Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G DWDM SFP+ optical modules for Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx-A
Name: Cisco compatible DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 80KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

cisco modules sfp-10g-sr

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-20 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: sfp-10g-sr
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Compatible: cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

Cisco BiDi SFP Compatible BiDi SFP Gigabit BiDi SFP Transceiver Modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Brand Name: Sopto
Application: Telecommunication;Gigabit Ethernet
Supply Voltage: +3.3V
Model Number: SPT-PB541G-L90D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Good price sfp modules for cisco switches

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XXXX-XX
Item: sfp modules for cisco switches
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Data-rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory supply SFP sfp+ xfp x2 xenpak 80KM 120KM Compatible cisco modules sfp-10g-sr

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: cisco modules sfp-10g-sr
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -45 to 85 available
Distance: up to 80km SMF SR LR ER ZR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco NIB Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33 hours Average Response Time

nib cisco modules X2-10GB-SR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850nm
Port: SC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-X2-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Original NIB NETWORK Fiber SFP module WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: cisco
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G-850nm-500M nib cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco NIB SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $450-600 / Unit (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR,CISCO SFP Module SFP-10G-LR
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

original Cisco PVDM3-64 NIB Router Voice DSP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PVDM3-64
model: PVDM3-64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

100% original Module 2DI150M-120 nib cisco modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.01-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: Standard
Brand Name: FUJI
Model Number: 2DI150M-120
Type: power module,2DI150M-120
Application: Common&Consumer Products
Pacakge: Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SFP-10G-LR NIB cisco modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-SFP+-LR
Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Condition:: Brandnew
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

New 10GBASE-SR X2 Module light module X2-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $500-900 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Package: original NIB
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-SR SFP X2 Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $10-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
P/N: Cisco X2-10GB-SR
Condition: in stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 hours Average Response Time

New and original Cisco Ethernet Transceiver Modules VS-S720-10G-3C

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10.00-20000.00 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Supply Voltage: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Model Number: VS-S720-10G-3C
Type: module
Application: Enterprise
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52 hours Average Response Time

WS-C6509-E-RF Cisco Switches 12S-S CISCO SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 29.4 kg
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C6509-E-RF
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch Capacity: 176 Gbps
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco module SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR (NIB)
module number: SFP-10G-SR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

new sealed original cisco transceivers glc-lh-smd

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $75.00 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: glc-lh-smd nib
glc-lh-smd: glc-lh-smd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

CISCO ORIGINAL GLC-SX-MMD= SFP Transceiver Module GLC SX MM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
CONDITION: NEW SEALED (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

WS-X4648-RJ45-E CISCO 4500 E-SERIES 48 PT 1000BTX NIB

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000
Warranty: 1 year for brand new
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X4648-RJ45-E
Part No.: WS-X4648-RJ45-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 hours Average Response Time

NIB Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 10G SFP Module SFP+ 40km CWDM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Model Number: SFP+ 40km CWDM,Transceiver Module
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: CISCO
Status: Stock, New sealed
Supported: Original new / OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66 hours Average Response Time

Cisco NIB Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support XENPAK-10GB-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33 hours Average Response Time

10Gbps X2 module 1550nm 40KM nib cisco modules X2-10GB-ER

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Unit (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Port: SC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-21
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Original NIB Fiber SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR SFP-10G-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: Desktop
Certification: cisco
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Kind: External
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Finisar FTRJ1619P1BCL sfp 1550nm 100km 1.25G fiber opticla transceiver nib cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ1619P1BCL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

original Cisco PVDM3-16 NIB Router Voice DSP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PVDM3-16
model: PVDM3-16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

New original cisco module WIC-D-9ESW

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $255-400 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO,CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW
D/C: cisco HWIC module HWIC-D-9ESW
Package: Cisco module HWIC-D-9ESW is brand new sealed in cisco original box.We also pack with carton before shipping.
Model Number: CISCO module HWIC-D-9ESW,CISCO Module HWIC-D-9ESW
Type: Cisco modules HWIC-D-9ESW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

New 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1500-1800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

Original Genuine New Cisco Router Module HWIC-2T

5 Units (Min. Order)
US $0-500 / Unit (FOB Price)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2T=
Product Status: stock
Condition: new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco NIB Cisco CFP 100GBASE-LR4 Module CFP-100G-LR4=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CFP-100G-LR4=
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33 hours Average Response Time

nib cisco modules Original Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL 10G 1310nm 10km optical module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SFP+
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLX1471D3BTL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Compatible Optical Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-SR

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1200-1800 / Set (FOB Price)
Application: Enterprise
Certification: CE
Ports: ≥ 48
Key Words: SFP-OC12-SR
Product Status: IN STOCK
Price: 60%-90% OFF GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

9 ports cisco module WIC-D-9ESW

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $255-400 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO,CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW
D/C: cisco HWIC module HWIC-D-9ESW
Package: Cisco module HWIC-D-9ESW is brand new sealed in cisco original box.We also pack with carton before shipping.
Model Number: CISCO module HWIC-D-9ESW,CISCO Module HWIC-D-9ESW
Type: Cisco modules HWIC-D-9ESW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

New 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1500-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: X2-10GB-LR
price: 40%-98% off the GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

Cisco transceiver module SFP-10G-LR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-850 / Piece (FOB Price)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
module number: SFP-10G-LR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco NIB Cisco CFP 40GBASE-SR4 Module CFP-40G-SR4

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CFP-40G-SR4
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33 hours Average Response Time

Optical Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-SR

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1200-1800 / Set (FOB Price)
Application: Enterprise
Certification: CE
Ports: ≥ 48
Key Words: SFP-OC12-SR
Product Status: IN STOCK
Price: 60%-90% OFF GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

New Original module HWIC-1T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $100-190 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-1T
Part Code: HWIC-1T
Manufacturer: CISCO
Tags: Hwic-1t | Hwic-1t | Hwic-1t
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 90
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "nib cisco ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show nib cisco modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for nib cisco modules.
...
suppliers can give quotations.