Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

optical lab equipment, vision measuring system

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $0-6000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Power: Electronic
Brand Name: YIHUI
Usage: Universal Testing Machine
Model Number: YF-2010
Product Name: optical lab equipment, vision measuring system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

High quality Peanut butter processing equipment/peanuts butter production line

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-110000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Brand Name: MAOYUAN
Model Number: HSJ peanut butter equipment
Type: peanut butter equipment;peanut butter equipment
Material: Stainless steel 304
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
32.7% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
>72h Average Response Time
8.7% Response Rate

Grease separation and grit sepratation equipment, Conpura unit

1 Plant (Min. Order)
US $14000-99999 / Plant (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: YULONG
Model Number: YULONG SCR system
Application 1: Solid separation
Application 2: Sludge separation
Application 3: Grit separation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

home gym equipment

500 Sets (Min. Order)
US $10-30 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Bench;Abdominal Exerciser
Brand Name: powertech
Model Number: PT-2003
dumbbell: 2 * 1.5kg/pc
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Powertech Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Equipment/FC-SC Duplex waterproof siecor fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.4-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3000-3800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.8% Response Rate

fiber cable GYTC8A optical fibre cable fiber optic equipment

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: self-supporting
fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTC8A
Product name: fiber cable GYTC8A optical fibre cable fiber optic equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

LC multimode duplex fiber optic connector-optical fibre cable equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: variety &customized
connector type: LC
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.5% Response Rate

4Gigabit ONU GEPON , optical fibre cable equipment, Cortina ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

TS Indoor Outdoor Bow Type FTTH Drop Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: G652D, G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJYXFCH
jacket: lszh / pvc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

optical fibre cable equipment optical fusion splicing machine welding equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-6000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: orange
Weight: 2.6kg
Return loss: Better than 60dB
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: xianghe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

Optical Fibre Cable Equipment (Optical Distribution Frame)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material:: Cold-roll steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-RS24
Dimension (cm):: 45x 32x4.45
Weight (kg):: 4.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Factory Price Patented Skycom T-107H Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-3300 / Set (FOB Price)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: Optical Fibre Cable Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

Passive 10G SFP Copper Fibre Optic Cable Security Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-SFP-10G
Condition: New
Data Rate: 10Gbp/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

Hot sale manufacturer optical fibre cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: optical fibre cable equipment
Material: Steel, SMC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI optical fibre cable equipment
Model Number: G111 optical fibre cable equipment
NAME: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-200000 / Set (FOB Price)
type: optical fibre cable equipment
Certification: CE /ISO
Weight: 30 tons
Warranty: 12 Months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

telecommunication optical fibre cable equipment

500 Sets (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic
color: gray
certification: CE & Rohs
connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TEDE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $60,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

OP6670 Fusion Splicer optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Size: 160*150*140mm
Ports: USB,VGA
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: OPT6670
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic splicing equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: PC
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1-A
Item: without terminal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

company fiber optical cable 100m price optical fibre cable equipment 6 core optical fiber cable

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40 to 70 degrees Celsius
Length: can be customized
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: OFC03
Brand Name: kangqi
Gender: male -male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

Cable Identifier TW8000 Chinese Techwin Brand Fiber Optic Equipment ( The first manufacturer in China)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: no more than 1.0Kg
Wavelength: 1550nm
Operating Temperature: Among 0 to 45℃
Power Supply: 9.6V DC/ NI-MH Battery
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Techwin
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.0% Response Rate

FTI3307B Bench-top Testing Equipment Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station (MM)/Optic Equipment/ Cable Testing Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3307B
Uncertainty(dB): 0.25
Linearity(dB): 0.05
Wavelength(nm): 850/1300 (50/125 or 62.5/125)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

fibre optic test equipment (BOB-VFL650-2S)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $26.7-30.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Maintenance in telecom, CATV
certificate: Appearance Design Patent Certificate
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-2S 5mw
Name: visual fault locator
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.7% Response Rate

JOINWIT,JW3216,Connecting PC via USB cable,optical lab equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $130-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Power Supply: optical lab equipment 3 pcs AA batteries and 8.4V AC Adaptor
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
Model Number: JW3216
Calibrated Wavelengths(nm): optical lab equipment 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625
Measurement Range(dBm): optical lab equipment -70~+6/-50~+26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

13mm fiberglass duct rodder supplier/pipe reel /fish tape /cable handing equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $20-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
material: fiberglass inside, rugged plastic layer
color: yellow(widely used), white, green, blue, etc
application: as special tools for holding electric cable and optical fibre cable
length: 1m-500m
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Sinta
Verified Supplier - Hebei Sinta FRP Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.7% Response Rate

Telecommunications fiber optica cabo equipments

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $0.01-4.99 / Meter (FOB Price)
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,GUA,china
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: GYTA
Brand: Hanxin
Fibre: Corning
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

Sino-Telecom fibre optic suppliers fibre optic test equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-1:1
OLP 1:1: 1U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable

2000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable
Color: Yellow, Orange,Light green color
Connector: SC.LC.ST.FC.MTRJ,MPO and so on
Length: 1.2.3.4.5m are all available
Package: 1pc/bag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

SC-LC SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 1M Fiber Optic Patch Lead in Telecommunication Equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: options available
Connector type: SC,LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead
Single-mode cable: yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $130,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Joint Closure

25 Units (Min. Order)
US $12.5-100 / Set (FOB Price)
Material: PC, ABS
Certification: ISO9001:2001
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-E7
Cable number of: max.8-out and 8-in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

GF-KSW-B Series Optical Fibre Cable Distribution Box

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $15-30 / Unit (FOB Price)
Material: ABS / PC / SMC
Color: beige / grey
Application: FTTX Solutions
Certificate: ISO9001, ROHS, TLC, ISO14001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.4% Response Rate

fibre optic cable 8 core singlemode fiber cable angel fiber optic

0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $1.23-1.52 / Meter (FOB Price)
color: black
application: direct buried,climbe,underwater
fiber type: G652D
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Lowest Price and High Quality fibre optic cable network

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $433-500 / Pair (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-TEL-04
External dimensions: 19 inches 1U
Interface Characteristics: Conform to G.703,G.742and G.823 standard
Interface: Ethernet, Voice,V.24
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.9% Response Rate

Chinese High-Performance fiber optic stripper CFS-2 double hole

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $35-41 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 4.17 ounces
Length: 6.44 in
Place of Origin: US;7798
Brand Name: Miller
Model Number: Cfs-2-900
Model: CFS-2-900
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

KVM DVI fiber optic equipment DVI fiber optic transceiver fibre optic cable PW-109DKM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber: Optical interface
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PWAY
Model Number: PW-THF109DKM
Support KVM: Yes
RS232: DB9 Serial ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
59.1% Response Rate

6core steel optical ftth fibre cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0-46.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 SM
Length: 3m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: hhda6s4.5Pp6
Item: ftth fibre cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

SC/PC -SC/PC SM simplex 3.0 Fiber Optic Patchcord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1.1-1.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SC/PC-SC/PC SM
Color: yellow
Certifications: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Fiber: Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,zhejiang,China
Brand Name: GST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Ampbrand fiber optic patch cable SC OM3 simplex,fibre optic patch cord sc to sc

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificate:: CE/ROSH/FCC/ISO9001
Operation temperature:: -40 to +80°c
Length: 1m 3m 5m
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 34
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical fibre c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optical fibre cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171067