

MM Aqua SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.2-3.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Aqua
Certification: RoHS,TLC,ISO9001
Return Loss: Lower or equal than -50 dB
Insertion Loss: Lower or equal than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jingkon,JINGKON

good price MTP/MPO Fiber Optic connector quality equal to Japan

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Return Loss: ≥60
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.1% Response Rate

5-Band EQ Equalizer Acoustic Guitar Pickup

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $8.0-10.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Debbie
Model Number: LC-5
Frequency Response: 20Hz~20KHz
Dimention: 9.8 x 5.8 x 4.0cm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.0% Response Rate

Handheld OTDR with 31/29dB for 1310nm/1550nm euqal to JDSU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1500-2000 / Unit (FOB Price)
weight: 1.5kg
wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINYUAN
Model Number: WY-8100
dynamic range: 31/29dB
Verified Supplier - Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

100% cotton popular equalizer el t_shirt

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-5.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: XXS,XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
color: black,pink,white,blue etc.
certificates: CE,RoHS,AZO free
warranty: 6 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shiningl
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate

Wholesale Price 60PCS SMD5630 5050 2835 Led Corn light 15W LED E27 AC220V 230V Cold Warm White Equal to 120W halogen bulb

20000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: CORN LIGHT
Base Type: E14/E27
Lamp Body Material: PC
Light Source: LED
Item Type: Bulb Lights
Certification: CE,EMC,RoHS
Tags: Smd5050 | Smd2835 | Smd5630
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

Top Selling Product In Alibaba HD-SDI Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver Built-in Cable Equalizer For Equalizer

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Material: Metal
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI
Model Number: LM-STF5801H
Product Type: HD-SDI Fiber Optical Transmitter Receiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Aluminum heat sink and milky or transparent PC e40 e27 led corn lamp 18w

48 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $17-25 / Piece (FOB Price)
Rated Power: 18W
Voltage: 100-277VAC
Protection Level: IP64
Light Type: Samsung SMD5630
Light Source: 0.3W LM80 Samsung SMD5630
Application: Enclosed fixture and damp location available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit

2014 HOT SELL Original Auto Code Reader Launch Creader VIII Equal To CRP129, Creader8 Support Full OBD2 Functions Prints via PC

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Applicable Models: OBD VEHICLES
Power: 9W
Voltage: 9-15V
Type: diagnostic tool
Certification: CE
color: red and black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "equalizer ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show equalizer for p... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for equalizer for pc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.