Page:1/174    
Country Search > China (Mainland) >

"eva board" :

9,536 Products found
Min. Order -
View as: List View Gallery View
Natural Leather eva board Insole for shoes(China (Mainland))

Natural Leather eva board Insole for shoes

FOB Price: US $0.5-3 / Pair

Leather eva board Insole
1.new design&anti-bacteria
2.sucks out moisture
3.factory direct price
4.OEM & Design service...
structure: leather&eva

Gold Supplier 1st Year Jinjiang Lizeng Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA Point waterproof board especially used in tunnel(China (Mainland))

EVA Point waterproof board especially used in tunnel

Min. Order: 5000 Square Meters FOB Price: US $1.5-3.5 / Square Meter

1.PET needle punched geotextile:300-400g/m2
2.width:2-4m
3.length:according to user's requirements
4.thickness:0.8-2.0mm...
Material: EVA

RoHs approved EVA board(China (Mainland))

RoHs approved EVA board

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.1-1.0 / Piece

RoHs approved EVA board
1.Environmental friendly
2.RoHs approved EVA sheet.
3.China direct EVA products supplier...
Material: EVA

eva board(China (Mainland))

eva board

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.1-1.0 / Piece

1.Good quality
2.OEM offered
3.Passed European standard
4.ISO9001-2008 certificate
5.Over 10 years export experiences...

Gold Supplier 4th Year Guangzhou TOPCOM Commodity Co., Ltd. [ Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA insole board,insole board,EVA insole(China (Mainland))

EVA insole board,insole board,EVA insole

Min. Order: 300 Meters FOB Price: US $0.5-2.0 / Meter

EVA Insole Board are used in Shoe insole
Thickness:0.90mm~4.00mm
Size: By sheet 0.914m x1.37m and 1.00m...
Usage: shoe insoe board

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Insole | Insole Board
Gold Supplier 4th Year Jinjiang Quanyi Nonwoven Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
colorful eva boards(China (Mainland))

colorful eva boards

Min. Order: 1000 Square Meters FOB Price: US $1-2 / Unit

easy processing, heat preservation and sound insulation....
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva | Eva Foam Sheet | Eva Foam Roll
Gold Supplier 4th Year Foshan Chengmei Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [ Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
Colorful EVA board(China (Mainland))

Colorful EVA board

Min. Order: 10 Cubic Centimeters FOB Price: US $0.2-1.0 / Square Meter

Colorful EVA board
EN71,ROHS Approval
1.5*3.4m,thick:1-57mm,25-75degree
can be laminated,embossed
largest in china...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Foam Roll | Eva Foam Board
Gold Supplier 3rd Year Sansd (Fujian) Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
EVA Board(China (Mainland))

EVA Board

Min. Order: 5000 Square Meters FOB Price: US $1.58-150 / Square Meter

EVA Board
1. Thickness: 1--25mm
2. Standard sheet: 1,220 x 2,440mm,1,560 x 3,050mm,
3. 2,050x3,000mm...

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Pvc Board | Plastic Board
Gold Supplier 1st Year Shenzhen Kerui Industrial Development Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA Board(China (Mainland))

EVA Board

Min. Order: 1 Cubic Meter FOB Price: US $1.1-1.5 / Piece

EVA Board
1)hardness: 50-80 shores
2)density:140+-5
3)elongation at break :>250
4)waterabsorbing capacity<0.1...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Board | Eva Board
Gold Supplier 4th Year Ningbo Pidegree Plastic & Rubber Industry Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA board(China (Mainland))

EVA board

Min. Order: 5 Cubic Meters

EVA board
1.eva foam
2.Size: 2m*1m
3.Thickness:3mm-100mm
4.Soft texture, heat preservation, heat insulation...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Sheet | Eva Sheet
Gold Supplier 6th Year Zhangjiagang Yingsheng Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
RoHs approved EVA board(China (Mainland))

RoHs approved EVA board

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.1-1.0 / Piece

RoHs approved EVA board
1.Environmental friendly
2.RoHs approved EVA sheet.
3.China direct EVA products supplier...
Material: EVA

EVA Board with PVC(China (Mainland))

EVA Board with PVC

Min. Order: 20 Pieces

EVA Board with PVC
No.:grade B
Advertising solvent printing, display plate, silk-screen, computer lettering, lightbox......
Item: PVC Foam Board

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board With Pvc | Pvc Board | Foam Board
Gold Supplier 8th Year Chungkong Ad-Mart Co., Ltd. (China) [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
eva board(China (Mainland))

eva board

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.88-1.88

eva sheet with the charactor as:water durable,rot resistant,easy processing,shockproof,heat preservation,sound insulation....
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Crafts | Eva Gifts
Gold Supplier 5th Year Yiwu Dasheng Rubber and Plastic Products Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
High quality eva board (SGS approved)(China (Mainland))

High quality eva board (SGS approved)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces FOB Price: US $8-15 / Piece

High quality eva board
1)SGS CERTIFICATE
2)factory price
3)good memory
4)wide used in shoe sole,slipper,car mat,toy...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Color Eva Board | Eva Board
Gold Supplier 3rd Year Fujian Jinjiang Anyi Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA BOARD(China (Mainland))

EVA BOARD

Min. Order: 100 Meters FOB Price: US $0.1-2 / Meter

EVA FOAM BOARD,EVA SHEET ,EVA FOAM MATEIRAL
1)hardness: 15-80degree
2)density:20-190kg/m3
3)elongation at break :>250...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 9th Year Wenzhou Timber Group Company [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
swimming float EVA board(China (Mainland))

swimming float EVA board

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces FOB Price: US $3.04 / Piece

swimming float EVA board
1.Material:EVA
2. non-toxic ,non smell eva foam,safe and Eco-friendly
3.soft and yet durab...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 2nd Year Dongguan Eva Toys Industry Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
eva board(China (Mainland))

eva board

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.5-10 / Piece

1.ROHS approved
2.Non-toxic
3.Eco-friendly eva
4.Waterproof
5.ISO:2001...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva | Sheet Material | Board
EVA Boards for Packing , EVA Forming,EVA Packing Materials(China (Mainland))

EVA Boards for Packing , EVA Forming,EVA Packing Materials

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.1-0.5 / Piece

1.EVA material , safe and Eco-friendly
2.Specifications can be customized
3.SGS and ROHS approved
4.Professional manufacturer...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 1st Year Shenzhen Chuangxinda Packing Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler ] country flag China (Mainland)
eva foam board(SGS and PAHS test)(China (Mainland))

eva foam board(SGS and PAHS test)

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces FOB Price: US $66.9-75 / Piece

size:150cm*270cm*8cm
Material:EVA
foam:once foam and second foam...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Sheet | Eva Sheet | Plastic Sheet
Gold Supplier 5th Year Yongkang Yongwang Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
fireproofing eva foam board(China (Mainland))

fireproofing eva foam board

Min. Order: 5000 Sheets FOB Price: US $7-35 / Ton

Thickness:3-25mm
Density:0.5-0.9g/cm3
Length:1220*2440mm(according to customer' request)
Color : White
Material: PVC...

Gold Supplier 1st Year Hangzhou Qingfeng Fashion Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
Eva inlay / EPE corner protector / EPE angle board(China (Mainland))

Eva inlay / EPE corner protector / EPE angle board

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces

1.Eva inlay / EPE corner protector / EPE angle board
2.Shockproof,High quality
3,Non-toxic...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Angle Board | Corner Protector | Eva Inlay
Gold Supplier 1st Year Dongguan Chuangda Packaging Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
eva foam board(China (Mainland))

eva foam board

Min. Order: 1 Cubic Meter FOB Price: US $100-500 / Cubic Meter

eva foam board
1.hardness: 20-80shores
2.density:20-190kg/m3
3.elongation at break :>250
4.waterabsorbing:<0.1...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 1st Year Ningbo Hines Rubber&Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
best EVA foam board(China (Mainland))

best EVA foam board

Min. Order: 1 Cubic Meter FOB Price: US $0.01-1 / Piece

foam board:
1.material :EVA
2.eco-friendly ,non-toxic
3.Anti-shock can be used in packing
4.Insulation...
Material: EVA,PE,CR,SBR,SILICONE,PU,PVC

Gold Supplier 2nd Year Suzhou Ruifeng Electronic Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
eva sheets board color high quality(China (Mainland))

eva sheets board color high quality

Min. Order: 500 Square Meters FOB Price: US $4-50 / Piece

eva sheets board color high quality
Color:red.black.blue.pink.ect.
Degree:35 to 70
Thickness:2mm to 50 mm...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 5th Year Guangzhou Pante Rubber & Plastic Products Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
EVA Foam Board(China (Mainland))

EVA Foam Board

Min. Order: 1 Cubic Meter FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Square Meter

EVA Foam Board
1.EVA Foam Sheet
2:mid&high grades
3:wear-resisting
4:new designs,shinning colors...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Foam Board | Eva Foam Roll | Eva Roll
Gold Supplier 4th Year Shanghai Guanhong Plastics Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
good quality eva foam board(China (Mainland))

good quality eva foam board

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces

1.ISO9001:2008 appoved
2.ROSH appoved
3.Regradable eva sheet
4.Environmental friendly
5.Recycling foam products...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Decorative Foam Boards
Gold Supplier 1st Year Shenzhen Xingweicheng Plastic Products Co., Ltd. [ Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
EVA foam sheet,EVA engraving board(China (Mainland))

EVA foam sheet,EVA engraving board

Min. Order: 30 Pieces

EVA foam board for engraving
Thickness:10~60m (PVC surface & ABS surface & Acrylic surface)...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 4th Year Guangzhou Sinon Advertising Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
Colorful EVA Foam Board MR-003(China (Mainland))

Colorful EVA Foam Board MR-003

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces

EVA Foam Board
1.Customized size and color.
2.Elastic, cushioning and waterproof.
3.Competitive price, fast delivery....
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 1st Year Fuqing Huihua Plastic Products Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
EVA floating mat/EVA swimming board(China (Mainland))

EVA floating mat/EVA swimming board

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces

made in EVA foam
Non-toxic, eco-friendly, safe
screen printing
Different colors and models are available...

Gold Supplier 4th Year Dongguan Hunlon Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
eva foam board(China (Mainland))

eva foam board

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.01-0.5 / Piece

eva foam board
1.all hardness available
2.customized size and color
3. thinckness 1mm-60mm
4.sample available...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Foam | Eva Foam Board | 5mm Foam Board
Gold Supplier 1st Year Fuzhou Junteng Commodity Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA surface surfboard, EVA swimming board(China (Mainland))

EVA surface surfboard, EVA swimming board

Min. Order: 1000 Square Meters

EVA foam surfboard , swimming board
Customer's mould welcomed!!!
Thickness avaiable
Size 1.3*3.2cm
Quality A& B....
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 5th Year Fengxin International Trade Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
EVA COLORED BOARDS(China (Mainland))

EVA COLORED BOARDS

Min. Order: 1000 Sets

EVA COLORED BOARDS
EVA foaming material produced with high accuracy dies,have various colors,designs....
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 5th Year Shanghai Chinai Trading Co., Ltd. [ Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
2012 HOT eva foam board(China (Mainland))

2012 HOT eva foam board

Min. Order: 100 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.1-1.5 / Square Meter

foam boiard
1.high quality and reasonable pirce
2.environment friendly
3.can design by your need...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 1st Year Dongguan Wenhong Packing Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA Foam board(China (Mainland))

EVA Foam board

Min. Order: 500 Pieces FOB Price: US $1.0-10.0 / Piece

foam board,Light weight,strength telescopic,non-absorbent,corrosion-resistant,anti-aging,high-temperature resistant.........
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Foam Board | Eva Foam Board | Pe Foam Board
Gold Supplier 4th Year Hebei Jufeng Rubber & Plastic Products Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
high quality EVA float board(China (Mainland))

high quality EVA float board

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces FOB Price: US $3-50 / Piece

1.Material:EVA
2.Size:42*29*3.5cm
3.Logo:silk-screen
4.SGS passed,fast delivery
welcome your own design,OEM accepte...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 1st Year Dongguan City Yinlu Electronics Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
Packing EVA PVC Foam Board(China (Mainland))

Packing EVA PVC Foam Board

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.8-1.8 / Piece

Foam Board
1.material:PVC,EVA,NBR,CR
2.Eco-friendly and Biodegradable
3.Any color and Any size
4.Logo or other printing...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Foam Board | Foam Board | Foam Board
Gold Supplier 2nd Year Shanghai Yuhao Crafts Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
eva foam sheet,middle sole board,bonded sheet(China (Mainland))

eva foam sheet,middle sole board,bonded sheet

Min. Order: 50 Rolls FOB Price: US $0.1-29 / Roll

eva foam sheet
1.General size is 1M (wide) X 2M (length)
2.good quality...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Middle Sole | Sole Board | Eva Foam Roll
Gold Supplier 4th Year Anhui Triumph Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
Colourful UHMWPE board(China (Mainland))

Colourful UHMWPE board

Min. Order: 1 Ton FOB Price: US $3-9 / Kilogram

UHMWPE board
1. Non-Toxic
2. Low coefficient of friction
3. Corrosion resistant
4. Abrasion and impact resistant...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Uhmwpe Board | Uhmwpe Plate | Uhmwpe Pad
Gold Supplier 2nd Year Shandong Ningjin Xinxing Chemical Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
KT board(China (Mainland))

KT board

Min. Order: 1 Piece FOB Price: US $0-4.5

KT Board is an extruded polystyrene foam board bonded between two layers of high-impact polystyrene sheets....
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Kt Sheet | Plexiglass | Plastic Board
Gold Supplier 6th Year Guangzhou Xinghua Advertising Material Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
non-slip cutting board(China (Mainland))

non-slip cutting board

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces

1:non-slip pp cutting board
2:the newest and most popular item
3:safety and easy to clean
4:factory manufacturer...
Material: PP+EVA

Gold Supplier 3rd Year Taizhou Huangyan Two Fishes Houseware Factory [ Manufacturer ] country flag China (Mainland)
PS BOARD(China (Mainland))

PS BOARD

Min. Order: 200 Square Meters

1.High impact PS
2.Absorb very little water
3.Opaque impact resistant rigid to flexible depending on thickness...
Material: PVC,PP,PET ,ABS,PS,EVA

Gold Supplier 3rd Year Shanghai Uniso Printing Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
Insole board(China (Mainland))

Insole board

Min. Order: 500 Sets FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Set

With superior white and all kinds of colors,and all kinds of customer-specific shapes and slopes as well....
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 2nd Year Jinjiang Kingkung Imp. And Exp. Trade Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
PP board(China (Mainland))

PP board

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces

PP board;
standard design and colourful appearance;
various sizes and colours;
good quality and competitive price....
Material: EVA

Colorful EVA board(China (Mainland))

Colorful EVA board

Min. Order: 10 Cubic Centimeters FOB Price: US $0.2-1.0 / Square Meter

Colorful EVA board
EN71,ROHS Approval
1.5*3.4m,thick:1-57mm,25-75degree
can be laminated,embossed
largest in china...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Foam Roll | Eva Foam Board
Gold Supplier 3rd Year Sansd (Fujian) Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
RoHs approved EVA board(China (Mainland))

RoHs approved EVA board

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces FOB Price: US $0.1-1.0 / Piece

RoHs approved EVA board
1.Environmental friendly
2.RoHs approved EVA sheet.
3.China direct EVA products supplier...
Material: EVA

EVA Board(China (Mainland))

EVA Board

Min. Order: 10 Pieces

EVA Board
With ABS surface.
In different colors....

RelatedKeywords: Eva Board | Eva Foam Board | Eva Product
Gold Supplier 8th Year Chungkong Ad-Mart Co., Ltd. (China) [ Manufacturer ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
eva board/sheet(China (Mainland))

eva board/sheet

Min. Order: 5 Cubic Meters

eva board/sheet
1.eva foam
2.Size: 2m*1m
3.Thickness:3mm-100mm
5.Soft texture, heat preservation, heat insulation...
Material: EVA

Gold Supplier 6th Year Zhangjiagang Yingsheng Plastic Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
white EVA board(China (Mainland))

white EVA board

Min. Order: 10000 Square Meters FOB Price: US $0.25 / Square Meter

EVA material is high flexibility ,good stability ,small shrink ,easy to process and wash ....
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Foam Board | Foam Core Board
Gold Supplier 5th Year Yiwu Dasheng Rubber and Plastic Products Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
EVA boards(China (Mainland))

EVA boards

Min. Order: 10000 Meters FOB Price: US $0.2-0.5 / Unit

Eva packing,eva package,foam packing materials...
Material: EVA

RelatedKeywords: Eva Boards | Pe Foam Packing | Eva Foam Mat
Gold Supplier 4th Year Foshan Chengmei Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [ Trading Company ] Video country flag China (Mainland)
fireproofing eva foam board(China (Mainland))

fireproofing eva foam board

Min. Order: 5000 Sheets FOB Price: US $7-35 / Ton

Thickness:3-25mm
Density:0.5-0.9g/cm3
Length:1220*2440mm(according to customer' request)
Color : White
Material: PVC...

Gold Supplier 1st Year Hangzhou Qingfeng Fashion Co., Ltd. [ Manufacturer, Trading Company ] country flag China (Mainland)
 
 
 
Show: 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 174 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    Customized Sourcing

    Tell us what you buy, Alibaba's Industry Sourcing Specialists will help you match the right suppliers.

  • Want get the latest trade info for " eva board " ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on the latest products, trade leads, buyer & supplier information sent direct to your email inbox!

Browse All Products Alphabetically :   A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
Do you want to show eva board or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Supplier Location
  • Search Feedback

    Did you find what you were looking for?

  • Research Panel

    Join the Alibaba.com Research Panel to help us improve our service!

Not sure about product quality? Find reliable inspectors in China.
Get Real Thai Quality, Specialties from the Land of Smiles
Sourcing ICT Product
Looking for reliable suppliers?
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page