Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Compatible juniper Network Equipment EX-SFP-10GE-USR 10g sfp+ optical transceiver 850nm 300m Made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-A
Name: Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

outdoor distribution box network equipment cabinet electrical box

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GM
install fiber management box: install splitter
telecom equipment: outdoor cabinet
function: splicing,distribution fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Network Equipment APD 10G XFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-XB2733TG-L20D
Form Factor: BIDI XFP
DataRate: 10G
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31 hours Average Response Time

Telecoms Wireless Networks optical Line Terminal Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
plastic: White
Tags: Wireless | Cpe | Video
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Huawei BSC6900 Wireless Networking Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: 02120370
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Billioncom OTP6500-V 5U Optical WDM Transport Networks Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: OTP6500-V
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 hours Average Response Time

gpon ont FTTH onu Wireless Networking Equipment Huawei HG8245 ZTE F401 F402 gpon onu ont

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8065U
4FE+2POTS+WIFI: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Huawei MA5603 DSLAM Access Network Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $3000-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Weight: 25Kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5603
Service shelf: 436 mm x 419.2 mm x 219.5 mm
Air temperature: -5°C to +45°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 hours Average Response Time

electrical indoor optical fiber distribution frame network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXJ-A20 Y7
Horizontal fiber tray: vertical fiber tray
telecome equipiment: digital distribution frame
Compliant with criterion: YD/T778-2011
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GWF-KM22 MT7681 UART to wifi module embedded wireless networking equipment

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-8.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Size: 30*18mm
Antenna: External antenna Or Built in antenna
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ogemray
Model Number: GWF-KM22
WiFi Protocol: IEEE 802.11 b/g/n
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical network voip ftth gpon ont equipment with 2fe+1fxs ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG323UG
Uplink: 1 GPON interface
Downlink: 2*fe + 1FXS
Power: +12VDC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

wireless network equipment 2.4ghz long range wireless access point

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-40 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Function: Firewall, QoS
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 12months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

219023528420 BTS ZTE ZXSDR B8300 Fan Array Module GSM Wireless Networking Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $50-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZXSDR Fan Array Module
B8300: 219023528420
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Enterprise and Campus Networking Equipment 8 port GPON huawei olt gpon

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5680T
Subrack: 490 mm*275.8 mm*447.2 mm.
Operating ambient temperature: -25°C- 55°C
Operating voltage range: -38.4V-72V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64 hours Average Response Time

low energy module hc-04 bluetooth module wireless networking equipment class 1 bluetooth module price

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $8-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: PC/Wireless Keyboard/Mouse/3D printer etc.
Size: 27.5 x 14.5 x 2 mm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shanhai
Model Number: BC04
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

BIDI SFP transceiver 1.25G 6C-WDM-0203B 550nm 3km Huawei Network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Package: BIDI SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0203B
Data Rate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
32 hours Average Response Time

Professional manufacturer pull ring patch cord for fiber network equipments

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: pull ring patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Network Equipment 10G Alcatel DWDM XFP Tunable 70km DDM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-40 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1550nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

New product 10400mAH network equipment sales

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 132*72*25MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NewSky/OEM
Model Number: DM7649R
battery: internal li-ion polymer 10400mAH
3G Module: CDMA EVDO Qualcomm 6085--800mHz
Verified Supplier - Newsky Tech. Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Indoor Coin Operated Wireless Networking Equipment with WiFi Vending Feature

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOL, GUANRI, or OEM
Model Number: WIFI-A202
WiFi Standard: Wireless b/g/n, 2.4GHz
WiFi Operation Range: Radius up to 150 meters (outdoor)
Product Type: WiFi Network
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

ftth fiber 8 port Triple-Play GEPON OLT transceiver network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power supply: AC/DC Power
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RL8008E
keywords: 8 port Triple-Play GEPON OLT transceiver network equipment
Switching capacity: 32Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical network voip ftth gpon ont equipment with 2fe+1fxs ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 158mm*115mm*32mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG323UG
Chipsets: BCM68385F
Optical interface: 1 GPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

Low cost 30mw wireless 433MHz networking equipment

6 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 31.8*19.2*6.8mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HAC
Model Number: HAC-UH Series
Power: 30mw
Working Frequency: 433MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

2/4/6 port desktop 10/100Mbps Industral Ethernet Network POE communication equipment for video surveillance

1 Set (Min. Order)
weight: 730KG
Operating temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
Dimensions: 60.5 x 118 x 140mm
Warranty: 5 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

plug and play wireless networking equipment,gprs/sms dtu RS232/485

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Interface: RS232/RS485/TTL
Size: 79mm*53*21mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: mellow
Model Number: ml8021
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

[Softel]40 pon ftth gepon network optical line terminal equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Downlink: 1490nm; Uplink: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: optical line terminal
Gepon OLT name: optical line terminal
Brand: SOFTEL/OEM/NEUTRAL
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

RJ45 6 port Ethernet Extender - Network Active&passive equipment/Network Extender

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-NE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

2015 Melon(N310),Wireless Networking Equipment, two 10dbi omni antenna,usb wireless adapter wifi device

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10.8-13 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: black
interface: usb 2.0
Transmission rate: 300Mbps
antenna: two 10dbi omni antenna
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Melon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

data transmission network equipment 300 fxs/ fxo audio mux

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4000-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power supply: AC220V/DC-48V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-300ME
Item: audio mux
Transmission medium: fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

HOT,HOT!! wifi repeater wireless network equipment,3g to wifi with external high gain wifi repeater antenna

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE FCC
Weight: 84G
Size: 40mm x 35mm x 30mm(L x W x H)
Frequency Range: 2.4GHz-2.4835GHz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Vonets
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Wholesale 622Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transmitter Modules 1310nm 80km SDH Network Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm /1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU catv network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $25-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

MIGE7209 9 Ports 10/100/1000m Gigabit network products equipments

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-965 / Unit (FOB Price)
Material: Aluminium housing
Size: 144mm*55mm*110mm
Weight: 0.8kg
Operating temperature: -40~85
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28 hours Average Response Time

KASDAK W55193 802.11n 150m cost effective Wireless router networking equipment

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Kasda
Model Number: KW55193
wifi speed: 150Mbps
LAN port: 4 100M LAN ports
Verified Supplier - Kasda Networks Inc. (Shenzhen)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

1310nm fiber AOI Optical Transmitter CATV HFC network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: aoi laser transmitter
Size: 19"
Power supply: 90~265VAC or -48VDC V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: OT8610A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High PerformanceRejie RG-RSR30-44 3g vpn router wireless networking equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-2000 / Set (FOB Price)
Type: Router
Dimension: 440mm * 412mm * 161.4mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ruijie
Model Number: RG-RSR30-44
Output Power (Maximum): 150W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65 hours Average Response Time

433mhz 868mhz receiver rf module for wireless networking equipment HR-1002

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Frequency: 400-470/868/915MHz
Interface: UART, TTL, RS-232, RS-485
Dimension: 40mm*24mm*6mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HR
Model Number: HR-1002
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

300mbps indoor poe ceiling ap in wireless networking equipment

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-35 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: <200g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TopDoss
Model Number: TD-AP
items: 300mbps indoor poe ceiling ap in wireless networking equipment
key word: wireless networking equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

Cisco networking equipment Switching WS-C4948-S

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-2800 / Unit (FOB Price)
Certification: CE
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco,CISCO
Model Number: WS-C4948-S
stock status: in stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic network equipment TXN31115D000000 Intel 1.25G 300M 850nm SFP Transceiver Module

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Intel
Model Number: TXN31115D000000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "network eq..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show network equipme... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for network equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.