Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10GB CAT6A keystone jack network module

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sembanx
Model Number: SMB-KJ-C6A-020
Model: shielded
OEM: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

CSRMesh Network BLE Module

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $6-8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: iNovaComm
Model Number: NVC-MDCS71
Verified Supplier - NovaComm Technologies Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Network Routers 1270~1610nm 1.25G CWDM SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $30-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-CWDM-SFP
product name: Network Routers 1270~1610nm 1.25G CWDM SFP Module
Condition: brand new
Data transfer rate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

High Performance Zigbee Modules In Wireless Networking

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $60.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ATC
Model Number: ATC-3200
Type: data converter
Supply Voltage: 9~24V DC
Operating Temperature: -20℃~70℃
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

Cisco Catalyst C3K-X 1G Network Module C3KX-NM-1G

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Certification: CE,ROHS
Type: Wired
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
0.0% Response Rate

100% New Original Sealed CISCO 2 Ports Network Module C3KX-NM-10G

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10G
Model: C3KX-NM-10G
Device Type: Expansion module - 2 ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.8% Response Rate

Cisco Network Module C3KX-NM-10GT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10GT
Feature: Original Cisco
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

VWIC3-2MFT-G703 refurnished CISCO network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $500-600 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Interface type: EHWIC
Type: plug-in module
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: VWIC3-2MFT-G703
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Cisco HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI CISCO ethernet router network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
Part NO.: HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
Condition: New Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.2% Response Rate

Cisco NM-8AM network card 8 Port Analog Modem Network Module With V.92

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;1040
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: NM-8AM
great condition: cisco NM-8AM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Compatible 10302 Networks Optical 10G Extreme SFP Module 1310nm 10km for SMF

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-700 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

C3KX-NM-10GT Cisco Two 10GBE 10GB-T RJ-45 Ports Switch Network Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10GT
Device Type: Expansion module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.9% Response Rate

Network Media Converter Cisco Expansion module C3KX-NM-1G

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-19950 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Network Media Converter Cisco Expansion module C3KX-NM-1G
Condition: new in box,NIB, original
Feature: Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco VIC2-4FXO= CISCO IP UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS VOICE/FAX NETWORK MODULE - VOICE INTERFACE CARD - FXO

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VIC2-4FXO
Model no.: VIC2-4FXO
Brand: Cisco

Cisco VIC2-4FXO Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module -FXO - Cisco voice interface card

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VIC2-4FXO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.5% Response Rate

New Sealed Cisco Network Stack Module with Excellent Price C2960X-STACK

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Certification: cisco switch stack C2960X-STACK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco,CISCO
Model Number: C2960X-STACK,C2960X-STACK
Condition: new in box C2960X-STACK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

NME-16ES-1G-P 16-Port 10/100 PoE 1x Gigabit EtherSwitch Network Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $150-165 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Model Number: NME-16ES-1G-P
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Pilot Tech Dev Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco 3900 Router NME-WAE-502-K9 WAAS Network Module For 2800, 3800 ISR - 1GB RAM, 120GB HDD

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: NME-WAE-502-K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

100% Genuine and Original C2960X-STACK Cisco network stacking module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C2960X-STACK

Cisco8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module C4KX-NM-8SFP+

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C4KX-NM-8SFP+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
18.2% Response Rate

Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules for Catalyst 3750-X Series good price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10G
Warranty: 1 year
Condition: New Original
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

cisco NM-1FE2W-V21 x 10/100Base-TX - 2 x WAN Interface Card (WIC) Free - Network Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: NM-1FE2W-V2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.7% Response Rate

GLC-LH-SM= Network Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice/Fax Network Module - 2 x T1/E1 1 x VIC/VWIC WAN - Network Module - NM-HDV2-2T

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-600 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Type: CISCO Modules
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: NM-HDV2-2T
Manufacturer: Cisco System Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.6% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-200v2 platform OSA/ DWDM network OTDR MODULE FTB-5240S

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-8000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Weight: 2.1 kg
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: FTB-200
Display: Touchscreen, color, 640 x 480 TFT 163 mm (6.5 in)
Interfaces: Three USB 2.0 ports
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.3% Response Rate

Cisco NM-16A 16 x Asynchronous Serial - Cisco Network Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: NM-16A
Product Name: Asynchronous Network Module
Dimensions: 11.55 Height x 7.1 Width x 7.2 Depth
Interfaces/Ports Details: 16 x via Octal Cable Asynchronous Serial
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.5% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-200v2 platform with OSA/DWDM network OTDR MODULE FTB-5240S

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-50000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: FTB-5240S
function: fiber optic test
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $290,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Module for 3600/3700/3800 Routers NM-1GE=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: NM-1GE=
Tags: Nm-1ge= | 1-port | Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.5% Response Rate

Cisco HWIC-4T network module (NEW & SEALED)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $680-800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO,cisco,Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-4T
condition: NIB
Device Type: Expansion module
Tags: Hwic-4t | Hwic-4t | Hwic-4t

C3KX-NM-1G NETWORK MODULE - GIGABIT ETHERNET 4 PORTS

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: for cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

Original sealed HWIC-2FE cisco linecard network module/interface card

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
warranty: 1 year
price: pretty competitive price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco Router Used Networking Module WIC-1B-S/T

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WIC-1B-S/T
Device Type: ISDN terminal adapter
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.3% Response Rate

OLT GPON HUAWEI CATV SmartAX MA5633 Optical Network Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 8.6 kg
Dimensions: 400mm*153mm*275mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5633
Power supply mode: 220 V AC local power supply, 60 V AC cable power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
74.8% Response Rate

Genuine CISCO SFP-GE-T Network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: sfp-ge-t
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

C3KX-NM-10G= Catalyst 3k-x 10g Network Perp Module (c3kxnm10g=)

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $0-9000 / Set (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO,cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10G
Device Type: Expansion module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

CISCO NM-1A-T3 1-port T3/DS3 ATM Network module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $90-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: NM-1A-T3
warranty: 90 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

New Original Sealed CISCO 2 Ports Network Module C3KX-NM-10G

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $600-800 / Unit (FOB Price)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10G
condition: original new brand
warranty: 1 year

PON Network System 1270nm~1610nm Wavelength Module 2~18CH Passive 2CH CWDM OADM Express

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $50-500 / Unit (FOB Price)
Connector: LC/APC
Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Package: ABS box, 1U Rack Mount
Warranty: 3 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

GPON ONU stick modules /Gigabit Passive Network SFP/FTTB ONU Stick

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-99 / Set (FOB Price)
Color: Black
application: FTTH/FTTB/FTTX
Weight: ≤0.2kg
dimensions: 18mm*35mm*75.5 mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: zisa,ZISA
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.0% Response Rate

GPON ONT FTTH Media Converter Module, Optical Network Unit Module V2801GC, Compatible with Fiberhome OLT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 110mm*70mm
Power supply: +1.2Vdc, +2.5Vdc, +3.3Vdc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801GC
Uplink: 1 GPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.8% Response Rate

Networking SFP dual fiber optical module 10km 1.25G

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Warranty: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-P131G-10(D)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

Extreme Networks compatible 10G XFP ZR module,1550nm,SMF,80km Extreme 10125

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: Extreme networks
Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Optcore
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "network mo..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show network module or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for network module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010185231141