Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

coupling

100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Material: Steel
Standard or Nonstandard: Nonstandard
Structure: Disc
Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Plate (FOP) - CMOS/CCD coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZLaser
Model Number: FOP
Fiber Diameter: 4um -25um
Resolution: 28 - 134 Lp/mm
Numerical Aperture (N.A): 0.25 - 1.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Laser Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Tubing Coupling

1000 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Type: Union;drilling machine
Brand Name: Hub Bin
Material: Stainless Steel
Technics: Casting
Connection: Male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

universal couplings

3 Tons (Min. Order)
US $1000-2000 / Ton (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHX
Brand Name: XinXing
Type: Coupling
Technics: Casting
Connection: Female
Shape: Equal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.2% Response Rate

quick coupling ISO16028

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $5-100 / Carton (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Type: Fittings
Brand Name: JinDong
Model Number: KJ803A
steel: zinc coat
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Hot selling&fast delivery LC Fiber Optic Coupling ,male & female coupling

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Long-haul Telecommunications FBT Fiber Optical Couple

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: FBT Coupler
Grade: P,A
Port configuration: 1* 2 or 2*2
Package dimension: Package D,E,F ,G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22 Transactions for US $1,400,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time

ST-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Metal Adapter Coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate:: GR-326-CORE Compliant and IEC standard compatible and ROHS
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: FC-ST
Sleeve:: Ceramic or Bronze
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

telecommunication products fiber optic sm mm shaft adapter coupling

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-1.02 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.03 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BLQD
Model Number: optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
transparent body: body for optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57 Transactions for US $290,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

fiber optic coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1.5-2.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber: SingeMode or MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KNC
Model Number: PLC Splitter
keywords: coupling
Input way: 1 or 2
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $250,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa couple

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: Dual power supply
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWAP-1550H-16X18.5dBm
Name: fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa
CATV Wavelength (nm): 1530~1565
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2.5-3.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Green
Size: Mini
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-MESC250P
Interface: SC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
52.9% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.299-1.253 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Blue or customize
Certification: CE ROHS ISO
Weight: 0.03kg
Mode: Single or Multi mode
Insert loss: Less than 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time
59.5% Response Rate

OEM service high quality telecom fiber optic jumper for couples

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Length: Single mode/multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $490,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

1000Base-Tx single fiber module SFP 1310nm 20KM Duplex LC Transceiver of AC coupling RoHs&WEEE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

SM duplex SC/PC-SC/PC 3.0mm PVC optical fiber jumpers for couples

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-4 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Upon Request
Certificates: UL ISO9001 ROHS
Return Loss: PC >45dB UPC >55dB APC >60dB
Insertion Loss: PC/UPC/APC< 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products name: SC/PC-SC/PC optical fiber jumpers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.9% Response Rate

635nm 638nm laser diode 100mW 120mW 150mW single mode fiber coupled red diode laser

10 Parcels (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
wavelength: 638nm±3
package: TO- 18
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Yisinc
Model Number: YSC638LD
power: 120mw
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
5.0% Response Rate

Fiber Collimator Can Be Used In Isolator, Cwdm And Other Passive Component

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1.5-2.75 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: fiber collimating fiber coupling optical passive devices
Fiber Type: 250um bare fiber or 900um tight buffered fiber
Return Loss: 60~65
Insertion loss: 0.17~0.2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM or Bynet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10dB/5dB male to female,Plug,Fixed type FC Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.3-0.6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Yellow, blue,orange,red and customized
Certification: ROHS,IS09001:2008
Connector type: FC,LC,SC,ST
Wavelength: 1330,11550
Length: Any length is available
Return Loss: ≥40dB

Fiber Optic Coupler /plc splitter 1x8 with LC/APC/FC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-12.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: gepon,ftth ,fttx
Fiber type: G657A
Return Loss: more than 55
Insertion Loss: 4-22
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hhd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

2.5G 1310nm 20Km SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: 2.5G 1310nm 20Km
Name: 1310nm 20Km SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel
Optical Wavelength: 1270~1350
Output Opt. Power: -9~-3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Integrated 4 channels LAN-WDM optical subassembly

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 4 Channels, 1295.56, 1300.04, 1305.58, and 1309.14nm
Operating Temperature: -5 to 75C
Dimension: 4x5x2mm
Insertion Loss: Maximum 1.0 (typical 0.8 dB w/o fiber coupling)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Future Optics
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

High quality factory price 5M LC-ST SM Duplex G652D telecom fiber optic jumper

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-5.7 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: FTTH and FTTx
Fiber types: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um and OM3 (LOF 50/125um)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai telecom fiber jumper
Model Number: LC -ST
Return Loss (dB): ≥ 45dB (PC)≥ 50dB (UPC)≥ 60dB (APC)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

1x2 Mini PLC splitter without connectors/ SC LC ST FC connectors optional/ Fiber Optical Splitter Mini Fiber splitter 1x2

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: 1x2 Mini PLC splitter/ couple (with SC or without optional)
Connector Type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model: 1x2 mini PLC Splitter without connector
Advantage: Low insertion loss
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
74.4% Response Rate

70km fiber optical module Alcatel compatible 10gbps xfp 1550nm transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-60 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: XFP Optical Transceiver
connector: Duplex LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-XFP-10G
NAME: XFP Optical Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.1% Response Rate

optical fiber splitter loss

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPF
Low excess loss: Different combinations of coupling ratio available
optical equipment: optical fiber splitter loss
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

FTTH 1X7 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with low PDL, excess loss and and Various coupling ratio

50 Units (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic splitter
Size: compact size
Mode: Single mode and multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: 1X7
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fused Optical Coupler in Telecommunication Equipment with High Qulity and Cheap Price

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Pound (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM service offered
Model Number: optical fiber couple
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $80,000+
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

high quality quick coupling hose connectors for fibre-optic link

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-1.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-FACT-SC/UPC
ferrule type: UPC
connector typ: SC
data transmission: CATV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $80,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic 1x5 FBT Coupler with SC LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x7...
Connector: LC, SC, FC, ST
Fiber type: 900um, 2.0MM, 3.0MM
Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gezhi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Hot sale Jumper Cable Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord jumper for communication

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-9.46 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
wavelength: 850/1310/1550m
Length: 3M
Return loss: ≥55dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $100+
>72h Average Response Time

Optic coupler manufacturers 1:99 coupling ratio female / male quick coupler fiber optical 1x2 coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
Operating Temperature: -20°C~+85 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG TECH or OEM
Model Number: FBT Coupler
FModel Number: Fiber optic coupler
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

1/4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler SC/APC 2.0mm input 0.9mm output

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $7-86 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1x4 Splitter with SC/APC different tubes
Model of PLC Splitter: Blockless
Splitting Ratio of PLC Splitter: 1x4
Connector of PLC Splitter: SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

Singlemode outdoor fiber optic splitter coupler for passive network

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -30~85℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: YUANTONG
Model Number: PLC
Directivity (dB): 55
Return Loss(dB): 50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

1X2 Fiber Optic wall mountable Splitter and Coupler

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JINGKON
Model Number: 1X2 Fiber Optic wall mountable Splitter and Coupler
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

Coupling ST connectors

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.0-2.38 / Unit (FOB Price)
Type: simplex and duplex
Connector: FC(D)/FC(d)/SC/ST/MT-RJ/LC/MU, etc
Mode: simplex, duplex, trigeminy LC, qua-LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX
Model Number: ST/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

waterproof/fireproof ftth telecom equipment &fiber optic splitter box

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: (ftth series)ABS or PC or or Metal other
Color: (ftth series)Black or Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1-C
Item: Explanation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate

1x4 hydraulic Fiber Optical Coupler with factory price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3-6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: FC/LC, SC, ST
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,50/125,62.5/125
Wavelength: 1310,1490,1550,850
Port: 1x2,1x3,1x4,2x2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

High Quality FTTH 1*12 SM MM Fiber Optic Coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 1xN
Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e, Specify
Operation Temperature: -40~+85°c
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

Screw-thread coupling mechanism single or duplex mode available DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: DIN
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 45
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cou... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic coupling.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010185240197