Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

cable making equipment, cradle type laying up machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: SMARTER
Usage: Twisting
Model Number: 400
MOQ: 1 SET
WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35.7% Response Rate

lan cable cat5e, cat6a, cat7 wire cable pair-twist making equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $30000-40000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CaoSheng
Usage: Twisting
Model Number: 500
name: lan cable pair-twist machine
motor: Siemens

water treatment sand filter swimming pool filtration equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $300-1500 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: YLD
Model Number: Hight
Material: RFP
Certificate: CE,ISO
Power supply: AC380V,35A,50Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

oscilloscope , optical fibre cable equipment ,JW3109 wavelengths650nm optical light source JOINWIT3109 FP-LD,LED

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-180 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3109
Type: basic optical light source
optical light source: light source
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

High and Low Temperature Testing Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-12000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Power: Electronic
Brand Name: TEST
Model Number: TT-E702-225
Usage: High and Low Temperature Testing Equipment;High and Low Temperature Testing Equipment
Warranty Period: 1 year
Verified Supplier - Dongguan TEST Equipment Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.7% Response Rate

ST3200 OTDR optical tester,handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical Equipment

1 Pack (Min. Order)
US $0-1999 / Set (FOB Price)
Usage: test the length of optical fiber and optical fiber cable attenuation
Power: Electronic
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST3200
dynamic range: 32-30,28-26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.3% Response Rate

small diameter light weight and friendly installation fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.0% Response Rate

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3000-3800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43.3% Response Rate

FTI3216 USB FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-150 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3216
Calibrated wavelengths(nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625
Detector Area: 1.0mm
linearity (dB): ±0.02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

1550nm 32 channel +1 reverse data optical cable equipment with high efficiency

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $290-360 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
Model Number: CPSV-V32D1mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W optical cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.1% Response Rate

Huawei OptiX OSN3500II SDH fiber optic cables machine fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: OptiX OSN 3500 II
Dimensions (mm): 436 (W) x 295 (D) x 722 (H)
Weight (kg): 14
Mean Time to Repair: 1 hour
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.5% Response Rate

Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.50-10.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Image Storage, double LCD screen, LED light source, high definition portable endoscopic fiber optic cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Electronic Endoscope
certificate: ISO CE
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: IKEDA
Model Number: YKD-9006
colour: white

light optic fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Endoscope & Accessories,endoscopes accessory
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: goldensun
Model Number: A2-01
legth: 2000mm

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.8% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.4% Response Rate

Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/15550
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

Huawei olt MA5600T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5600T
SCUN: control and uplink board
PRTE: -38.4 V to -72 V Power board
GICF: uplink board(none module)

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.5% Response Rate

optical splitter cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO9001, TUV, RoHS, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda Telecom
Model Number: PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cable Visual Fualt Checking Ranger equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $100-120 / Set (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3304N
Operating Wavelength: 1550nm or 1330nm optional
Optical Connector Type: FC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.1% Response Rate

Optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.6% Response Rate

Nice price high quality1*32 optical fiber splitter cable equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $20-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40C~+85C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: 1*32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.9% Response Rate

factory low price calibrated light source , optical fibre cable equipment ,JW3109 wavelengths650nm optical light source

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-180 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: basic optical light source
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3109
optical light source: light source
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

TS Indoor Outdoor Bow Type FTTH Drop Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: G652D, G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJYXFCH
jacket: lszh / pvc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

24 core optical fiber cable single mode ADSS fiber optic cable making equipment

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTC8A
Product name: 24 core optical fiber cable single mode ADSS fiber optic cable
Color of outsheath: black
Material of outsheath: PE,LSZH,PVC,TPU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.3% Response Rate

19" standard framework CATV optical/cable equipment supplier 13-26dB 1550nm equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Silver gray
Size: 423x330x45(mm)
Power supply: 220Vac or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: OEM service
Model Number: WS-EA1513
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.9% Response Rate

Optical Fibre Cable Equipment (Optical Distribution Frame)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material:: Cold-roll steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-RS24
Dimension (cm):: 45x 32x4.45
Weight (kg):: 4.2

Optical Fiber Cable Enclosure Telecommunication Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+65°c
Dimension: 485(440)x165x110
Warranty: 1~3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SDJ(05)-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

T8604W high quality cable optical tv workstation fiber equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: cable optical tv workstation
Dimension: 430(W)*250(D)*160(H) mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: T8604W
Light wavelength: 1310~1550 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable Equipment & Fiberglass rod & Fiberglass Snake Rods

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $20-300 / Set (FOB Price)
Color: yellow,black,red,green,white and so on
Application: push the cable,pulling cable,underground tools
Size: 4.5mm-18mm
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Longtime
Model Number: LT-D0863A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.7% Response Rate

Telecommunication Equipment 10 Core Multi Mode Optic Fiber Cable Price In Telecommunication Networks

5000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $127-270 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: 10 Core Multi Mode Optic Fiber Cable Price
Key words: 10 Core Multi Mode Optic Fiber Cable Price
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

Fiber optic patchcord Optical cable equipment

1 Meter (Min. Order)
US $2-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huawei Fiber optic patchcord
Model Number: Fiber optic patchcord SS-OP-FC-FC-S-0.6
Name: Fiber optic patchcord FC-FC
Colour: Grey,Yellow

Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Set (FOB Price)
color: dark blue
Weight: 150g ( without battery )
Connector Type: universal 2.5mm for FC, SC and ST
Wavelength: 650 nm (visible)
Operating Temperature: -10℃~+50℃
Power Supply: 2 AAA battaries
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.5% Response Rate

optic cable equipment 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Bundle Multi-Fiber Optic Pigtail with heat shrinkable tube

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.1-3.25 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

Fusion Splicer T-107FTTH SC-SC Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $0-2000 / Set (FOB Price)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
Product Type: SC-SC Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Equipment Fusion Splicer
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.8% Response Rate

OP6670 Fusion Splicer optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Size: 160*150*140mm
Ports: USB,VGA
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: OPT6670
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC-SC Single mode duplex patch cable fiber optic equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Connector: SC-SC
Fiber type: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.6% Response Rate

HRDV-8VZ1DF-20 video converter optic cable making equipment

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $41.7-64.1 / Pair (FOB Price)
Certificates: CE/FCC/RoHs
Power Supply: DC5V1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HRDV-8VZ1DF-20
Product Type: optic cable making equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

indoor jumper cable equipment/ optical cable cord extruder

1 Set (Min. Order)
port: FOB Shenzhen Yantian
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK
Model Number: HK-65*26D,HK-50*26D
production speed: 100m/min
reel size: 400mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic cabl..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic cable equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optic cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.