Get Quotations
Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GYTA(S) 144 cores steel wire strength member optic fiber cable

500 Meters (Min. Order)
US $100-500 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: JEZETEK;JEZETEK
Model Number: GYTS(A)
Product Name: Layer Stranding fiber optic cable
Certificate: ISC 9001:2008
Standard: IEC 60794
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable(GYTA)

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic cable
Model Number: Outdoor
Fiber Core: 12-144core
Sheath: PE

Duct /Aerial stranded loose tube non-armored cable GYTA ,fiber optic

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.99-19.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GRAND EASE
Model Number: GYTA (S) Fiber Optic Cable Centrual Loose Tube
Application: Networking
Certification: ISO9001-2000
Structure: Layer Stranded
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $747,858
24h-48h Average Response Time
69.5% Response Rate

High quality GYTA fiber optic cable outdoor manufaturer

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: GYXTW;12 core single mode fiber optic cable
Outer Material: PE sheath
Color: Black
Loose tube material: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

fiber optic launch cable (GYTA)

10 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.25-15.88 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foc
Model Number: fiber optic cable outdoor
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Core quality: 2-288 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
65.7% Response Rate

4 core outdoor aerial armored fiber optic cables GYTA

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-3 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001/SGS/UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tape 48 core 24 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable / 96 core fiber optic cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $200-550 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial, Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TLC ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

GYTA/TYXTW Single Mode 6 cores Outdoor single mode fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYXTW
No.of cores: 2-24
The cable's outer diameter(mm): 8.2-10.2mm
The cable's weight(Kg/Km0: 90-100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
<24 hours Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

small diameter light weight and friendly installation 144 core fiber optical cable GYTA

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
<24 hours Average Response Time
79.6% Response Rate

outdoor fiber optic cable GYTA

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
fiber type: single mode or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GYTA
jacket: PE or LSZH
life time: more than 25 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
<24 hours Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

96 core fiber optic cable GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.05-0.1 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
Model Number: GYXTW
Black: Corning brand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

Optic Fiber Cables GYTA

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or Customer Required
Package: wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Outdoor single mode duct type fiber optic cable GYTA

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $160-200 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: GYTA
Name: Outdoor single mode duct type fiber optic cable GYTA
keywords: Outdoor single mode duct type fiber optic cable GYTA
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $234,117
>72h Average Response Time

Wan Dong Cable Factory G652D Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

5 Rolls (Min. Order)
US $0.01-20 / Roll (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wan Dong
Model Number: 011
item: G652D Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate

Aluminum Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTA

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $300-550 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
mode: SM(single mode)/MM(multimode)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: GYTA
Outside Diameter(mm): 15mm;16mm;18mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

24 core single mode fiber optic cable GYTA

4000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.268-0.694 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: GYTA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

12 core optical fiber cable gyta

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.8-4 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE FCC ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.9% Response Rate

Loose tube fiber Optic Cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTY, 24C, 48C,96C

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
application: Aerial/duct/direct buried
Certificated: ISO9001
Fiber type: SM, MM
Outer sheath material: HDPE or MDPE
armour layer material: Steel tape, aluminum tape
Structure: SZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,030
>72h Average Response Time

APL/PSP armored single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTA/ GYTS

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.24-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1
Application: outdoor/aerial/duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

High efficiency gtys/gyta/gyfty /gyta53/gyxtw/gyxty 24 core fiber optic cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.3-10 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial,GYFTY fiber optical cable
Application: Long distance and local area network communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ FIBER
Model Number: GYFTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

GYTA/GYTA53 fiber optic cable

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $50-500 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC
Material: G657, A2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

4 Core Singlemode Strand Fibre Optic GYTA53/GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/GYTC8S

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1.0 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: Pe jacket
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GYFTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,120
>72h Average Response Time
61.0% Response Rate

GYTA/GYTS High quality Stranded Loose Tube 24core Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

50 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial ,Duct and direct buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: GYTA/GYTS
Model Number: GYTA -24 B1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
>72h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic cable gyta

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.9% Response Rate

GYTA/GYTA53 fiber optic cable lighting armored direct buried underground cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-9.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Optical fiber cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Conductor: Optic fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Grand ease
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $747,858
24h-48h Average Response Time
69.5% Response Rate

Duct/Aerial Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA;OEM offered

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Weight: appro.80~182kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTA-2~108Xn;
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,200
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

fiber optic cable GYTA

50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $200-2800 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2-288
Operating Temperature: -40~60
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYTA
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Outdoor optical cable GYTA

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.1-10 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR or OFNP or Plenu...
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Optical Fiber Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTA53,GYTA,GYXTW,GYTS,GYTC8S,GYTY53,GYXTC8S

1 Meter (Min. Order)
US $0.5-80 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: GYFTA53
Product Name: Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable
Fiber Count: 2 cores to 120 cores
Tensile Strength: 600/1500-1000/3000 N

good quality but cheap priceDuct/Aerial Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA;OEM offered

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1,Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Packing: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Deliver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

fire resistant fiber optic cable GYTA

200 Rolls (Min. Order)
color: optional
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: GYTA53
business type: manufacturer
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,022
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

8 core, single mode, GYTA direct buried steel tape amouring optical fiber cable GYTA

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: tieying
Model Number: GYTA optical fiber cable
Outdoor Optical Fiber: GYTA optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

2015 Hot sell Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/ISO9001
Fiber type: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: HONGAN
Model Number: GYTA-(2-216)
Jacket: HDPE/MDPE
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $82,360
>72h Average Response Time
53.3% Response Rate

High quality Optical Fiber Product Type GYTA

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TELECAST
Model Number: FC/PC,FC/APC, SC/PC,SC/APC,ST/PC,ST\APC
Verified Supplier - Telecast Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,010
>72h Average Response Time

GYTA/GYXTW/ADSS/OPGW optic cable manufacturer/factory

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $100-10000 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: OPGW
diameter of steel tube: 2.4-3.5 mm
diameter of AL wire: 2.43.5 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
<24 hours Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

High quality fiber optic cable GYTA aerial & conduit Cable GYTA 2-144 cores factory offer

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: various color
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Conductor Type: Solid
Insulation Material: PVC
Nominal Temperature: 70℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
24h-48h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

Duct /Aerial stranded loose tube non-armored cable GYTA ,fiber optic

10 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.2-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
Color: Black or customized
Weight: 105-350 KG
Mode: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3D-link
Model Number: GYTA optic fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

high quality GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/GYXTY 144 core fiber optic cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial,144 core fiber optic cable
Application: Long-distance communication and LAN
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certification: CE,ROHS,ISO 9001, SGS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP, OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
60.7% Response Rate

GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tape 48 core 24 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable / 96 core fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Foclink
Model Number: fiber optic cable
Jacket Size: 9.5-10.2mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
65.7% Response Rate

6 Core Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA) | Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA, GYTA Optical Cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $225-556 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 6
Application: Aerial or Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.0% Response Rate

outdoor customized cores cable optical fiber G652D GYTA

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.24 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: LASUN
Model Number: LX20211
Good Quality: Cheap Price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

Outer door GYTA/GYTA53 multi- core fiber optic cable

50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-100 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Type:: Optical Fiber
Application:: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification:: CE, ROSH, ISO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

48 Core duct armored cable/aerial armored cable GYTA

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.29-4.95 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYTA
Cable structure:: Loose tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 140
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "gyta" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show gyta or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for gyta.
...
suppliers can give quotations.