Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

4E1+4Ethernet+30 FXS/FXO over Fiber Optical PCM Multiplexer switch

2 Units (Min. Order)
US $400-700 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Humanity
Model Number: HM-PH
Default Fiber: 40KM, FC,SM
E1: 4 with 120 Ohm or 75 Ohm optional
Fast Ethernet: 1-4 channel shared 100M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

IP40 4+4G-port Managed Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: GRANCOM
Function: QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
Ports: ≤ 8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

High quality fiber optic switch hub for FTTH

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-OSXXX
Item: fiber optic switch hub
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

Plastic fiber optic fast ethernet switch

10 Sets (Min. Order)
US $61.34-69.34 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: BH-1078
name: Plastic fiber optic fast ethernet switch
Suitable cable: Twice core POF, diameter 2.2mm
Power source: Alternating current
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

8-port Gigabit SFP Switch Transceiver 1.25G 80km CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Moduel

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $35-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: HL-CWDM-xxxx
Key word: 8-port Gigabit SFP Switch Transceiver
Data transfer rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm, 20nm Step Optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet FTTH Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight:: 8KG
Operating temperature: 0℃ ~ 50℃
Dimension:: 19-inch rack-mount wide, 1.5U high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FirstMile
Model Number: OnAccess7724D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.3% Response Rate

4 optical 1 utp Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $15-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power Supply: Internal
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: HwaTel
Model Number: HT OEC-4F1E-xxxx
function: Support RING and linkable
Optical port: 4 port SC FC SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

2014 good quality 4 ports with 1 fiber poe switch optical fiber switch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 10/100M
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS,EMC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $90,000+
>72h Average Response Time
52.6% Response Rate

RJ45 connector fiber optic POE ethernet industrial switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $119-339 / Unit (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 2G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,RoSH
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

32 port ethernet switch Layer 2 +10G SFP+IPV6/V4 Static routing fiber optic ethernet switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-500 / Unit (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 192Gbps
Ports: 32 ports=24 fiber ports +8 electrical ports
Certification: CE RoHs
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

WS-C3750X-24S-S cisco fiber optic switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $4500-4800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 160 Gbps
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

China manufacture 32 port gigabyte fiber optical network switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5300 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 650Gbps
Ports: 32
Certification: CE,FCC,ROSH
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
59.1% Response Rate

1000M fiber optical switch 8 ports sfp + 1 ports RJ45 ethernet switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: B&TON
Model Number: BT-950GS-8FE
Data Rate:10/100/1000Mbps: Distance:0-120KM
Fiber Connector:SC/FC/ST: Power supply:AC220V/0.5A,DC-48 V /0.5A, DC5V/1A,2A
Working Temperature:0~50: Ethernet Port:RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.0% Response Rate

Cisco Fiber Optic Switches WS-C3750X-12S-S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 12
Certification: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 8
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
43.3% Response Rate

24x1000M FX SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-599 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Ports: ≤26
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: InMax
Model Number: S5326
Warranty Period: 3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

8 ports Industrial Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Unmanaged
Weight: 670g
Dimension: 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)
Port: 8 10/100/1000Base-T(X) RJ45 ports
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

APT-2104G2G-SFP fiber switch hub fiber optic switch

1 Pair (Min. Order)
US $10-50 / Pair (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 6G fiber switch
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,Rohs,SGS
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

100% ORIGINAL Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24TC-L, cisco fiber optic switches, 24ports Lan base

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

China Manufacturer! 9 Port 10/100Mbps Fiber Optic PoE Switch 8 POE ports and 1 uplink optical port for IP phone,IP camera

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $30-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 1.8Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

1000M fiber optical switch 2 ports sfp +8 ports RJ45 ethernet switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $70-80 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: S7210GF
Keywords: 1000M fiber optical switch 2 ports sfp +8 ports RJ45 ethernet switch
interface: 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 2 gigabit SFP
Bandwidth/Backplane: 20Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 Transactions for US $1,100,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-300 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power Supply: External or Built-in
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-FS801M
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45
UTP Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

1x2 Mechanical Fiber optic Switch with Competitive Price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-OS
key words: 1x2 Mechanical Fiber optic Switch with Competitive Price
Testing Wavelength(nm): 1310/1490/1550/1625
Return Loss(dB): ≥50
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

100M 8 SFP +1 RJ45 Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black or customized
Connector: SFP
Dimensions: 30(high)*127(width)*210(length)mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: fiber switch
Model Number: OFS-SF8T1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

WS-C2960S-48TS-L cisco fiber optic switches

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1000-1500 / Unit (FOB Price)
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Plastic optic fiber ethernet switch

100 Sets (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 650
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: Swich
name: Plastic optic fiber ethernet switch
Network interface: 100MbpS POF TODX2402
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch 2 rj45 ports &2 sfp sockets

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-90 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 1.25G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE, RoHS
Function: POE,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

HK-85107 Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $168.00 / Piece (FOB Price)
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Color: Black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

Fengine S4800 Optical Fiber Gigabit Access Ethernet Switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 56Gbps
Ports: 16
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.6% Response Rate

10 / 100 / 1000M 2/4/8 RJ45 Ports + 2 SFP ports Fiber Optical Switch

3 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: AEO
Model Number: Fiber Optical Switch
Name: Fiber Optical Switch
Network Port: 10/100Base-T(X) self-adaptive Ethernet port
Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

High quality 1x2 single mode optical fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $49 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -5~+70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XYT
Model Number: xyt-1004-12
Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Switch type: 3 ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch 2x2 optical bypass switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 2x2 optical bypass switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Nano speed fiber optical switch

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $32.14-93.08 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -5~+70℃
Return loss: 45-50db
Insertion loss: Typ:0.6db Max:1.0db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bynet
Model Number: Nano speed switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

China factory support 10/100/1000M 1 FX and 4 UTP fiber optical Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Dimensions: 158mm * 95mm * 27m
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-S2005GF
products: ethernet switch
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

10G SFP Switch 1310nm Optical Module Transceiver Fiber To RJ45 Converter SFP Media Converter .

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Carton (FOB Price)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: SFP-T
Name: SFP Switch Optical Module To RJ45 Converter SFP Media Converter .
Band Name: Light Connect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Good performance 1*2 1*4 mechanical fiber optic switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber Type: SMF-28
Wavelength: 1510~1610R or 1260~1360
Insertion Loss: less than 1db
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: W140702423
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Shenzhen network switch 8 port poe with 1 uplink/sfp port ieee802.3at standard fiber optical equipment fiber switch manufacturer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $68.0 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 1.8G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE ROHS FCC
Function: POE,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
95.7% Response Rate

100M 24+2 optical fiber switch fiber optic switch ethernet switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $400-450 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -10-60 ℃
Dimension: 44*440*210 mm (H*W*D)
Power supply: AC 100-240V 50/60HZ, DC 12V/5A
Ports: 24 10/100M SFP ports +2 1000M sfp/2 100/1000M rj45 uplink port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Original New cisco Optical fiber switch WS-C4948E= cisco switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: ISO9001
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
97.9% Response Rate

4X1000M Base-TX - 2X1000Base-FX sfp Fiber optic Switch 2 Fiber optic to 4 RJ45

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $1-68 / Pair (FOB Price)
Type: stand-alone/card type
Connector: 1000Mbps RJ45 Port
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

High Performance Fiber Optical Switch OS2012

1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1200~1600nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: OS2012
Name: Fiber Optic Switch
Input port: 1 input
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

High quality V-SFP-10G-ER 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550nm fiber optic 10000 Base module Compatible CISCO switch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $200-300 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: VOC-SFP-10G-ER
Moudle type: SFP+
Transmission wavelength: 1550nm
Working voltage: 3.3V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

8 port poe switch PoE Optical fiber ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Switch Capacity: 10Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
36.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single mode media converter ,120km,FC,dual Fiber optical ethernet switch

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $20-250 / Pair (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-EE-SSC
Support: 10M/100M adaptive
Fiber Connector: ST/SC/FC, 100Mbps
Storage Temperature: - 40 ~ 70 °C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic fiber swi... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optic fiber switch.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020200102