Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High Quality Vacuum Casting Equipment, Vacuum Pressing Machine (ISO)

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $20000-600000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Brand Name: Sandry
Condition: New
Voltage: 350V
Certification: ISO9001:2008
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 55.6% )

Home Fitness Exercise Bike/Total core/gym equipment

50 Cartons (Min. Order)
US $150-230 / Carton (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Exercise Bike
Brand Name: WINSML
Model Number: WSM-S-1
color: white black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 48.6% )

waste used scrap tire recycling oil machine equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $40000-50000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Brand Name: YSY
Condition: New
Voltage: 380v
Certification: ISO, CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33 hours Average Response Time ( 11.1% )

Wellhead Pressure Control Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Brand Name: SAIFU
Condition: New
Model Number: DLFP7-105
working pressure: 105Mpa
China (Mainland) Contact Details
56 hours Average Response Time ( 15.4% )

cable making equipment, cradle type laying up mahcine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: SMARTER
Usage: Twisting
Model Number: CLY
MOQ: 1 SET
warranty: 12 months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 hours Average Response Time ( 33.3% )

Made in China fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $16000-48000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Usage: Extruding
Name: fiber optic cable making equipment
Certificate: CE
Voltage: 3phase, 380V 50Hz
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

small diameter light weight and friendly installation fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Making Laying Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $2000-2300 / Set (FOB Price)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Making Laying Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 63.9% )

Huawei MA5680T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: 490mm*275.8mm*447.2mm
weight: 33kg
Power supply: -48v
Package: carton
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.7% )

Huawei olt MA5600T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5600T
SCUN: control and uplink board
PRTE: -38.4 V to -72 V Power board
GICF: uplink board(none module)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Paris market fiber optic cable making equipment for exhibition hall

50 Rolls (Min. Order)
US $0.1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: BK-FCB-PU01-140920-029
Brand Name: BK
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.2% )

Fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $135000-140000 / Set (FOB Price)
Usage: Extruding
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: JIACHENG
Model Number: JCJX-120 cable extruder
Screw Diameter: 120mm
Extrusion materials: PVC/TPU/PE/NYLON/PP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $64,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC/PC singlemode simplex fiber optic cable making equipment/we are manufacturer directly

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: variety &customized
connector type: FC
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: FC/PC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 31.3% )

LC OM3 optical fiber cable making equipment with high quality and factory price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/ISO9001
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&oem
Model Number: cable making equipment
Jacket type:: PVC,LSZH OFNP,PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.3% )

2.0mm/ 3.0mm Simplex fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: indoor use
material: tight buffered Fiber
Color: Black, Orange, aque, yellow according to your need
Fiber: Standard chromatogram,OS1, OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.5% )

Hot selling best price top quality fiber optic cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: fiber optic cable making equipment
Material: Steel, SMC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI fiber optic cable making equipment
Model Number: G111 fiber optic cable making equipment
NAME: fiber optic cable making equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

16 cores outdoor cable distribution box, fiber optic cable making equipment

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $11.5-12.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material:: PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable:: Distributing fibers
Size:: 350*280*95MM
Port:: 24
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.0% )

Bottom Price!!! 16FE Cable Making Equipment / Fiber Optic Terminal Equipme

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V5628-1A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 47.4% )

fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $61000-146000 / Set (FOB Price)
Usage: Cabling
Color: Blue
Material: Iron and steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipeng
Model Number: CLY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory Supply Insulation Media Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $10-15 / Meter (FOB Price)
Fiber type: G652
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOC-S09652XXX
Specification: 9/125
Attenuation (dB/km): ≤0.30
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 41.7% )

AURON cable making equipment/fiber optic cable/fiber optical cable

20 Tons (Min. Order)
US $2000-3000 / Ton (FOB Price)
Type: Light
material: steel wire
Application: Frame Part,Petroleum, chemical industry, light industry,etc
Dimensions: A1mm*B1mm-395mm*195mm
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Grade: SS mild, galvanized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.3% )

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic splicing equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor cable making equipment fiber optic splicing equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 52.9% )

4 in 4 out Fiber Optic connection box cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: PP
Certification: ISO:9001:2008
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
working environment: aerial,pedestal,buried,handhole,and manhole
fiber capacity: 12 to 144 fiber
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.6% )

Hot! fiber optic cable making equipment stripping machine JSBX-1

1 Set (Min. Order)
Usage: Stripping,cutting and stripping
Power:: 300W
Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: digital double wire cutting and stripping machine JSBX-1,JS
Model Number: digital double wire cutting and stripping machine JSBX-1
Processing capacity: 60,120pcs/min
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.9% )

fiber optic cable making equipment of fiber optic cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.13-0.21 / Meter (FOB Price)
color: black &white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: GJXFH4
the fiber core material: G657A2
core: 4 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.6% )

Wholesale Durable top quality Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $250-300 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM OR DF
Model Number: GYTS
Item: Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou DF Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

CZ-50mm fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $15000-48000 / Set (FOB Price)
Usage: Extruding
Name: fiber optic cable making equipment
Certificate: CE
Model: 50mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chuangzhan
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

Huawei Optix OSN3500 fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: OptiX OSN 3500
Dimensions (mm): 497 (W) x 295 (D) x 722 (H)
Weight (kg): 23
System Availability: 0.9999971
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.7% )

high quality and low overhead fiber optic cable making equipment used in room

50 Rolls (Min. Order)
US $0.1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FBCB-SA09-20141010-250
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.2% )

LC-LC SM SIMPLEX fiber optic cable making equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.0-2.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
fiber type: G652d optic fiber
Operating Temperature: -20 ~ +75°C
Return Loss: ≥50dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 31.3% )

High quality mm fiber optic cable making equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/ISO9001
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&oem
Model Number: mm duplex fiber optic cable making equipment
Jacket type:: PVC,LSZH OFNP,PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.3% )

made in china fiber optic cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: orange,grey,yellow,blue
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: Duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: SC-E2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.0% )

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic fiber optic cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor fiber optic cable making equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 52.9% )

Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.6-1.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40~75 for Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment
Operating wavelength: 1310, 1510 nm
Exchangeability: ≤0.2dB for Fiber Optic Cable Making Equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 41.7% )

Cable Making Equipment/Fiber Optic Cable/Electrical Cable

500 Kilograms (Min. Order)
US $2000-3000 / Ton (FOB Price)
Application: Steel Structure Bridge
Type: Heavy
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,JIS
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Dimensions: 200*60-800*150
Grade: steel sheet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.3% )

Huawei Optix OSN3500 fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: 48V DC; 110/220V AC (External module)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: OptiX OSN 3500
Sub-rack size: 498mm X 287mm X 700mm
Switching capacity: Packet: 100 Gbit/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.7% )

the most popular fiber optic cable making equipment used in home

50 Rolls (Min. Order)
US $0.1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FBCB-SA09-20141010-147
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.2% )

LC-LC MM Duplex fiber optic cable making equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss: ≤0.25db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC-LC
mode type: multimode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 31.3% )

SC SX SM fiber optic cable making equipment with 12 color

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/ISO9001
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&oem
Model Number: SC SM DX fiber optic patch cable
Jacket type:: PVC,LSZH OFNP,PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.3% )

Optical Fiber Secondary Coating Line/ Loose Tube Cable Making Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $40000-60000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Usage: Extruding
Weight: 4500 Kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: JING-ONE
Model Number: JO-50mm
Application: Insulation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Fiber Optic Connector | Cable Making Welding Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $2200-3200 / Set (FOB Price)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: Fiber Optic Connector | Cable Making Welding Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 63.9% )

optical fiber Finisar SFP transceiver FTRJ8524P2BNV cable making equipment

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ8524P2BNV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.8% )

Cable making equipment to st/pc fiber optic patch cord

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: ST patch cord
Name: st/pc fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.0% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Number of Conductors
Get better results for fiber optic cable making equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.