Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

fiber optics to rf media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 COM
Model Number: 6C-0102
10/100M: Fiber Media Converter
Port: 1 RJ45
Fiber: Double
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.7% )

duplex fiber optical

10000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $20-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GJFJBZY
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

price per meter 5 x 5mm square tpu side glow optical fiber optic for glowing clothes light

1 Meter (Min. Order)
US $0.6977-1.0337 / Meter (FOB Price)
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Emitting Color: RGB
Brand Name: Four leafage-fiber
IP Rating: IP68
Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 2500
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.1% )

Humanity PDH E1 and Ethernet multiplexers Pdh Mux modem fiber optics ethernet

2 Units (Min. Order)
US $100-400 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Humanity
Model Number: RPM-150S8EM
E1: 8E1
Ethernet: 1Ethernet
E1 connector: both with RJ45 and BNC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.3% )

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic 86 type 2 port faceplate

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor 86 type 2 port faceplate
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 52.9% )

Fiber Optic Epoxy Curing Oven Fiber Optic Heat Oven Fiber Optic Oven Protection Sleeve

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.55-0.63 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: fits on any 1.25/2.5mm Ferrule
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Fibretool
Model Number: OPS-125(1.25mm Ferrule ); OPS-250(2.5mm Ferrule )
Usage: prevent breakage of protruding fiber
Feature: Reusable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.5% )

24 Port Fiber Optic Epoxy Curing Oven

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: HW-1024
name: 24 Port Fiber Optic Epoxy Curing Oven HW-1024
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.3% )

24 Port Fiber Optic Epoxy Curing Oven FHW-1024

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-140 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: red
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FHW-1024
performance: cost effective
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

Fiber Optic Epoxy Injecting Machine EIM-200

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $185-205 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: EIM-200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 57.1% )

Fiber Optic 8 Channel CWDM MUX module with FC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $130-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: FC
Operating temperature: -10~+70
Return loss: more than 45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: 8 Channel CWDM
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 59.3% )

Circulator Fiber Optic 4 port 1310/1550/1585nm

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $95-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Polarization Insensitive 4 port Circulator
No. of ports: 3, 4
Grade: P Grade, Agrade
Loose Tube Diameter: 250um, 900um
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

fiber optic quick and instant connector (LC/FC/SC/ST)

20000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.01-0.1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Return loss: ≤40dB
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-C Series
Optical fiber diameter: 125um (657A&657B)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.3% )

FC 8 ports outdoor terminal box fiber optic

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-99 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: cold-roll steel
Connector: fc
Ports: 8
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YX&OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.0% )

Fiber Optic Products---WDM Module CWDM Mux-Demux

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Product
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH SC single mode Fiber optic Fast Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Application: FTTH,CATV,CCTV
Certificate: RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 degree centi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

LT-F20 low price cheap hot sale high efficiency high precision high configuration optical mental fiber laser marking machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Applicable Material: Metal,plastic,alloy,oxide,ABS,epoxy resin,printing ink
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Engraving
Certification: CE,ISO,SGS,FDA
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: No
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 86.6% )

In-line Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OCEAN
Model Number: OL-02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Epoxy-free on Optical Path hdmi optical switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: SMF-28
Wavelength: 1510~1610R or 1260~1360
Insertion Loss: less than 1db
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: W140702430
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.6% )

FTTH SC/UPC singlemode embeded quickly assembled fiber optic connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.98-1.28 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Blue
Application: FTTH,CATV,CCTV
Certificate: RoHS,CE,UL,ISO
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/TTI Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch 2x2 optical bypass switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 2x2 optical bypass switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.9% )

Epoxy Connector Termination Tool Kit for polish connector terminations

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $570-640 / Set (FOB Price)
Application: Fiber Optic
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: IWISS
Model Number: HW-6000NF
Describe: Epoxy Connector Termination Tool
with: stripper ,Scredriver, Rubber Polish Pad
Verified Supplier - Yueqing Iwiss Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 54.5% )

SC/ST/FC/LC (Fast curing epoxy)--TM909S

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $500-600 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: T&M
Model Number: Fiber Optic Site Termination Kits TM909S
Web: www.ofibertools.com
Brand: T&M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29 hours Average Response Time ( 53.3% )

CATV Network Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexer 1270~1610nm

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $12-25 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: WDM-543
CWDM Transmission Port: 1310+/-50,1490+/-10nm
CWDM Reflect Port: 1540~1560nm
CWDM Fiber Type/length: Cornig Clear Curve XB , 0.9mm loose tube, 1+/-0.1m
Tags: Cwdm | Cwdm | Catv
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.65-1.85 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Sailing
Model Number: SLSCAPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 57.9% )

Good price optic fiber passive cwdm/oadm module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: WDM system/CATV/MAN (Metropolitan Area Network)
Operating Temperature: -10 ~ +70
Return loss: ≥ 45
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OP-OADM-C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 76.2% )

10W 20W YLP Fiber Color Laser Marking Machine UV Laser Marking Machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1200-1900 / Set (FOB Price)
Applicable Material: Acrylic,Crytal,Glass,Leather,MDF,Metal,Paper,plastic,Plexiglax,Plywood,Rubber,Stone,Wood,Epoxy Resin
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Engraving
Certification: CE,ISO,SGS
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.5% )

fbt single mode fiber 2x2 fused coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Dimension: F3 x54(L)mm or longer
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 2x2
Optical fiber length: 1.0m and customer requirements
Optical fiber type: PM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic fast connector/sc fast connector/field assembly connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2.5-3.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Premise environments
Application: Patch panels
SIZE: 49.5*7*6mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: 3C-MESC250P-SCAPC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 42.9% )

sc fiber optical fast connector pre-embedded type

US $2.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: embedded-type
Application: butterfly shape cable
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1023
OEM service: yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 57.1% )

Fiber optical DWDM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Reliable
MUX: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16 others on special requirements
DEMUX: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16 others on special requirements
PVC box: Black others on special requirements
With or without connector: SC,LC,FC,ST others on special requirements
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Shenzhen SC PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue/green
Fiber type: SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)
Weight: 0.02 kg
Mode: SinglgeMode, MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIBERHK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/UPC Fast Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Singlemode9/125
Return Loss: >45db
Insertion Loss: Average 0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: LC/UPC SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 30.0% )

SMA 905 Connector PMMA Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.03-0.05 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Insudtrial control,power system, etc
Certificate: ROHS,REACH,CE
Length: 1 Meter, length could be customized
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-SMA/SMA-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.3% )

Fiber Optic PON CWDM/WDM,CWDM mux/demux module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: PON CWDM
Coarse wavelength division multiplexer: design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging
CWDM: Ultra Flat Wide Passband
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Laser Graver for metal and plastic wood

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $6000-25000 / Set (FOB Price)
Applicable Material: Metal,plastic,anodized aluminum epoxy resin plating spraying,coating film
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Engraving
Certification: CE,ISO,SGS,UL
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: No
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.6% )

multi-mode/single-mode sc pc fast fiber optical connector

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FC00199
Polishing: PC ,APC ,UPC
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.8% )

Optic Fiber Curing Oven

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $190-230 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-0503
fiber optic equipment: Optic Fiber Connector Curing Oven
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 51.6% )

Passive Fiber Network 16channels DWDM Filters Mux/Demux

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-700 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: SC FC LC APC UPC PC
Power Supply: Not needed
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: dwdm demux-xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.5% )

Media Converter Manhole for Optical Fiber

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $6-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Iron
Application: Municipal & Urban
Dimensions: Various Clear Opening Diameter
Dimension: 500X30
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 41.7% )

24 FC Fiber Optical Distribution Frame HM-FB18

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Fiber optic distribution box
Material: Cold rolled steel
Color: Black
Operating temperature: -25°C~+40°C
Dimension: 430*200*43mm
Port: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 72.2% )

Optical fiber laser machine for epoxy resin

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $6700-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Applicable Material: Acrylic,Crytal,Glass,Leather,MDF,Metal,plastic,Plexiglax,Plywood,Rubber,Stone,Wood
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Engraving
Certification: CE
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.2% )

PC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Field Assembly

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Techwin
Model Number: PC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Field Assembly
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

Fiber Optic Epoxy 353ND

1 Pack (Min. Order)
US $3-5 / Pack (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;1003
Brand Name: EPOTEK
Model Number: 353ND
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.5% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 31
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic epo... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic epoxy.
...
suppliers can give quotations.