Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

PP camlock coupling type A

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.616-12.846 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: BDL
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Structure: Universal
Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
Model Number: male,female,hose
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Petrolum API 11B 7/8" sucker rod coupling

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0-99 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Renhe
Material: Steel
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Structure: Metal Bellows
Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65.2% Response Rate

coupling

50 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN;Shandong, China
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Brand Name: dongbao;Dongbao
payment terms: L/C T/T D/A D/P
Package: bundle
delivery time: 30-45 days

T502 Factory price pipe fitting copper straight coupling

550 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.07-32.36 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coupling
Brand Name: Tianqing
Material: Copper
Connection: Welding
Shape: Equal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

pipe fittings and couplings

5 Tons (Min. Order)
US $0.11-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: YOUFA
Type: Elbow
Technics: Forged
Material: Carbon Steel
Head Code: Square

Long-haul Telecommunications FBT Fiber Optical Couple

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: FBT Coupler
Grade: P,A
Port configuration: 1* 2 or 2*2
Package dimension: Package D,E,F ,G

High quality optic fiber sc coupling

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.0% Response Rate

Hot selling&fast delivery LC Fiber Optic Coupling

25 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.21-0.56 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LC
colour: blue/green/gray
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.7% Response Rate

fiber optic coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1.5-2.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber: SingeMode or MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KNC
Model Number: PLC Splitter
keywords: coupling
Input way: 1 or 2
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Cassette Packaged fiber optic coupling

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $11-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax/OEM
operating wavelength: 1260 to1650mm
Typical insertion loss: 17.0dB
Maximum insertion loss: 17.5dB
Maximum uniformity: 1.7dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
45.5% Response Rate

ST-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Metal Adapter Coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate:: GR-326-CORE Compliant and IEC standard compatible and ROHS
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: FC-ST
Sleeve:: Ceramic or Bronze
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.7% Response Rate

optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.03 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BLQD
Model Number: optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
transparent body: body for optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.2% Response Rate

telecommunication products fiber optic sm mm shaft adapter coupling

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-1.02 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.2% Response Rate

optic fiber sc coupling

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
type: FC
fiber type: singlemode
Return loss: more than 45dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.2% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2.5-3.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Green
Size: Mini
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-MESC250P
Interface: SC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
14.3% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

HuaYao new fiber optic cam and groove coupling

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: ABS and PC and fire-retardant material
Color: yellow or red or Customize
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: 2014type
Item: HuaYao new fiber optic cam and groove coupling
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.2% Response Rate

Made in China LGX box optical coupler, lgx box plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
application: HFC, CATV
wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL/OEM
Model Number: optical coupler
optical name: lgx box plc splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.5% Response Rate

Optical Fiber For Light Transmission

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Nanjing
Model Number: NA>0.6

Bare fiber optic plc splitter 1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32...

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PLC fiber optic splitter
Directivity: ≥55db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.9% Response Rate

1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-500 / Set (FOB Price)
Color: Kinds of color
Certificate: RoHS
Return Loss: ≥50 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: Fiber Optic Coupler
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

Intelligent 1*2 PLC fiber optical splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: WF
Model Number: 1*N PLC splitter
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

LC Simplex Fiber Optic jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: yellow or orange
Application: FIBER CONNECT
Fiber type: SM MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: LCSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.9% Response Rate

1U Rack Telecom FTTX Solution Fiber Optic GEPON OLT with 8 ports

3 Units (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Color: black
Size: 440x207x43.6mm
Wavelength: Downlink 1490nm; uplink 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL
Model Number: GL-E8608T-A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.2% Response Rate

Passive PLC optical fiber splitter without connector,Single mode,Manufactuer,100% test

Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1*32 PLC
Model Number:: 1*32 PLC Splitter
Ferrule Polish:: APC,UPC,PC .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.7% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Coupler, 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SSP-1X2-SS30-2-FCA Fiber Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.1% Response Rate

1*8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter from chinese supplier

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $15-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
type: Fiber,Coaxial
color: yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
orgin: china
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.6% Response Rate

Three Windows 1*2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Without Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $4-8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: Three Windows 1*2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Without Connector
Center Wavelength,1310nm-1490-1550nm: Coupling Ratio 50:50 40:60 30:70 20:80 .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x2

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $4.92-5.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -20~+75℃
Return Loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: 3.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTD/OEM
Model Number: FTD-OCM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

2X2 SM PM fiber optical coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: PM
connector: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Technology
Model Number: SM
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

Fiber distribution frame,fiber couple box,outdoor rack mount distribution box

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: HENG HUI
Model Number: ODF-2033A

FTTH 1X2 fiber optical fused coupler,different connectors optional

10 Sets (Min. Order)
type: 1X2,1X3,1X8,1XN splitter
fiber type: 0:250um bare fiber, 1:900um loose tube, 2:3mm loose cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: 1X2 splitter
operation wavelength: 850nm or 1310nm or 1550nm

fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa couple

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: Dual power supply
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWAP-1550H-16X18.5dBm
Name: fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa
CATV Wavelength (nm): 1530~1565

passive fiber optic splitter,1X64/passive optical splitter/1 8 fiber optic splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64,2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x
Fiber type: SMF-28 e or customer specified
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 1x64 PLC splitter
Directivity (dB): 55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.5% Response Rate

High Quality WDM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $5-8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: WDMCPL003
Operating Bandwidth: +/-50nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.0% Response Rate

FBT/PLC optical fiber splitter 1 8 fiber optic splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: FBT/PLC
optical equipment: 1*3 optical splitter
Return Loss(dB): 50/55
Directivity (dB): 55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic china 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $5.0-10.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: PHOIC
Model Number: M-4
manufacturer: Yes
numbers of input and out fiber: 1*N (or 2*N is OK)

SMI fiber optic patch cord

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $2.75-3.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: FTTH
Operating temperature: -20~70°C
Insertion loss: < 0.5dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: SMI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

CATV 1310nm and 1550NM with SC/APC connector 1x4 Fiber optic coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: FC/LC,SC,ST
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,50/125,62.5/125
Wavelength: 1310,1490,1550,850
Port: 1x2,1x3,1x4,2x2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN

fiber optic splitter 1x5

Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM service offered
Model Number: 1x5 fiber optical splitter,splitter 1x5
standard: ISO9001:2000

fiber optic face plate,network face plate

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS plastic
Application: FTTH or FTTx
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Ports quantity: 0-4 ports
PRICE: manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26.2% Response Rate

1*2 1310 and 1550nm SMF-28e fiber passive optical coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 1310/1550nm
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 80
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cou... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic coupling.
...
suppliers can give quotations.