Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G XFP SR transceiver 10G XFP Multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-XFP-SR
Tags: Sfp | Xfp Sr | 10g Xfp

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

Extreme compatible 10301 Multimode 10G SFP+ transceiver 850nm 300M

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: 10301-A
Name: Extreme compatible 10301
P/N: 10301-A
Datarate: 10G/ps

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible sfp module Multimode 850nm 550m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.5% Response Rate

2 years warranted 1.25g 550m sfp module 1000base sx multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XXXX-X
Item: 1.25g 550m sfp module 1000base sx multimode
Date rate: 1.25g
Wavelenth: 850nm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

GYTS 50/125 Multimode 36 core outdoor fiber optic cable / hdpe fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYTS
Outer Material: PE sheath
Color: Black
Loose tube material: PBT

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.0% Response Rate

Cisco Compatible-1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Price, Multimode, up to 20km, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632-3
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible Slots: 1*SFP

Verified Supplier - Anshan Topticom Tele Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

LC Multimode 4 Cores Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc mm connector

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red or as you require
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
metal: zinc alloy or copper

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
23.9% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-1 with FTB-720-12cd-023b Multimode and Singlemode OTDR Kit: 850/1300/1310/1550IN STOCK

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: FTB-720-12cd-023b

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ST multimode 50/125, 62.5/125 Dupont kevlar fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-2.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow, orange, up to request
length: 5m or as customer request
mode: single mode, multi mode
fiber: simplex,duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PIOGOODS

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.8% Response Rate

ACS High quality fiber optic cable Singlemode/Multimode

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.87-1.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: ACS-FCT-09S06SA
Brand Name: All Connect Systems

Verified Supplier - Xuyi All Connect Systems Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

100M MM to SM 155M Multimode to Singlemode Fibre Converter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Unit (FOB Price)
wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-EM/S25-23
Rate: self-adaptive 10/100M or 10/100/1000M
Protocol supported: IEEE802.3/IEEE802.3U etc

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

light source ELS-50 ELS-50 EXFO LED Light Source Fiber Optics Multimode 850/1300

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1666-1966 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: ELS-50

Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

Life Gear Multimode 4N1 Glow Stick, Flashlight, Safety Flasher, Emergency Whistle

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.132-0.14 / Piece (FOB Price)
size:: 195*22mm
material:: PE
Occasion: Earth Day
Occasion:: Great novelty product for all party time or pub time.,weddings
Type: Event & Party Supplies
Type:: Event & Party Supplies

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Trico-Lighting Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.2% Response Rate

cisco multimode x2

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificate: FCC,CE,ROHS
Package: x2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
Data Rate: 10G

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.8% Response Rate

Genuine Juniper RX-FXMM-SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet multimode (2 KM FX)

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Juniper
Model Number: RX-FXMM-SFP

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen TianHeng Network Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.6% Response Rate

Multimode 0.9mm cable 12 Colored Ribbon LC pigtail

40 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4-6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Mode: Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SPELINK
Model Number: LC MM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bluephoton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate

2014 new promotional products novelty items sierra wireless 3g/4g multimode/airprime sl9090 hspa+ module orderonline

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 25 * 30 * 2.35 mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: sierra wireless
Model Number: SL9090
Modem Technology: 3G-CDMA, 3G-HSPA
Operational temperature range: -40°C to +85°C

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Multimode 3.0mm LSZH Patchcord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1.05 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: LC
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: OM1,OM2 etc,,
Operating temperature:: -40~85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

10 / 100M or 10 / 100 / 1000M Single Mode/ Multimode Single/Dual Fiber SC Port Fiber Media Converter

2 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AEO
Model Number: Fiber Media Converter
Transmission Speed: 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps
Optical Fiber Wave Length: 1310nm/1550nm
Network Ports: 1 port RJ45

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.1% Response Rate

AMP, MULTIMODE, HIGH EFFICIENCY SWITCHING REGULATOR HS7067K

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;14808
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Dissipation Power: 400kHz
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: NS
Application: Computer
Tags: Hs7067k | 2a1126beo | 2h645

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shijibaike Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43.0% Response Rate

SC FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL 62.5/125 0.9mm Multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC, LSZH
Certification: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃
Mode: Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32.6% Response Rate

Armored loose tube,single mode fiber optic cable meter multimode price

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.5-2 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial,12core fiber optic cable price per meter
application: long haul networking,Campus LAN, trunking lines
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;HUN

Verified Supplier - Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.3% Response Rate

Fiber optic adapter SC simplex multimode

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Pole (FOB Price)
Material: plastic PBT
Color: beige
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: KCC-1M11-F1
Sleeve: ceramic sleeve

Verified Supplier - Suzhou CLAN Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Alibaba China 300m 3D Video Multimode HDMI to Fiber Extender, HDMI Fiber Optical Transmitter Receiver

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Material: Metal
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI
Model Number: LM-THF106M
Interface: HDMI
Product Type: HDMI to Fiber Extender

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen LINK-MI Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.7% Response Rate

Cisco SFP OC-12/STM-4 Multimode SFP-OC12-MM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-66 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: SDH ATM Sonet
Fiber Type: MMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Semi Matrix Technology Limited Company

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.7% Response Rate

High quality fiber Optical media converter support Multimode and Multi connector ports

1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongshen
Model Number: CPS-MC9707E
Fiber port: 100 Base-FX

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

FCST CAT OTDR Dual Wavelength - Multimode 850/1300nm/ OTDR optical tester

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-3900 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector type: Interchangeable SC (FC and ST also available)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FCSTCAT-1310
Wavelength of Operation: 850, 1300, 1310, 1550nm, +/- 20nm
Battery Life: 12 hours (typ.)

Verified Supplier - Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Application: Desktop
Interface Type: PCI Express
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen LR-LINK Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.1% Response Rate

special tube filling compound fiber optical cable multimode outdoor

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $43,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.4% Response Rate

fiber optic cable multimode (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

GYFTY Outdoor Aerial&Duct Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1.98 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Duct/Aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang

Verified Supplier - Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.2% Response Rate

10m duplex Multimode 3.0mm OM3 LC to LC optical patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST,E2000,DIN,D4,MU,MTRJ etc.
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: LC-LC
Item: st-st optical fiber patch cord

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters multimode or singlemode or singlemode single fiber

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: media converter
Brand Name: OEM
Transmission distance: 0-20km
Operating Environment:: Temperature: 0~50 Degree C

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sitenghui Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.5% Response Rate

Best Price LC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um 2.0mm 1m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2.85-2.95 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: 4 x LC/PC
Return Loss: >35dB
Insertion Loss: <0.25dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTD or OEM
Model Number: FTD-LMD1

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Feitengda Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.7% Response Rate

G.657A FTTH Drop Cable 4 CORE Multimode /Single mode

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Roll (FOB Price)
Color: Optional
Length: OEM
Package: Roller
Warranty: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: STARZ

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen STARZ Network Cabling Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converter, Multimode, 1310-nm, 2 km, SC

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong factory
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: HX-100
Brand: Hanxin
Usage: Fiber optic ethernet
Feature: 100/1000M

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.0% Response Rate

4G TDD-LTE FDD-LTE Cat4 Multimode 3G TD-SCDMA UMTS GSM SIM Card Wireless Router, Pocket Mobile Wifi Hotspot

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $93-104 / Piece (FOB Price)
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: S-PCD-2243W
feature: huawei wifi 4g modem, wifi router

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen LGYD Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

New HBA Card LPE12002 PCIe x8 dual port multimode FC 8gb/s Network Card

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Server
Interface Type: PCI Express
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: Standard

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Xkbdz Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.9% Response Rate

SC-FC fiber optic patch cord,Singlemode,Multimode,SX ,DX

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.4-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

99 y0812 I-B-M 8 g multimode 850 nm SFP optical fiber module New and original

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $125-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: I-B-M
Model Number: y0812
Tags: Y0812 | New | Original

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3605buy Electronic Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.0% Response Rate

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-LULUMM70D
Outdoor patch cord: Weight:4.1KG
Size:34*21.5*36: Black cable

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multimodal" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multimodal or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for multimodal.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page