Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Extreme compatible 10301 Multimode 10G SFP+ transceiver 850nm 300M

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: 10301-A
Name: Extreme compatible 10301
P/N: 10301-A
Datarate: 10G/ps

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.8% Response Rate

10G XFP SR transceiver 10G XFP Multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-XFP-SR
Tags: Sfp | Xfp Sr | 10g Xfp

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible sfp module Multimode 850nm 550m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.5% Response Rate

GYTS steel wire armored 4 core fiber optic cable multimode

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $150-800 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYTS
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber Count: 2-288

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $35,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Dual Fiber 10/100M Industrial fiber Media Converter Multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONV0110-GYM
Connector Type: 10/100M RJ-45
Power Supply: common use 24DC(9~36VDC)
DC Power Protection: multilevel lightning protection 3000V

Verified Supplier - Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

8 bit encoded and non-compression multimode 1 channel fiber optical transceivers

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $29-60 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng
Model Number: CPSV-V1D1mT/R
Video Channel: 8/16/32Bi-direction
Audio channel: Forward/reverse audio
Video Digital Bit Width: 8/10 bit

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.9% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible-1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Price, Multimode, up to 20km, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632-3
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible Slots: 1*SFP

Verified Supplier - Anshan Topticom Tele Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.5% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-1 with FTB-720-12cd-023b Multimode and Singlemode OTDR Kit: 850/1300/1310/1550IN STOCK

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: FTB-720-12cd-023b

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber Optical Cable ADSS 8CORE single mode or multimode price

2 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.48 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Air,power sation
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Packing: Woonden drum or optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

ACS High quality fiber optic cable Singlemode/Multimode

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.87-1.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: ACS-FCT-09S06SA
Brand Name: All Connect Systems

Verified Supplier - Xuyi All Connect Systems Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

high quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
fiber type: SM/MM 0.6mm&0.9mm,singlemode,multimode,OM3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball fiber optic cable
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.0% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou SEEKER Communication Network Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Piogoods SC/UPC multimode G655 fiber optical patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-2.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

SC FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL 62.5/125 0.9mm Multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC, LSZH
Certification: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃
Mode: Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.6% Response Rate

AMP, MULTIMODE, HIGH EFFICIENCY SWITCHING REGULATOR HS7067K

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;14808
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Dissipation Power: 400kHz
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: NS
Application: Computer
Tags: Hs7067k | 2a1126beo | 2h645

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shijibaike Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.6% Response Rate

light source ELS-50 ELS-50 EXFO LED Light Source Fiber Optics Multimode 850/1300

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1666-1966 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: ELS-50

Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.6% Response Rate

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-HW 2G 850nm 550m fiber optic module fiber multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ8519P1BNL-HW

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Multimode 3.0mm LSZH Patchcord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1.05 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: LC
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: OM1,OM2 etc,,
Operating temperature:: -40~85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Fiber optic adapter SC simplex multimode

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Pole (FOB Price)
Material: plastic PBT
Color: beige
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: KCC-1M11-F1
Sleeve: ceramic sleeve

Verified Supplier - Suzhou CLAN Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

12 Colored pigtail SC Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125um 0.9mm cable

40 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4-6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Mode: Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SPELINK
Model Number: SC MM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bluephoton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $59-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: SM G652.D, SM G657A, OM1, OM2,
Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, etc
Return Loss: MM PC>35dB, SM UPC>55dB, SM APC
Insertion Loss: PC, UPC<0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.9% Response Rate

Compatible Finisar 10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transponder

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty:: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-COMPATIBLE
Name: Compatible Transceiver
Temperature: 0-70

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.9% Response Rate

Alibaba China 300m 3D Video Multimode HDMI to Fiber Extender, HDMI Fiber Optical Transmitter Receiver

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Material: Metal
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI
Model Number: LM-THF106M
Interface: HDMI
Product Type: HDMI to Fiber Extender

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen LINK-MI Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.4% Response Rate

2 Meter Fiber, Multimode 62.5/125, Duplex, ST/ST OD 2.0

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: ST /ST DUPLEX
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000

Verified Supplier - Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.6% Response Rate

12 core optical fiber cable - 62.5/125um Multimode (MM) - 2 Steel wire - Armored

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.01-4.99 / Meter (FOB Price)
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,GUA,china
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: GYTA
Brand: Hanxin
Fibre: Corning

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.4% Response Rate

GJFJV high quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1,Distribution cable
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG

Verified Supplier - Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.8% Response Rate

Life Gear Multimode 4N1 Glow Stick, Flashlight, Safety Flasher, Emergency Whistle

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.132-0.14 / Piece (FOB Price)
size:: 195*22mm
material:: PE
Occasion: Earth Day
Occasion:: Great novelty product for all party time or pub time.,weddings
Type: Event & Party Supplies
Type:: Event & Party Supplies

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Trico-Lighting Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.5% Response Rate

5m ST/ST optical fiber patch cord multimode 5m China top fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST,E2000,DIN,D4,MU,MTRJ etc.
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: ST-ST
Item: st-st optical fiber patch cord

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.8% Response Rate

optical modules multimode

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-35 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0510D

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $44,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.2% Response Rate

MTRJ Multimode 2.0mm 62.5/125 ROHS Fiber Optical Loopback

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: PVC & LSZH
Certificate: ROHS
Fiber type: U.S. or Chinese Corning fiber
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Insertion loss: SM< 0.2dB, MM<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.6% Response Rate

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-LULUMM70D
Outdoor patch cord: Weight:4.1KG
Size:34*21.5*36: Black cable

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.0% Response Rate

FCST CAT OTDR Dual Wavelength - Multimode 850/1300nm/ OTDR optical tester

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-3900 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector type: Interchangeable SC (FC and ST also available)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FCSTCAT-1310
Wavelength of Operation: 850, 1300, 1310, 1550nm, +/- 20nm
Battery Life: 12 hours (typ.)

Verified Supplier - Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.5% Response Rate

PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Application: Desktop
Interface Type: PCI Express
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen LR-LINK Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

Low Price LC Simplex Multimode 2.0mm Optical Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Return Loss: PC≥45dB;UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: Singlemode ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Cord

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $71,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $71,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.0% Response Rate

99 y0812 I-B-M 8 g multimode 850 nm SFP optical fiber module New and original

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $125-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: I-B-M
Model Number: y0812
Tags: Y0812 | New | Original

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3605buy Electronic Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.2% Response Rate

OriginalCISCO 10GBASE-LRM Multimode + Singlemode X2-10GB-LRM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-400 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-LRM
Manufacture: Cisco Systems.Inc
Device Type: X2 Transceiver module

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.1% Response Rate

single fiber 1x9 optical transceiver module single mode multimode

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Pair (FOB Price)
Color: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TENGFEI
Model Number: TF-SM31-SC
Housing: Metal
Fiber port: SC/ST/FC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.7% Response Rate

MTRJ Patchcord fiber optic patchcord Duplex Multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.64 / Meter (FOB Price)
Color: Various
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Mode: MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: MTRJ fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ

Verified Supplier - Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

interactive floor projection multimodal Russia with best price

Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: DeFi
Model Number: Basic Version
System Requirement 1: Projector
System Requirement 2: Computer
Effect Counta: 62 defferent interactive effects

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Defi Software Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.3% Response Rate

G.657A FTTH Drop Cable 4 CORE Multimode /Single mode

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Roll (FOB Price)
Color: Optional
Length: OEM
Package: Roller
Warranty: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: STARZ

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen STARZ Network Cabling Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

New HBA Card LPE12002 PCIe x8 dual port multimode FC 8gb/s Network Card

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Server
Interface Type: PCI Express
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: Standard

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Xkbdz Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multimodal" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multimodal or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for multimodal.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page