Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

IPS graphic LCD 2.4 inch Outdoor LCD display IPS screen module featured sunlight readable,full viewing angle and high contrast

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3.6-18 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARTEK
Type: LCM
Model Number: KD024B-3C-TP
Name: IPS graphic LCD 2.4 inch Outdoor LCD display IPS screen module
Size: 2.4 inch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $72,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

network interface module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0110
Brand name: 6COM
Name: SFP Transceiver
Wavelenth: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

P6 indoor led display module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Display Function: Video
Screen Dimension: customised
Brand Name: Zhenghua
Tube Chip Color: Full Color
Usage: Indoor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $106,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.3% Response Rate

ble4.0 development board Bluetooth module NRF51822 low power consumption

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: New & Original
D/C: New original
Package: Standard;Standard
Model Number: NRF51822
Type: Standard

8 inch tftlcd driver module, dot matrix lcd, home intelligent control system

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: STONE
Type: TFT
Model Number: STI080WT-01
Series: Industrial type
Color: 65K (16 bit)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.8% Response Rate

Smart bes ENC28J60 SPI interface Ethernet network module 51/AVR/ARM/PIC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.01-0.1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: smartbes
Model Number: ENC28J60
ENC28J60: Ethernet network module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card network module EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
LAN Ports: 15
Certification: CE ROHS
WAN Ports: 2
Function: Firewall,QoS,VPN
Application: Enterprise
Type: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.9% Response Rate

ENC28J60 SPI interface network module Ethernet module (mini version)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ks
D/C: no
Package: no
Model Number: ENC28J60 SPI interface network module Ethernet module (mini version)
Quality:: New and original;

network interface module

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: -5 °C ~ 80 °C
Dissipation Power: 25W (T=75℃)
Type: Voltage Regulator
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Application: Alarm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.1% Response Rate

Original SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Single-mode 10KM optical transmission module network interface card HuaWei SPF module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Transmission Rate: no rated
Certification: CE
Application: switch, 1000BASE-LX
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.6% Response Rate

Interface Network Module WIC-2AM-V2

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Products Status: Stock
Product Status: IN STOCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.4% Response Rate

Fast Ethernet LAN/WAN Interface Card Network Modules NM-2W

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: NM-2W
Model: NM-2W
Warranty: 90 days for used one
Tags: Nm-2w | Nm-2w | Nm-2w
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65.5% Response Rate

Network interface module 1.25Gb/s GBIC reach to 70km SC connector 1470~1610nm wavelength

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty:: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-GBIC
Name: GBIC Transceiver
Temperature: 0-70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.6% Response Rate

ENC28J60 SPI interface Ethernet network module MCU Development Board supporting module

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $2.2-2.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: -45 °C ~ +85 °C
Brand Name: Leadingchip
Supply Voltage: 5.5Vor 3.3V
Model Number: ENC28J60
Type: network module

Network module: ENC28J60 SPI interface network module Ethernet module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sunhokey
Type: Logic ICs
D/C: 2014+
Package: standard carton
Model Number: sun-0333
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.7% Response Rate

INNIS01 NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: N/A
Model Number: INNIS01
Approx. Dimensions: 36cm x 27cm x 7cm
Approx. Weight: 0.4 kg

New and original & Hot stock ENC28J60 spi Ethernet Network Interface Module provides 51 AVR ARM PIC code

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: 0 --- 100 ℃
Brand Name: Original
Supply Voltage: 3.3V-5V
Model Number: ENC28J60 spi Ethernet Network Interface Module provides 51 AVR ARM PIC code
Warranty: 90 Days
D/C: 14+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.5% Response Rate

Network module: ENC28J60 SPI interface network module Ethernet module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
D/C: 2014+
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: Sunhokey
Package: standard carton
Model Number: sun-0333
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.3% Response Rate

HWIC-4B-S/T Cisco Serial Interface Network Module HWIC-4B-S/T

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco, cisco
Model Number: Cisco HWIC-4B-S/T
Manufacturer: Cisco
place of origina: beijing(Mainland)

ENC28J60 SPI interface network module Ethernet module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
D/C: pes
Brand Name: duoweisi
Package: pes
Model Number: ENC28J60 SPI interface network module Ethernet module

Cat5e RJ45 interface network module with best selling in china

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-2.85 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Cat5e data cabling
type: 90 degree,180 degree toolless
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF1015M
Name: cat5e utp tool free keystone jack
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.8% Response Rate

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card network module VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE ROHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6.3% Response Rate

New sealed original HWIC-4T1/E1 interface/network module one year warranty

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $300-4000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Certification: CISCO
Function: QoS,VPN
Type: Wired
Products Status: Stock
warranty: 1 year warranty
Brand Name: CISCO

Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Network Interface Modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1
Manufacturer: Cisco
Device type: Expansion module - 1 port
Form Factor: Plug-in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.6% Response Rate

Cisco Interface Card network module expansion module GLC-GE-100FX=

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-GE-100FX=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.8% Response Rate

Cisco original 2 ports WAN interface network module HWIC-2T Cisco module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-2T

Hot sale cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Network Module HWIC-1T

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $30-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CISCO HWIC-1T=
Part no: cisco hwic-1t=
Product description: cisco hwic-1t= module

ENC28J60 SPI Interface EtherNet Network Module for Arduino 51/AVR/ARM/PIC

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number: ENC28J60
Sample: avaliable
Delivery Time: 3-7 days
Quality Guranntee: 30-65days
Shipping terms: DHL,UPS,EMS,FedEx ,ect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.3% Response Rate

Network interface module 1.25Gb/s GBIC reach to 70km SC connector 1470~1610nm wavelength

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: Switch, Router,Server Interface
Connector: Duplex SC
Wavelength: 1450nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Warranty: 1~3 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.2% Response Rate

EHWIC Network interface card module VIC3-2E/M=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VIC3-2E/M=
Brand: Cisco

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card network module C3KX-NM-1G=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $100-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G=,CISCO Module C3KX-NM-1G=
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: Expansion module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.8% Response Rate

100% New, Original Cisco Serial Interface Network Module HWIC-4ESW-POE Low Price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $700-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-4ESW-POE

Cisco Interface Card network module expansion module NM-16ESW

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $10-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Function: Router/Server interface
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: NM-16ESW
P/N: GLC-LH-SMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.4% Response Rate

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card network module VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1=

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-600 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Type: CISCO Modules
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: VWIC2-2MFT-T1E1=
Manufacturer: Cisco System Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.9% Response Rate

Cisco 3G High Speed Interface Card Network Module HWIC-2FE

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Price: Negotiable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

2014 hot selling AR9331 WiFi ethernet wireless network interface WiFi module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
FREQUENCY: 2.400GHz---2.4835GHz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HZTC
Model Number: TC-AR38SX
ANTENNA TYPE: IPEX1 connect or PCB pin
Chipset solution: AR9331
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.1% Response Rate

Cisco New Serial Interface Network Module HWIC-4ESW

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $120-160 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO,Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-4ESW
condition: NIB
module number: HWIC-4ESW

RT5350 mini PCI-E wireless network interface wireless module oem

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $6.58-8.78 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: ROHS/FCC/CE
interface: LAN/USB
weight: 10g
application: IP TV/Camera/Set top box
Products status: stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland)

ENC28J60 network module SPI interface Ethernet microcontroller development board matching module

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3.00 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
D/C: ENC28J60 network module SPI interface Ethernet microcontroller development board matching module
Brand Name: Genphoal
Package: ENC28J60 network module SPI interface Ethernet microcontroller development board matching module
Model Number: ENC28J60 network module SPI interface Ethernet microcontroller development board matching module
Product characteristics: module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.5% Response Rate

Network interface module 1.25Gb/s GBIC reach to 70km SC connector 1470~1610nm wavelength

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC
wavelength: 1470~1610nm
package: CWDM GBIC
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

LAN8720 Network Interface Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $14.00 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: -40C to 85C
Dissipation Power: lower power
Type: Voltage Regulator
Application: Wireless Control
Supply Voltage: 5V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.5% Response Rate

AR9382 mini PCI-E wireless network interface WiFi module OEM(ODM)

500 Sets (Min. Order)
US $10-50 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DEM
Model Number: AR9382
shipset: AR9382
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SHX Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 159
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "network in..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show network interfa... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for network interface module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.