Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Adaptor

0 Cubic Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Adaptor
Tags: Adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

ac adaptor 12v 2a with UL / CUL GS CE SAA FCC approved ( 2 years warranty )

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-4.1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: TQ
Connection: Plug In;plug in or desktop (optional)
Model Number: TQ-1202000u
ac adaptor 12v 2a colour: White/black or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

Coax Car Antenna Adaptor with GM Male Plug

240 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Adaptor
Material: Copper, Plastic...
Brand: YUEER
Model: EX910
Antenna Type: Car Antenna Adaptor
Cable Specifications: 3C2V Coaxial Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $345,326
85.7% Response Rate

FC to ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: FC-ST
type: FC to ST
mode: single-mode, multi-mode
polishing: APC,UPC,PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

SC ST LC FC bare fiber adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: A-XX-S/M-D/S
Item: SC ST LC FC bare fiber adaptor
Insertion loss: < 1db
Repeatability: < 0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Fiber optical adaptor ST circlar bare adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: bare fiber adapter passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: ST circlar bare fiber adapter
Fiber type: high quality bare fiber adapter
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optical bare adapter customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

High performance Square Type Bare ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
Return Loss:: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Product Material:: Metal
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Factory high quality st optical fiber adaptors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode
Insertion Loss: <0.2 db(ceramic),<0.3db(p-bronze)
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

China supplier st fiber optic adaptor with high performance

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.16-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optic fiber adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

Hot sale SM Fiber Optic ST Adaptor with best price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: SM ST/PC optic adaptor/fiber optic adaptor
applcation: Telecommunication, Networking,
feature: Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

st fiber adaptor 12V 4A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB current and voltage etc can tailor-made for you

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 12V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,822
<24 hours Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

ST Fiber Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Color: Red & White
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.12-0.4 / Piece (FOB Price)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

SC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: SC/ST Hybrid Adaptor
Polishing: PC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.01-0.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Coaxial
Application: FTTH,LAN,PON&Optical CATV
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima-fiber adapter
Model Number: SC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24 hours Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

SingleMode Simplex SM ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.41-1.59 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: ST Adaptor
Sleeve: Zirconia ferrule or P.B
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

ST Keystone Jack, ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, with Dusty Cover

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-1.3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: White,Ivory,Almond......
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AV-DATA
Model Number: KIT-3430ST
Plastic: UL, ABS material
Connector: ST Female Adaptor, Fiber Optical Type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Round Shape ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Color: red
Certification: CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single mode or Multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI ST Fiber Optic Adaptors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.3% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

Good ST Fiber Optic Adaptor,Fiber Optic Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: FOPC 0617
model: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24 hours Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

ST Fiber Adaptor/Coupler

100 Perches (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
package: as customer's requirement's available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Qin/Ruby/OEM
Model Number: fiber adaptor/coupler
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
39.4% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS IS9001
Operating temperature: :-45 ~ 80
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

MM st optical fiber adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type:: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type:: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,905
<24 hours Average Response Time
98.3% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor / optical adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor
Material: Plastic,Metal
Color: Blue,Green
Application: Telecommunications
operating temperature: -40~+85
Mode: SM/MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Ampbrand ST Fiber Optic adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector Type:: FC/SC/ST/LC
Operating temperature:: -40 to +80 degrees Celsius
Return loss:: ≥50
Insertion loss:: ≤0.2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ampbrand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,320
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

Supply Best Sell SC ST Optical Fiber Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/SC/ST/LC
Material: PC
Operating Temperature: -40 to + 75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: SC ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $363,678
>72h Average Response Time

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.001-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
<24 hours Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Factory price for ST fiber adaptor

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: fiber connector,Simplex
Application: FTTH
Material: Metal
Color: Red
Gender: fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
62.5% Response Rate

Hybrid SC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: famale
Connection: male
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM
Model Number: SC TO ST Hybrid fiber optic adaptor,SC/ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter
Fiber core: simplex

Metal ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, simplex, Single Mode

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.81-1.13 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Metal ;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: ST

ST fiber optic adaptor, sm simplex adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST
Color: Red
return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: St sm upc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7031 7032 7033
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Color: various: metal: zinc alloy or copper
polishing: APC,UPC,PC: mode single-mode, multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
24h-48h Average Response Time
62.8% Response Rate

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & WAN,Network,Broadband,FTTP
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40+85
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

fiber optical adaptor bare fiber adaptor / st adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.251-2.816 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: SM(red),MM(gray) ,APC(green),OM3(aqua)
Application: Telecommunication Networks
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-0083
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Factory price top sale st fiber optical adaptor

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.33-4.76 / Piece (FOB Price)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.1% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
fiber type: single mode or multi mode,2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Return Loss: ≥45DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $445,855
48h-72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

Optical fiber ST adaptor

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: ST connector
spec: Single Mode, Multimode
Polish: UPC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.0% Response Rate

rf coaxial antenna ST fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24 hours Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic ST adaptors types

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.16-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st fiber a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st fiber adapto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for st fiber adaptor.
...
suppliers can give quotations.