Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High Quality Competitive Price GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable Communication Equipment

5000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: GYFXY
certifcate: CE,ISO,RoSH,CCC,SGS
Outer sheath: PE
application: communication
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

FTTH Waterproof optical fiber internet equipment &fiber optic cable splice box

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $5-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1- B
Item: fiber optic cable splice box
Material: PC or ABS
Color: Black or Grey white or customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

wall-mounted optic fiber cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Chaoqian
Model Number: GMPX-MC3204/3206/3209/3212
Valid gearing space: 4U,6U
Standard parts: No fans, socket, desk panel
Thickness of material: Column 1.5mm;Others 1.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
7.1% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
>72h Average Response Time

telecom cable joint closures fiber optic splicing equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $10-20 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPJ-M7
IP: 68
material: plastic PC
testing standards: DMB-TH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
87.2% Response Rate

ST3200 OTDR optical tester,handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical Equipment

1 Pack (Min. Order)
US $0-1999 / Set (FOB Price)
Usage: test the length of optical fiber and optical fiber cable attenuation
Power: Electronic
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST3200
dynamic range: 32-30,28-26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

light optic fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Endoscope & Accessories,endoscopes accessory
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: goldensun
Model Number: A2-01
legth: 2000mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Optic cables testing usage Ventilator aging Test Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Usage: Environment test machine
Power: Electronic
Power:: 220V 50HZ
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZHONGZHI
Model Number: CZ-60HQ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

Fiber ONU XDK fiberhome onu cable onu Fiber optic equipment FTTH equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8067U
4FE+2POTS+catv: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
55.9% Response Rate

FTI3204 Series Handheld Fiber Optic Test Instrument Optical Multi-meter/ Optic Equipment/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-300 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3204
Detector Type: IngaAs
Calibrated wavelengths(nm): 850,980,1310,1550nm
Emitter Type: FP-LD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

direct bury/underground fiber optic cable GYTA53 fiber optic cable equipment

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.4 / Meter (FOB Price)
Certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Fiber type: SM/MM
Operating temperature: 40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
76.7% Response Rate

Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/15550
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cable Visual Fualt Checking Ranger equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $100-120 / Set (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3304N
Operating Wavelength: 1550nm or 1330nm optional
Optical Connector Type: FC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Huawei MA5680T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: 490mm*275.8mm*447.2mm
weight: 33kg
Power supply: -48v
Package: carton
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

YKD-9006 3.6 inch LCD screen fiber optic cable portable endoscopic equipments

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Medical Micro-Devices
Color: White
Certificate: CE & ISO
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: YIKEDA
Model Number: YKD-9006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3000-3800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
76.3% Response Rate

top quality JW3109 simple optical light source .oscilloscope , optical fibre cable equipment ,JW3109 light source

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-180 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: basic optical light source
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3109
optical light source: light source
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

4 in 4 out Fiber Optic connection box cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: PP
Certification: ISO:9001:2008
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
working environment: aerial,pedestal,buried,handhole,and manhole
fiber capacity: 12 to 144 fiber
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

NEW Design 10mw Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester 10KM Test Equipment(BOB-VFL650-2S)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $28.3-32.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 165g (without battery)
Dimension: 25 x 190mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-2S
fiber fault locator: BOB-VFL650-2S
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time

small diameter light weight and friendly installation fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
80.9% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Identifier RY3306 fiber identifier Cable Testing Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $195-229 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ruiyan
Model Number: RY3306
Wavelength Range: 800-1700 nm
Signal Frequency Display (Hz): 270, 1k, 2k
Alkaline Battery(V): 9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.4% Response Rate

optical splitter cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO9001, TUV, RoHS, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda Telecom
Model Number: PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate

Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Set (FOB Price)
color: dark blue
Weight: 150g ( without battery )
Connector Type: universal 2.5mm for FC, SC and ST
Wavelength: 650 nm (visible)
Operating Temperature: -10℃~+50℃
Power Supply: 2 AAA battaries
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
62.2% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cable Enclosure Telecommunication Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+65°c
Dimension: 485(440)x165x110
Warranty: 1~3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SDJ(05)-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Huawei olt MA5600T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5600T
SCUN: control and uplink board
PRTE: -38.4 V to -72 V Power board
GICF: uplink board(none module)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
69.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic patchcord Optical cable equipment

1 Meter (Min. Order)
US $2-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huawei Fiber optic patchcord
Model Number: Fiber optic patchcord SS-OP-FC-FC-S-0.6
Name: Fiber optic patchcord FC-FC
Colour: Grey,Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

china oem factory 1core to 288core fiber optic cable equipment

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.4% Response Rate

1550nm 32 channel +1 reverse data optical cable equipment with high efficiency

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $290-360 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
Model Number: CPSV-V32D1mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W optical cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Singlemode 2 cores fc apc waterproof armored fiber optic cable pigtail TV equipment

100 Meters (Min. Order)
US $5-10 / Meter (FOB Price)
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOP-2FCAA030
Cable diameter: 7.0mm
fiber mode: single mode 9/125
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

supply high quality optical fiber stripper CFS-2 cable production equipment

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $7-25 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: yellow
Weight: 120g
Length: 165mm
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: clauss
Model Number: CFS-2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

fiber fusion splicer 1 32 optical splitter optical fiber cable equipment of high quality

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $2.1-3.8 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Fiber type: SM G657A/G652D
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-PLC-024a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

10M SFP+ Module Active optical cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: HL-QSFP Cable
Key word: 10M SFP+ Module
Condition: Brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

china original fiber optic cable meter price DVP-730 fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2100-2400 / Piece (FOB Price)
Return loss: ≥60dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: DVP
Model Number: DVP-730
Applicable fibers: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS(G655), EDF
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.9% Response Rate

HRDV-8VZ1DF-20 video converter optic cable making equipment

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $41.7-64.1 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certificates: CE/FCC/RoHs
Power Supply: DC5V1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HRDV-8VZ1DF-20
Product Type: optic cable making equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
87.6% Response Rate

SOFTEL av6471 optical fusion splicer,fusion splicer machine/used fusion splicer,fiber optic equipment/optical fiber cable use

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2000-4000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application:: single mode , multi mode fiber cable fusion
Dimension: 172mm(length) x180mm (width) x185mm (height)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SOFTEL Fusion Splicer
Model Number: av6471 optical fusion splicer
name: av6471 optical fusion splicer
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.4% Response Rate

indoor jumper cable equipment/ optical cable cord extruder

1 Set (Min. Order)
port: FOB Shenzhen Yantian
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK
Model Number: HK-65*26D,HK-50*26D
production speed: 100m/min
reel size: 400mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic cabl..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic cable equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Number of Conductors
Get better results for optic cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020180139