Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Direct Attach DAC Optic Equipment 40G QSFP+ Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-40G QSFP+ Cable
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 40G
Fiber Type:: Copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

water treatment sand filter swimming pool filtration equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $300-1500 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: YLD
Model Number: Hight
Material: RFP
Certificate: CE,ISO
Power supply: AC380V,35A,50Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

C-68 hotel simple catering equipment

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: south
Model Number: C-68
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Garbage compression equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-1000000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: AUPU
Model Number: Y82
Verified Supplier - Jiangyin Aupu Machinery Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41 hours Average Response Time

Huawei MA5680T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-5000 / Piece (FOB Price)
size: 490mm*275.8mm*447.2mm
weight: 33kg
Power supply: -48v
Package: carton
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64 hours Average Response Time

ST3200 OTDR optical tester,handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical Equipment

1 Pack (Min. Order)
US $0-1999 / Set (FOB Price)
Usage: test the length of optical fiber and optical fiber cable attenuation
Power: Electronic
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST3200
dynamic range: 32-30,28-26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25 hours Average Response Time

2.0mm/ 3.0mm Simplex fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: indoor use
material: tight buffered Fiber
Color: Black, Orange, aque, yellow according to your need
Fiber: Standard chromatogram,OS1, OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Indoor Flexible Single mode fiber optic cable equipment

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: fiber optical cable
Application: telecommunication
Mode: SM.MM
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

light optic fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Endoscope & Accessories,endoscopes accessory
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: goldensun
Model Number: A2-01
legth: 2000mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

china oem factory 1core to 288core fiber optic cable equipment

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-20 / Meter (FOB Price)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

1550nm 32 channel +1 reverse data optical cable equipment with high efficiency

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $290-360 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
Model Number: CPSV-V32D1mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W optical cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

Huawei olt MA5600T fiber optic cable making equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5600T
SCUN: control and uplink board
PRTE: -38.4 V to -72 V Power board
GICF: uplink board(none module)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 hours Average Response Time

19" standard framework CATV optical/cable equipment supplier 13-26dB 1550nm equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Silver gray
Size: 423x330x45(mm)
Power supply: 220Vac or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: OEM service
Model Number: WS-EA1513
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3000-3800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

T8604W high quality cable optical tv workstation fiber equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: cable optical tv workstation
Dimension: 430(W)*250(D)*160(H) mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: T8604W
Light wavelength: 1310~1550 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic cable equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.9 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

4Gigabit ONU GEPON , optical fibre cable equipment, Cortina ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

top quality JW3109 simple optical light source .oscilloscope , optical fibre cable equipment ,JW3109 light source

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-180 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: basic optical light source
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3109
optical light source: light source
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTI 3307B--MM fiber optic test station FTI3307B IL &RL Test Station/ Cable Testing Equipment/ Fiber Optical cable Tester

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1200 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3307B
Wavelength(nm): 850/1300 (50/125 or 62.5/125)
Optical Connector: FC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

Image Storage, double LCD screen, LED light source, high definition portable endoscopic fiber optic cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Electronic Endoscope
certificate: ISO CE
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: IKEDA
Model Number: YKD-9006
colour: white
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic patchcord Optical cable equipment

1 Meter (Min. Order)
US $2-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huawei Fiber optic patchcord
Model Number: Fiber optic patchcord SS-OP-FC-FC-S-0.6
Name: Fiber optic patchcord FC-FC
Colour: Grey,Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Cable Enclosure Telecommunication Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+65°c
Dimension: 485(440)x165x110
Warranty: 1~3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SDJ(05)-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31 hours Average Response Time

1080p at 50/60Hz optical terminal box ir cable wireless extender communication equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $96-168 / Set (FOB Price)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Pway
Model Number: DT200
Transmission Distance: 20KM
Audio: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

optical fiber Finisar SFP transceiver FTRJ8524P2BNV cable making equipment

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ8524P2BNV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $56,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Nice price high quality1*32 optical fiber splitter cable equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $20-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: 9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40C~+85C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: 1*32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

50PLC+IPC Tight fiber automatic machines/optical cable equipment price

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $0-80000 / Set (FOB Price)
Port: FOB Shenzhen Yantian
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK
Model Number: HK-35
Production line speed: max.300m/min
power: 26KW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

4FE+2POTS+catv WIFI Fiber ONU Cable onu Fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5000 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8067U
4FE+2POTS+catv: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SOFTEL av6471 optical fusion splicer,fusion splicer machine/used fusion splicer,fiber optic equipment/optical fiber cable use

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2000-4000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Application:: single mode , multi mode fiber cable fusion
Dimension: 172mm(length) x180mm (width) x185mm (height)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SOFTEL Fusion Splicer
Model Number: av6471 optical fusion splicer
name: av6471 optical fusion splicer
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber fusion splicer 1 32 optical splitter optical fiber cable equipment of high quality

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $2.1-3.8 / Unit (FOB Price)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Fiber type: SM G657A/G652D
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-PLC-024a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/15550
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

telecommunications equipment FS-86/fiber optic cable welding /with 5.6inches fiber optic cables machine

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1099-1200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight :: 8.80 Kilogram
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: BIFS
Model Number: FS-86
LCD:: 5.6 Inches
Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

optical splitter cable making equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO9001, TUV, RoHS, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda Telecom
Model Number: PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66 hours Average Response Time

TS Technology Automatic Produce Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,RoHS
Fiber Type: Single /Multi Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV-BOC
Brand: Tongsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

company fiber optical cable 100m price optical fibre cable equipment 6 core optical fiber cable

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40 to 70 degrees Celsius
Length: can be customized
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: OFC03
Brand Name: kangqi
Gender: male -male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

Communication Data Cable Cable Optic Price GYFY Telecommunication Equipment

5000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $127-270 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Cable Optic Price GYFY
Key words: Cable Optic Price GYFY
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52 hours Average Response Time

Abdominal Surgery Equipments 2015 fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $58-70 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kanger & OEM
Model Number: KE-101 for Fiber Optic Cable
Plastic Fiber Optic Cable: Light guidance Fiber Optic Cable
STORZ, WOLF, OLYMPUS cable: Endoscopic Fiber Optic Cable
Surgical endoscopic Fiber Optic Cable: Tonglu Surgical endoscopic Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic cabl..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic cable equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optic cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.