Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

EUA30PW France RCD adaptor

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: BAOKEZHEN
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: EUA30PW France adaptor
Approval & Standard: CE

Verified Supplier - Dongguan Baokezhen Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

6W AC-DC Constant Current Track Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Power: 1 - 50W
Output Type: Single
Brand Name: ES
Output Current: 700mA
Output Voltage: 3-8VDC

Verified Supplier - Ever Shining Optotech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit

12W 12V AC/DC Adaptor with CE

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $2.0-3.8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: ACT
Connection: Plug In
Usage: Mobile Phone
Model Number: A006

Verified Supplier - Foshan Gezheng Power Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

WF-0713 usa adaptor

10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.04-0.08 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wanfang
Rated Voltage: 125-250V
Rated Current: 10A
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding

Verified Supplier - Chaozhou City Wanfang Electric Factory

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

Stainless steel vacuum adaptor/components

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Adaptor
Material: Stainless Steel
Brand: Oasis
Model: Vacuum adaptor
Oasis: Manufacturer

Verified Supplier - Zhangqiu Oasis Machinery Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS IS9001
Operating temperature: :-45 ~ 80
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.7% Response Rate

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7031 7032 7033

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

ST bare fiber adaptor

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bluephoton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate

ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.001-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

MM st optical fiber adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type:: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type:: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Netlink Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

China manufature Metal single mode SX ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Metal ;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: ST

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FiberHK Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

Fiber ST Adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-1.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL
Model Number: Fiber Adaptor

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.2% Response Rate

China supplier st fiber optic adaptor with high performance

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.16-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optical fiber adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SM/MM st fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: MU/PC,MU/APC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Brandname: Rollball
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.5% Response Rate

Round Shape ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Color: red
Certification: CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single mode or Multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.4% Response Rate

ST Keystone Jack, ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, with Dusty Cover

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-1.3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: White,Ivory,Almond......
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AV-DATA
Model Number: KIT-3430ST
Plastic: UL, ABS material
Connector: ST Female Adaptor, Fiber Optical Type

Verified Supplier - Zhongshan AV-DATA Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.9% Response Rate

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.12-0.4 / Piece (FOB Price)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.0% Response Rate

FC to ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
type: FC to ST
material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze s...
color: red
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
mode: single-mode, multi-mode
warranty: 1 year

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optic fiber adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type:: Simplex or Duplex
Material:: Plastic
Color:: Blue,green,red etc
Mode:: SM & MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax&OEM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $112,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.6% Response Rate

Zirconia sleeve Single mode simplex fiber optical ST adaptors

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: ST
Color: yellow/red
Certificate: CE/ROSH/SC/ISO9001
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ASION Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Color: various: metal: zinc alloy or copper
polishing: APC,UPC,PC: mode single-mode, multi-mode

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26.7% Response Rate

Hot sale SM Fiber Optic ST Adaptor with best price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: SM ST/PC optic adaptor/fiber optic adaptor
applcation: Telecommunication, Networking,
feature: Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve

Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42.1% Response Rate

SingleMode Simplex ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.41-1.59 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: ST Fiber Optical Adaptor
Sleeve: Zirconia ferrule or P.B

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.7% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-0.7 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor
Material: Plastic,Metal
Color: Blue,Green
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: Adaptor,OADA-LC/APC-D-S adaptor

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.4% Response Rate

Supply Best Sell SC ST Optical Fiber Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/SC/ST/LC
Material: PC
Operating Temperature: -40 to + 75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: SC ST

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

st fiber adaptor 12V 4A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB current and voltage etc can tailor-made for you

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 12V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhenshi Zhenhuan Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & WAN,Network,Broadband,FTTP
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40+85
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: ST

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
39.1% Response Rate

good ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-9.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: blue,red,yello
Certification: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX
Model Number: 0521
Producing: we have our own factory

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.5% Response Rate

ST Fiber Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Color: Red & White
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

ST fiber optic adaptor, sm simplex adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST
Color: Red
return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: St sm upc

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BOCO Communications Company Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

fiber optical adaptor bare fiber adaptor / st adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.251-2.816 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: SM(red),MM(gray) ,APC(green),OM3(aqua)
Application: Telecommunication Networks
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-0083

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.7% Response Rate

Factory price for ST fiber adaptor

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: fiber connector,Simplex
Application: FTTH
Material: Metal
Color: Red
Gender: fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.8% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
fiber type: single mode or multi mode,2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Return Loss: ≥45DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

Factory price top sale st fiber optical adaptor

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.33-4.76 / Piece (FOB Price)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Standard Grounding

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Wonplug Electrical Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
74.0% Response Rate

Optical fiber ST adaptor

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: ST connector
spec: Single Mode, Multimode
Polish: UPC, APC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34.6% Response Rate

High precision st Fiber Optic Adaptor,Fiber Optic Adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.001-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

Optical Fiber ST Adaptor/adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7033

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st fiber optic adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

Simplex Duplex SM MM ST fiber optical adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate: CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor NetLink,NetLink or OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor NT-FA004

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Netlink Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Optical fibre ST fiber adaptors

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.16-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st fiber a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st fiber adapto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Number of Conductors
Get better results for st fiber adaptor.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page