Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2U 8 PON Ports GEPON Teknovous OLT

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-DATA
Model Number: FD2000S
Model Name: FTTH EPON

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $37,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit

PON&Normal OPM&VFL Modules, joinwit 3212B PON power meter, flaw detector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $300-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: joinwit
Model Number: JW3212B
PON powder meter: optic fiber tester

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

fiber optic OTDR / SM, MM, PON OTDR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2000-2800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: orientek
Model Number: TR600
product: fiber optic OTDR / SM, MM, PON OTDR
Tags: Otdr | Sm Otdr | Mm Otdr

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Orientek Optical Communication Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

Deviser E300 PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
Model Number: E300
wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
optical connector: FC/PC SC/PC

Verified Supplier - Tianjin Deviser Electronics Instrument Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

PON 1*8 fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX optic Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: CWDM MUX DEMUX optic Module
Products: PON 1*8 fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX optic Module
Connector: SC/ FC/ LC/ ST
Wavelength: 1270~1610nm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $105,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $105,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.2% Response Rate

FTTX PON and Lan/Wan installation and troubleshooting unit EXFO AXS-110 All fiber OTDR

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $4950-5900 / Set (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1310/1550/1625nm
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: AXS-110
Commodity: EXFO AXS-110 All fiber OTDR
Dynamic Range: 38/37/37dB

Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.2% Response Rate

PON/EPON/GEPON FTTH ONU

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
Port: one RJ45 port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HIOSO
Model Number: HA7200
Tags: Onu | Ftth Onu | Gepon Onu

Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.0% Response Rate

GCOM GPON OLT 1U 8 PON,GL5600-08P

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: GL5600-08P
Height: 1U
Switching capacity: 102Gbps
Throughput (IPv4/IPv6): 75.88MPPS

Verified Supplier - GCOM Technologies Co., LTD(Shenzhen)

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

EXFO NEWEST OTDR MaxTester 730B PON/Metro

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $2000-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: MaxTester 730B
fuction: fiber tester

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

gepon olt sfp OLT,4 PON, 1U, EPON OLT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 4.2kg
Connector Type: 1000BASE-PX20
Port: SFP Slots
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600B1

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.3% Response Rate

Brocade 57-1000020-01 4.25G 1310nm 30km fiber optic module ftth pon

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Brocade
Model Number: 57-1000020-01

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

PON Meter,Pon Power Meter Tribrer Brand EPN70

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $200-300 / Set (FOB Price)
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Power Supply: 3* AA batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: TriBrer
Model Number: EPN70
Name: EPN70 Power Meter,PON Meter,Pon Power Meter

Verified Supplier - Best Sun Communication (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $52,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.1% Response Rate

PON Meters: OFT-1120A

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: OFT-1120A

Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.6% Response Rate

16 PON &CATV Combiner, PON EDFA, WDM EDFA Combiner factory

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2400-7200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Size: 20x19x3.5 inches
Wavelength: 1550nm /1490nm /1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWAP-1550H
Name: 16 PON &CATV Combiner, PON EDFA, WDM EDFA Combiner factory

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

4 pon + 4 SFP slots olt optical line terminal ftth epon olt

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: gepon olt
Connector: SC/PC
Weight: 4.2KG
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: V1600B1

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $165,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $165,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Network GEPON OLT 2 PON for FTTx network solution

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-500 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: E8120T
Frame: 19 inches 1U height
Physical dimension: 440MM*207MM*43.6MM
uplink ports: 2 uplink ports (1G)(electronic ports and optical ports options)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen XDK Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65.6% Response Rate

PON/Metro OTDR Max 730b EXFO OTDR Max 730b

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1000-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Wavelength: 1310/1550/1626 nm
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: 730b
Model: EXFO OTDR 730b
Acquisition times: Fastest EXFO OTDR

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.5% Response Rate

[SOFTEL] GEPON OLT 8 PON for FTTH Project

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0-3200 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GEPON OLT
Product name: GEPON OLT 8 PON for FTTH Project
Gepon OLT uplink: 4 GE port
Gepon OLT downlink: 8 pon port

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.4% Response Rate

PON/EPON/GEPON/GPON ONU

1 Case (Min. Order)
US $40-70 / Case (FOB Price)
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: OP150-01G
Tags: Onu | Ont | Olt

Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.0% Response Rate

PPM6107 PON Meter ,1310/1490/1550nm,Equal To EXFO PPM350C

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $100-600 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: Interchangeable FC/SC/ST
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: PPM6107
Product Name: PPM6107 PON Meter

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Sinomor Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.9% Response Rate

MA5633 PON+D-CMTS CATV ONT Huawei EoC/GE/GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-1000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40°C to +55°C
Dimensions: 275 mm x 400 mm x 153 mm
Port: GPON/GE/EoC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: SmartAX MA5633

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.8% Response Rate

FTTH,LAN,PON & CATV System 1x8 Optical Coupler Price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $3-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: 1x8
Brand Name: DAYTAI
standard bandwidth: ±20nm
broadband: ±40nm
Single window: 1310 or 1550nm

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.3% Response Rate

Orientek TR600 PON SS24AF 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28db, Fiber Optic OTDR,one year warranty

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $1500-3000 / Set (FOB Price)
wavelength: 1310/1550/1625nm
Warranty: one year warranty
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Orientek,orientek
Model Number: Orientek TR600
Model: TR600 PON SS24AF

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Orientek Optical Communication Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

PON and CATV WDM optical amplifier

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1500-7000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Size: 2U rack
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Power supply: dual power supply
Warranty: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: WSEE

Verified Supplier - Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.0% Response Rate

MTS-2000 with Metro PON Range 1310/1550/1490nm 42/40/40dB OTDR Module otdr-optical time domain relectometer

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $9650-11020 / Set (FOB Price)
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: JDSU
Model Number: MTS-2000
Product: otdr-optical time domain relectometer

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Thrive Industry Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

PON & CATV FTTH WDM Optical Node & Optical Receiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTON
Model Number: ORN-800WD
Power Input Voltage: 0 VDC
Power Consumption: N/A
Voltage supply: No power required

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Current Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.6% Response Rate

Source Photonics 10G PON OLT SPPS-27-48F-N2-CDFA PON ( Passive Optical Network)

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-500 / Unit (FOB Price)
connector: SC/APC
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: .Source .Photonics
Model Number: XPP-XG-N1-CDFA
Data Rate: 10G

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $44,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.0% Response Rate

Official China Huawei 2 PON and 4 GE Ports ONU MA5698

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: MDU
Material: Metal
Weight: 3.7 kg
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5698

Verified Supplier - Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

Huawei MA5632 PON+EoC Network Head end Device

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-800 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: MDU
Material: Metal
Weight: at most 6.8 kg
Operating temperature: -40℃ to +55℃
Power supply: 220 V/110 V/60 V AC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Kaifei International Trade Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

EXFO MaxTester 730B PON/Metro OTDR

1 Set (Min. Order)
US $2000-10000 / Set (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: MAX-730B

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.5% Response Rate

[RAY]1GHz FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm PON/CATV Fiber Optical Receiver/Mini Optical Node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 127*90*30mm
Power supply: 12V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RHR-1000WD
Name: FTTH WDM Optical Receiver

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Ray Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

handheld ftth fiber optic PON Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SNP-7E

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool Optical-Electronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

PON/EPON/GEPON FTTH ONU

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: PON/EPON/GEPON FTTH ONU
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Optical power: +2 ~ +7dBm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

FTTx PON 128 ports / 256 ports Optical Amplifier

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: HA5837B (128 ports Optical amplifier)
Name: 128 ports / 256 ports Optical amplifier

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.7% Response Rate

ST325 Integrated DSL Tester Pon+DSL+LAN+PC

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: ST325

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Comunion Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26.3% Response Rate

High end SFP/PON/WDM modules

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $1-9999 / Unit (FOB Price)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-SP12-8505MD

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8.3% Response Rate

OEM 4ports of PON+1 port CATV input WDM EDFA

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $2000-5740 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: yatai
Model Number: YOA-1500
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil,Columbia
automatic control: APC ATC
pumping: Oclaro JDSU Fitel

Verified Supplier - Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.0% Response Rate

4FE ONU PON

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: 4FE ONU PON
Power supply: 100V240V AC/50Hz60Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK1304
item: PON
Tags: Pon | Onu Pon | 4fe Onu Pon

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.9% Response Rate

AGC FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver Build-in WDM/wdm pon

1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1095A/WD
Name: FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver wdm pon
RF Frequency: 45~1000MHz

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Eric Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $35,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.8% Response Rate

TM3212B PON Power Meter PON/OPM/VFL

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $200-400 / Piece (FOB Price)
Dimensions: 210X115X55
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: T&M TOOLS
Model Number: TM3212 PON Power Meter
Web: www.ofibertools.com
TM3212: PON Power Meter (Only)

Verified Supplier - Zibo HighCom Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

PON/FTTH/CATV/LAN Passive Fiber Optical Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTX,FTTH,PON,LAN,CATV
Connector type: any connector available
Package: Box or SS.Tube OR Rack
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM or ADTEK
Model Number: plc spltter

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $71,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $71,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.4% Response Rate

GPON/EPON OLT PON & catv EDFA combiner

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: EDFA1550-16x19
Input power: -10~10 dBm
Working wavelength: 1540 ~ 1563 nm
Storage temp.: -40~80 °C

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.4% Response Rate

pon/ftth catv optical receiver

100 Units (Min. Order)
US $0-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
connector: SC/APC
Weight: 500g
Operating Temperature: -10 ~ +70°C
Dimension: 127 * 90 *30mm
Power Supply: 12 VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Catv Receiver | Pon | Ftth

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "pon" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show pon or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for pon.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page