Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

4Gigabit ONU GEPON , optical fibre cable equipment, Cortina ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

Indoor ribbon fibre cable multi mode GJFDV fiber optic cable equipment

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFDV
Product name: Indoor ribbon fibre cable multi mode GJFDV fiber optic cable equipment
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Transport/Storage/Operating: -20-+60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $350,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Passive 10G SFP Copper Fibre Optic Cable Security Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $20-200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-SFP-10G
Condition: New
Data Rate: 10Gbp/s
Cable length: 1m, 3m, 5m etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

high quality mechanical grille equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $3000-9999 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Better
Model Number: GSC
color: silver
material: steel
certification: ISO9001;SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.0% Response Rate

High quality mining automatic belt filtering press equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $60000-100000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Vision
Model Number: DU
Certificate: ISO/CE
Warranty: 1year
Application: industrial and wastewater dewatering
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

multi-language choosing optical fibre cable equipment /fibre optic DVP-740 fibre optic splicing machine

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2000-2200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Return loss: ≥60dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: DVP
Model Number: DVP-740
Applicable fibers: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS(G655), EDF
Average splice loss: 0.02dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS),0.04dB(NZDS)
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
65.0% Response Rate

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $490,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.1% Response Rate

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3000-3800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.3% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Equipment/FC-SC Duplex waterproof siecor fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.4-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

1310nm CATV Transmitter Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $200-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: SC/APC
wavelength: 1310 +/-10nm
Power supply: 90~265 VAC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: 1310nm CATV Transmitter Optical Fibre Cable Equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

telecommunication optical fibre cable equipment to rj45 media converter sell to al khobar saudi arabia

500 Sets (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic
color: gray
certification: CE & Rohs
connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TEDE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $130,000+
46.2% Response Rate

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic splicing equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-30 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: PC
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1-A
Item: without terminal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

china FTTH fusion splicer fibre fusion optical splicing machine optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1000-6000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: orange
Weight: 2.6kg
Return loss: Better than 60dB
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: HY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-200000 / Set (FOB Price)
type: optical fibre cable equipment
Certification: CE /ISO
Weight: 30 tons
Warranty: 12 Months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
11.1% Response Rate

Factory Price Patented Skycom T-107H Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1-3300 / Set (FOB Price)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: Optical Fibre Cable Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

LC multimode duplex fiber optic connector-optical fibre cable equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: variety &customized
connector type: LC
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Good material super quality outdoor optical fibre cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: optical fibre cable equipment
Material: Steel, SMC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI optical fibre cable equipment
Model Number: G111 optical fibre cable equipment
NAME: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time
67.5% Response Rate

Optical Fibre Cable Equipment (Optical Distribution Frame)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material:: Cold-roll steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-RS24
Dimension (cm):: 45x 32x4.45
Weight (kg):: 4.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $290,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Single Fiber Optical Cable Splicing Machine Techwin TCW-605S Fusion Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 160mm*150mm*140mm
Return Loss: 60dB or greater
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: HandHeld Core-Alignment Optics Fibre Fusion Splicer TCW-605S (hangzhou
Brand Name: Techwin
Storage: 4000 results
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.0% Response Rate

fibre optic test equipment (BOB-VFL650-2S)

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $26.7-30.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Maintenance in telecom, CATV
certificate: Appearance Design Patent Certificate
Certification: CE RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-2S 5mw
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

Cable Laying Equipment,Fiberglass Cable Fish Rod,Duct Laying Tool

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $20-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
material: fiberglass inside, rugged plastic layer
color: yellow(widely used), white, green, blue, etc
application: as special tools for holding electric cable and optical fibre cable
length: 1m-500m
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Sinta
Verified Supplier - Hebei Sinta FRP Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.4% Response Rate

DVI fiber optic equipment with kvm usb keyboard function DVI fiber optic transceiver

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $200-450 / Set (FOB Price)
Fiber: Optical interface
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PWAY
Model Number: PW-THF109DKM
Support KVM: usb and keyboard
resolution: 1080p,720p,and so on
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

FTI3307B Bench-top Testing Equipment Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station (MM)/Optic Equipment/ Cable Testing Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3307B
Uncertainty(dB): 0.25
Linearity(dB): 0.05
Wavelength(nm): 850/1300 (50/125 or 62.5/125)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.6% Response Rate

Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter, Cable Testing Equipment, moderate price, top rated

1 Piece (Min. Order)
weight: 250g
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Seako
Model Number: Model:SK07-PM606
Calibrated(nm): 850, 1300,1310,1490,1550,1625
Operation Temperature(°C): -10~+60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable

2000 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.1-5 / Meter (FOB Price)
Type: Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable
Color: Yellow, Orange,Light green color
Connector: SC.LC.ST.FC.MTRJ,MPO and so on
Length: 1.2.3.4.5m are all available
Package: 1pc/bag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

JOINWIT,JW3223,measuring optical power and finding fiber faults,handheld fibre test equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-160 / Piece (FOB Price)
Weight: fibre test equipment 700g(including batteries)
Dimension: fibre test equipment 192mm*102mm*50mm
Power Supply: fibre test equipment 3 pcs Alkaline Batteries
Warranty: fibre test equipment 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Eloik New Fusion Splicer (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment ALK-88A

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $2600.00 / Set (FOB Price)
Weight: 1.82kg (including battery)
Return Loss: More than 60dB
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Eloik
Model Number: Eloik ALK-88A
Applicable Fiber Type: SM,MM,DS,NZDS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single Mode 2 fibre 4 fibre 6 fibre Optic Cable FTTH

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
US $83 / Kilometer (FOB Price)
Color: any or normal
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Core no.: 1 / 2 / 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $180,000+
>72h Average Response Time
84.0% Response Rate

96 Optical Fibres Splicing Prysmian Optical Joint Box

10 Sets (Min. Order)
US $10-100 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
Model Number: AP - JB - 309
Box Material: 3.0 mm Stainless Steel
Protection Level: IP 65
Cable accepted: OPGW, ADSS, Figure8 Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,000+
>72h Average Response Time
11.1% Response Rate

High quality VOCC indoor multimode 8 core fiber optic cable

500 Meters (Min. Order)
US $0.5-0.8 / Meter (FOB Price)
Application: Burial
Certification: ISO9001,ROHS,SGS
Fiber Type: multimode 62.5/125,or 50/125
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

EgonomicFiber Optic Stripper Jonard for JIC-175

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $33-37 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: US;7798,United States
Brand Name: Jonard
Model Number: JIC-175
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

distribution box fiber optic

10 Units (Min. Order)
US $10-20 / Unit (FOB Price)
type: rack mount(fixedsliding)&wall-mount
material: PMMA
application: telecommunication,CATV,ftth deployment
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-PF,12 port Fiber optic fibre box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $90,000+
>72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Ampbrand fiber optic patch cable SC OM3 simplex,fibre optic patch cord sc to sc

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
certificate:: CE/ROSH/FCC/ISO9001
Operation temperature:: -40 to +80°c
Length: 1m 3m 5m
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.4% Response Rate

fiber optic transmitters / 1310 cable tv transmitter in optical fibre

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310±10 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWT-1310T - 12mW
Laser Type: DFB
Optical output power: 4~28 mW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

good performance fibre optic cable g657a2 butterfly cable made in China

0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
US $0.048-0.056 / Meter (FOB Price)
color: black & white
Application: Telecommunication,FTTH,etc.
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
fiber: g657a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate

Made in China ST/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM Duplex 3.0mm 3M Fibre optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $2-4.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: PVC
Color: Aqua
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Fiber Type: UPC
Length: 3M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Buy fiber optic cable 30 meters at cheap price fibre optic testers

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $19.5-25 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Wavelength: 650nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: xinland
Model Number: XL-VFL206-10P
Name: portable cable fault locator
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 28
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical fibre c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optical fibre cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176175036