Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

4.25g dwdm finisar sfp module FWLF1634RL54

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-450 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: DWDM-4.25G-80ID-54
Data Rate: 4.25GB/S
Wavelenth: DWDM C-Band
Distance: 80KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.5% Response Rate

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 1550nm ER Dual Fiber Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SPT-SFP+ZR
Brand Name: sopto
Distance: 80km
Warrently: 1~3 Years
DataRate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

Factory Supply BIDI DUAL LC SFP Compatible cisco sfp modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $8-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: cisco sfp modules
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Date rate: 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3G 4G 6G 8G 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Newest CE&CQC&CCC approved LED module for led street light ficture,30w

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $30-40 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: LED Modules
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LongT
Storage Temperature(℃): -20 - +45
Emitting Color: Natural White
Operating Temperature(℃): -20 - +45
Verified Supplier - Longt Lighting Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

Cisco SFP+ SR TRx850nm 300m sfp+ module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball module;Rollball
Model Number: RSFPP-85192-SRD
Wavelength: 850nm
Transmission Distance: 300m
Power supply: 3.3V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Cisco Original NIB Fiber SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR SFP-10G-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: Desktop
Certification: cisco
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Kind: External
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.7% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G-850nm-500M nib cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

10Gbps X2 module 1550nm 40KM nib cisco modules X2-10GB-ER

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Port: SC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-21
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.5% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LR NIB cisco modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-SFP+-LR
Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Condition:: Brandnew
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

original Cisco PVDM3-64 NIB Router Voice DSP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PVDM3-64
model: PVDM3-64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
43.8% Response Rate

Cisco NIB SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $450-600 / Unit (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR,CISCO SFP Module SFP-10G-LR
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate

100% original Module 2DI150M-120 nib cisco modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.01-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: Standard
Brand Name: FUJI
Model Number: 2DI150M-120
Type: power module,2DI150M-120
Application: Common&Consumer Products
Pacakge: Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $37,382
48h-72h Average Response Time
63.1% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

New PA Module PA-2H

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PA-2H
Condition: NIB
warranty: one year
model: PA-2H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.4% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-SR X2 Module light module X2-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $500-900 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Package: original NIB
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.0% Response Rate

New and original Cisco Ethernet Transceiver Modules VS-S720-10G-3C

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10.00-20000.00 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Supply Voltage: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Model Number: VS-S720-10G-3C
Type: module
Application: Enterprise
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.8% Response Rate

100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-SR SFP X2 Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $10-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
P/N: Cisco X2-10GB-SR
Condition: in stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.4% Response Rate

WS-C6509-E-RF Cisco Switches 12S-S CISCO SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 29.4 kg
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C6509-E-RF
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch Capacity: 176 Gbps
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Original Genuine New Cisco Router Module HWIC-2T

5 Units (Min. Order)
US $0-500 / Unit (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2T=
Product Status: stock
Condition: new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

new sealed original cisco transceivers glc-lh-smd

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $75.00 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: glc-lh-smd nib
glc-lh-smd: glc-lh-smd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.6% Response Rate

CISCO ORIGINAL GLC-SX-MMD= SFP Transceiver Module GLC SX MM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
CONDITION: NEW SEALED (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

WS-X4648-RJ45-E CISCO 4500 E-SERIES 48 PT 1000BTX NIB

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000
Warranty: 1 year for brand new
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X4648-RJ45-E
Part No.: WS-X4648-RJ45-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.1% Response Rate

NIB Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 10G SFP Module SFP+ 40km CWDM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Model Number: SFP+ 40km CWDM,Transceiver Module
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: CISCO
Status: Stock, New sealed
Supported: Original new / OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

Cisco Original NIB NETWORK Fiber SFP module WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: cisco
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.7% Response Rate

nib cisco modules X2-10GB-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850nm
Port: SC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-X2-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24 hours Average Response Time
94.5% Response Rate

original Cisco PVDM3-16 NIB Router Voice DSP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PVDM3-16
model: PVDM3-16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
43.8% Response Rate

Finisar FTRJ1619P1BCL sfp 1550nm 100km 1.25G fiber opticla transceiver nib cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ1619P1BCL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

cisco expansion module C3850-NM-4-1G

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3850-NM-4-1G
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.4% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1500-1800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.0% Response Rate

100% NIB 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km module X2-10GB-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $490-690 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10G-LR
Part Code: X2-10G-LR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Form Factor: Plug in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

cisco module SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR (NIB)
module number: SFP-10G-SR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

cisco transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+= nib

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;20543
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: cisco transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+= nib
condition: cisco transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+= nib
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.6% Response Rate

nib cisco modules Original Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL 10G 1310nm 10km optical module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP+
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLX1471D3BTL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

Network Module for the Cisco Catalyst 3850 SeriesC3850-NM-4-10G

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3850-NM-4-10G
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.4% Response Rate

NIB SFP 10GBASE-LR module X2-10GB-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $490-690 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10G-LR
Part Code: X2-10G-LR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Form Factor: Plug in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1500-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: X2-10GB-LR
price: 40%-98% off the GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.0% Response Rate

cisco module SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO,cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
module number: SFP-10G-SR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco Expansion 10G module C3850-NM-2-10G

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3850-NM-2-10G
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.4% Response Rate

SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $120-199 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR
Part Code: SFP-10G-SR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Form Factor: Plug in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $5000-9000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR
price: 40%-98% off the GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.0% Response Rate

cisco module(NIB) SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $200-300 / Piece (FOB Price)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR (NIB)
module number: SFP-10G-SR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

NIB Cisco 24 port managed switch module WS-X6724-SFP= FOB Beijing

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco new brand
Model Number: WS-X6724-SFP=
Price: Good price
MOQ: 1 PIECE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,216
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 90
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "nib cisco ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show nib cisco modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for nib cisco module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.