Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G XFP SR transceiver 10G XFP Multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)
Tags: Sfp | Xfp Sr | 10g Xfp

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC fiber optic pigtail multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
100,000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.9% Response Rate

10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode 10GBASE-SR X2 finisar FTLX8541E2

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
100 Unit/Units per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $34,000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
100.0% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongrui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.6% Response Rate

GYTY fiber optic cables multimode

6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $158-688 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
60000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Linan Kexin Optical Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

EXFO FTB-1 PLATFORM Multimode and Singlemode OTDR in promotion!

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $4000-5000 / Set (FOB Price)
20 Set/Sets per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jindonglin Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.3% Response Rate

DVI fiber extender 4*LC single mode or multimode

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $153.99-255.99 / Pair (FOB Price)
1000 Pair/Pairs per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.1% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.9% Response Rate

fiber optic cable multimode (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
300,000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
74.7% Response Rate

AMP, MULTIMODE, HIGH EFFICIENCY SWITCHING REGULATOR HS7067K

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Unit (FOB Price)
100000 Unit/Units per Month (Supply Ability)
Tags: Hs7067k | 2a1126beo | 2h645

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shijibaike Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.8% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

MTRJ Patchcord fiber optic patchcord Duplex Multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.64 / Meter (FOB Price)
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

ST-SC Duplex patch cord, multimode 50/125. Red & Black boots

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
12000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.6% Response Rate

FTTH multimode male to female sc attenuator

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
20,000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BOCO Communications Company Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35.0% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optical cable multimode outdoor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.6% Response Rate

OriginalCISCO 10GBASE-LRM Multimode + Singlemode X2-10GB-LRM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-400 / Piece (FOB Price)
200 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Verified Supplier - Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.9% Response Rate

High Quality LC multimode and singlemode LC Loopback fiber optic patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.6% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Factory Supply multimode 1x9

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $6-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.9% Response Rate

Fibre Opticl Multimode 900um SC/PC Pigtail

1 Piece (Min. Order)
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Fiber optical patch cord SC/SC simplex multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.3% Response Rate

multimodal with reasonable price

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $0-1 / Set (FOB Price)
10000 Set/Sets per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Defi Software Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $16,000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
78.9% Response Rate

High quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

200 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.5-99 / Meter (FOB Price)
150 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Henan Huadong Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.6% Response Rate

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 2 10/100TX -1 SC Multimode 2km

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
98.5% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FiberHK Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Factory Promotions! OM3 Multimode 12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $60-75 / Piece (FOB Price)
200,000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NXD Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.7% Response Rate

10/100M multimode to single-mode fiber media converter

10 Sets (Min. Order)
US $10-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
200 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch Cords & Cables

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-6 / Piece (FOB Price)
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.8% Response Rate

fiber optic cable multimode outdoor

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.39-1.2 / Meter (FOB Price)
1000000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $27,000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
40.8% Response Rate

MTRJ patch cord Multimode (50/125),Simplex

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
30000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Cixi Enyoo Optronics & Appliance Factory

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.0% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $13,000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
21.4% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Fiberhome International Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

high quality 2/4/6/8/12 core fiber optic cable multimode

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Meter (FOB Price)
10000000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

EXFO light source ELS-50/ Fiber Optics Multimode 850/1300nm

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1666-1966 / Piece (FOB Price)
50 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $17,000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
87.5% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou RZ Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Cisco GBIC transceiver module Multimode WS-G5484

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
2000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Beijing All-Win Networks Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Brand new LPE12002 PCIex8 2-port multimode FC 8gb/s HBA

1 Piece (Min. Order)
300 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Xkbdz Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

10/100M Single Fiber Ethernet media converter, Multimode

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $12-300 / Pair (FOB Price)
2000 Pair/Pairs per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.6% Response Rate

st-st multimode 2.0mm optical fiber patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Changzhou Xinsheng Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

aggio Logistics Supplier multimodal

1 Kilogram (Min. Order)
10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Aggio Global Logistics Shenzhen Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

Telephone Optical fiber Modem multimode

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $30-500 / Pair (FOB Price)
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Future Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multimodal" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multimodal or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for multimodal.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page