Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Mu singelmode /multimode fiber optic connector for FTTX and CATV

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: Mu connector
Name: E-2000 fiber connector
Application: FTTX, CATV
Color: blue or greent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC-ST Duplex OM1 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Patch Cable

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: INTCERA
Model Number: JMWY-SCSTP
Name:: fiber Patch Cable
lenth:: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100
Cable Outer Diameter:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Multimode orange 2.0mm PVC jacket duplex 2 Meters SC LC patch cord

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-6.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: tianxingtech
Model Number: mm orange sc lc patch cord
connector: SC/PC to LC/PC
fiber type: 62.5/125um
Jacket material: PVC / LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
46.2% Response Rate

INDOOR MULTIMODE DISTRIBUTION 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $50-500 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LDF
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Indoor distribution
Certification: FCC
Color: Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

2 core multimode fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.59-9.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: 2 core multimode fiber optic cable
Product name: 2 core multimode fiber optic cable
Model: Singlemode Multimode
Cable size: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

High quality 50/125 62.5/125 SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for comunication

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1.98-2.87 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Operating temperature:: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75℃
Return loss:: ≤0.3dB
Insertion loss:: ≤38dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $100+
>72h Average Response Time

EXFO OTDR FTB-200 with FTB-7200D Multimode and Singlemode (ACCESS and LAN/WAN OTDR)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: OTDR
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator multimode 1310 1550nm Fiber Circulator

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 3port, 4port,
Connector: LC, SC, FC, ST
Fiber type: 900um, 2.0MM, 3.0MM
Wavelength: 1460 to 1620nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gezhi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

Shenzhen Cable Wholesale Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125, 62.5/125
Connector Type: FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Item: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15 Transactions for US $520,000+
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable, Duplex 1.8mm Zip Cord, Multimode, 50/125 10 Gig OM3 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.4-0.6 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFJ8V
Product name: 50/125 10 Gig OM3 Indoor cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $350,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.7% Response Rate

High quality multimode 50 125 fiber optic cable,multimode 50 125 fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.45-1.1 / Meter (FOB Price)
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Fiber type: G652,G655
Mode: single mode& multimode
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-multimode 50 125 fiber optic cable
Model Number: ADSS Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
62.5% Response Rate

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-LULUMM70D
Outdoor patch cord: Weight:4.1KG
Size:34*21.5*36: Black cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $120,000+
>72h Average Response Time
21.7% Response Rate

LC/PC multimode 50/125 fiber Pigtail With 0.9mm orange Corning fiber Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-6.3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: TLC ISO9001 RoHS UL ect
Fiber Type: OM3/G655/G652D)/G657A Available
Return loss: UPC≥50 dB, APC≥60 dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jingkon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

All dielectric fiber optic cable multimode 50/125 for FTTH optic fiber cable distribution

2000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Color: Yellow,Aqua,Orange
Application: Indoor
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: HX-GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time
79.1% Response Rate

rs485 to fiber optic converter with multimode or single mode

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $23.5-27.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: White, as per your required
Certification: FCC, CE
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: GM268SM-T-B1/B2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

LC/PC Duplex Multimode 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.16-0.18 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: LC/PC
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: LC/PC
Boot type: 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

light source ELS-50ELS-50 EXFO Light Source Fiber Optics Multimode 850/1300

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: ELS-50
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $290,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.3% Response Rate

Ampbrand FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST-SC 1M DUPLX MULTIMODE FOR DATACOM

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificate:: CE/ROSH/FCC/ISO9001
Operation temperature:: -40 to +80°c
Length: 1m
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ampbrand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
43.3% Response Rate

Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-HD 850nm Oxide VCSEL SW-SFP-8G Multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $2-30 / Unit (FOB Price)
Type: SFP+
Wavelength: 850nm
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLF8528P2BCV-HD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

Factory supply fiber optic 905 multimode 640um bore size SMA connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: sma connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $60+
>72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

LC/PC Multimode(MM) 12 color fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC pigtail sets with 12 colours

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $5-7 / Set (FOB Price)
Color: 12 colors
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Intcera
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord
Compliant with: RoHS/ISO-9001/IEC-61754/Telcordia-GR-326-CORE
Cable jacket: PVC,LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible sfp module Multimode 850nm 550m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
56.8% Response Rate

FC/APC-FC/APC Multimode 6 Cores Fiber Optic Patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.3-0.6 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Yellow, blue,orange,red and customized
Certification: ROHS,IS09001:2008
Connector type: FC,LC,SC,ST
Wavelength: 1330,11550
Length: Any length is available
Return Loss: ≥40dB

LC Multimode 4 Cores Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc mm connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

2-288core aerial GYFTY multimode 50 /125 fiber optical cable

30000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $100-500 / Meter (FOB Price)
Color: Green/Red/Brown/ Yellow/ White
Dimension: 10.4-21.5mm
Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Model Number: GYFTY,GYFTY
Brand Name: brothers-Y
core: 2-288
China (Mainland) Contact Details
153 Transactions for US $10,000,000+
>72h Average Response Time
29.6% Response Rate

Long time warranty multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1.66-1.98 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: st/upc sx sample
Name: Long time warranty multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

SC to ST Patch Cord Multimode 1*2 Splitter High Quality Fiber Optical PLC splitter coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3.5-35 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Fiber Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-S33
Module Type: Bare Fiber, ABS Box, Mini Type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.2% Response Rate

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 850 300m multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Dual-fiber
Application: 10Gbase
Wavelength: 850nm
Package: SFP+
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: 10G SFP+ 850 SR

Multimode 1310/1550nm FWDM

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Return loss: >30 (dB)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Multimode 1310/1550 FWDM
Insertion Loss Temperature Sensitivity: <0.005 (dB/℃)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.3% Response Rate

HD TVI/CVI/AHD Optical Converter with 2 CH- Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. Single Mode/Multimode

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $1-65 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certification: CE Fcc RoHs
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating Temperature: -35 °C ~ +75 °C
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ho-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR transceiver (SFP plus) 10G SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-SFP-SR
Tags: Sfp | Sfp+ Sr | 10g Sfp+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

fiber optic pigtail sc/st/lc/fc singlemode/multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-3.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: fiber optic pigtail sc/st/lc/fc
Color: Yellow/Orange
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: Pigtail,SM/MM
Fiber optic pigtail: SC/FC/ST/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

china oem factory 1core to 288core multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $140,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

StarTech.com A50FB LC/SC 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-120 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Home, hotel Bar decoration
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 10L0L
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

Factory Supply compatible Cisco gbic 1.25G Hot pluggable SC port multimode 1000base-sx gbic

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Power Supply: +3.3V/5V
Port: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RGBIC-2485M-S05
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $490,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.1% Response Rate

10GBase-SR SFP+ module multimode 850nm 300M

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 10Gtek
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Form Factor: SFP+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

3M LC-LC duplex,om3 50/125,multimode,fiber optic 2mm patch cord/ outdoor fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber types: Single-mode 9/125um, multi-mode 50/125um, 62.5/125um and OM3
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: LC-LC duplex,om3/125,multimode,fiber optic 2mm patch cord
Available Cable for: 0.9mm ,1.6mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm Simplex/Duplex Cable; Other Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
91.7% Response Rate

Good Quaility multimode 6 cores GYFTY Armoured Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

1 Meter (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
Color: Cable Color Can Be Chose
Certification: ISO,TLC,CE,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40C to + 70C
Length: Cable Length Can Be Chose
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TTI FIber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12 Transactions for US $150,000+
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

LC-LC 24 core Multimode 10Gb Ethernet OM3 Fiber Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-1.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Pink/Purple
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Connectors: LC/SC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB;APC≥60dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.1% Response Rate

2 cores Optical fiber LC UPC Adapters,Multimode,Beige.IL<0.2dB,professional manufacturer

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type:: MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: LC
Inserion Loss:: IL<0.2dB
Durability:: 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.5% Response Rate

Optical fiber pigtail LC/PC Multimode 0.9mm PVC, fiber optic components (IBN OPTICS)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-1.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector Type: LC
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Ferrule End-face:: PC&UPC
Fiber Mode:: MM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
26.7% Response Rate

SRX- RX-550M-SFP multimode 500m fiber optical module professional supplier

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
>72h Average Response Time
40.7% Response Rate

455883-B21 Multimode 10GBASE-SR 850nm 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 months
Model Number: 455883-B21
Condition: new
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Fit IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multimodal" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multimodal or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for multimodal.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171074