Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

cold-rolled rebar annealing equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1000-1000000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Model Number: GZP series
Brand Name: Sifang Sanyi
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
max speed: up to 1000m per minute
consumption of electricity per ton: minimum 93°
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.0% Response Rate

Steam aging equipment/Steam aging test chamber/Steam aging machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: ALA
Power: Electronic
Brand Name: Yuanyao
Usage: Universal Testing Machine
Model Number: YSA-4
Test basket Size: 100*54*260mm,4sets

environmental test chamber /salt spray test equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1200-3000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Power: Electronic
Brand Name: AUTOSTRONG
Model Number: AUTO-90
Usage: salt spray test machine
Brand: AUTOSTRONG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58.5% Response Rate

4Gigabit ONU GEPON , optical fibre cable equipment, Cortina ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

machinery equipment for palm oil sludge treatment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Pioniere
Model Number: XF 132
Dry solid output: 12-20kg/h
Sludge process capacity: 0.4-6m3/h
Screw shaft dia: 130mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3000-3800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.5% Response Rate

Indoor ribbon fibre cable multi mode GJFDV fiber optic cable equipment

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFDV
Product name: Indoor ribbon fibre cable multi mode GJFDV fiber optic cable equipment
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Transport/Storage/Operating: -20-+60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Equipment/FC-SC Duplex waterproof siecor fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.4-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.6% Response Rate

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.7% Response Rate

Optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.8% Response Rate

Optical Fibre Cable Equipment (Optical Distribution Frame)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material:: Cold-roll steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-RS24
Dimension (cm):: 45x 32x4.45
Weight (kg):: 4.2

optical fibre cable equipment optical fusion splicing machine welding equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-6000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: orange
Weight: 2.6kg
Return loss: Better than 60dB
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: xianghe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.5% Response Rate

OP6670 Fusion Splicer optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Size: 160*150*140mm
Ports: USB,VGA
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: OPT6670

Hot sale manufacturer optical fibre cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: optical fibre cable equipment
Material: Steel, SMC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI optical fibre cable equipment
Model Number: G111 optical fibre cable equipment
NAME: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.7% Response Rate

TS Indoor Outdoor Bow Type FTTH Drop Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: G652D, G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJYXFCH
jacket: lszh / pvc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-200000 / Set (FOB Price)
type: optical fibre cable equipment
Certification: CE /ISO
Weight: 30 tons
Warranty: 12 Months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

LC multimode duplex fiber optic connector-optical fibre cable equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: variety &customized
connector type: LC
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.7% Response Rate

Factory Price Patented Skycom T-107H Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $2300-3300 / Set (FOB Price)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: Optical Fibre Cable Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.1% Response Rate

telecommunication optical fibre cable equipment to rj45 media converter of china suppliers

100 Sets (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic
color: gray
certification: CE & Rohs
connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TEDE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.9% Response Rate

Passive 10G SFP Copper Fibre Optic Cable Security Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-SFP-10G
Condition: New
Data Rate: 10Gbp/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Fibre Tool High Precision Fiber optical Cleaver Equipment With Good Price And High Quality FHW-08C

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-230 / Piece (FOB Price)
material: metal
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FHW-08C
Cleave Angle: 90 Degrees +- 0.5 Degrees
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

Sino-Telecom fibre optic suppliers fibre optic test equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-1:1
OLP 1:1: 1U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.4% Response Rate

JOINWIT,JW3223,measuring optical power and finding fiber faults,handheld fibre test equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-160 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: fibre test equipment 700g(including batteries)
Dimension: fibre test equipment 192mm*102mm*50mm
Power Supply: fibre test equipment 3 pcs Alkaline Batteries
Warranty: fibre test equipment 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

fibre optic test equipment (BOB-VFL650-2S)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $26.7-30.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Maintenance in telecom, CATV
certificate: Appearance Design Patent Certificate
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-2S 5mw
Name: visual fault locator
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Telecommunications fiber optica cabo equipments

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.01-4.99 / Meter (FOB Price)
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,GUA,china
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: GYTA
Brand: Hanxin
Fibre: Corning

SC-LC SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 1M Fiber Optic Patch Lead in Telecommunication Equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: options available
Connector type: SC,LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead
Single-mode cable: yellow

Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable

2000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable
Color: Yellow, Orange,Light green color
Connector: SC.LC.ST.FC.MTRJ,MPO and so on
Length: 1.2.3.4.5m are all available
Package: 1pc/bag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Joint Closure

25 Units (Min. Order)
US $12.5-100 / Set (FOB Price)
Material: PC, ABS
Certification: ISO9001:2001
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-E7
Cable number of: max.8-out and 8-in

Overprint Cable

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-400 / Set (FOB Price)
Material: Optical Fiber
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Wingtai
Model Number: KBLG-300 DT-860
Feature: High light transparency, steady surface, anti-corrosion, durable
Widely used in: Overprinting system of printing machines
China (Mainland) Contact Details
97.1% Response Rate

Retail Fiber tools Portable Microscope a fibre(CL series) CL-400X

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.99-99 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: HEDAO
Model Number: CL-400
Optical magnification: 400X
Illumination: coaxial illumination
Verified Supplier - Fuzhou Hedao Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9mm-1m

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.65-0.75 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Metal,PE&rubber
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: FC
Optical fiber pigtail: FC/PC
Price: Competitive price

fibre cable closure GJS-6003

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: China
Model Number: GJS-6003
Brand Name: ZTONG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12.5% Response Rate

SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 50, 3mm Orange PVC Jacket, 3 Meters Long

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $2.9-2.96 / Piece (FOB Price)
connector: sc/upc
mode: multimode
fiber: G652D
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hyg
Model Number: SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 50, 3mm Orange PVC Jac
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

4 outways outdoor optical receiver AGC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $13-70 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: YaTai
Model Number: YT-8684
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil
optical connector: FC SC
Power output type: two, four outputs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000M fiber optic media converter with Cat5 UTP cable and IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard, Multi Mode Single Fibre 500m,SC

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Mode: Multi mode
Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,1 x 1000Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3606N-D005-SC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.3% Response Rate

optical fibre cable 24 cores fiber optic cable meter price meter optical fibre cable

0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.25-0.62 / Meter (FOB Price)
color: black
Weight: 110 kg/km
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: GYTS
Water resistance: Good
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Fibre Optic Distribution Box

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: BLSP-001
Brand Name: BL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.0% Response Rate

GF-KSW-B Series Optical Fibre Cable Distribution Box

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $15-30 / Unit (FOB Price)
Material: ABS / PC / SMC
Color: beige / grey
Application: FTTX Solutions
Certificate: ISO9001, ROHS, TLC, ISO14001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM

cord fibre optic cable meter price

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $25-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 365X275X85mm
weight:: 1350g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

fiber optic transmitters / 1310 cable tv transmitter in optical fibre

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310±10 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWT-1310T - 12mW
Laser Type: DFB
Optical output power: 4~28 mW
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical fibre c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optical fibre cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.