Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ac adaptor 12v 2a with UL/CUL GS CE SAA FCC approved (2 years warranty)

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-4.1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: TQ
Connection: Plug In;plug in or desktop (optional)
Model Number: TQ-1202000u
ac adaptor 12v 2a colour: White/black or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 hours Average Response Time

SC ST LC FC bare fiber adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: A-XX-S/M-D/S
Item: SC ST LC FC bare fiber adaptor
Insertion loss: < 1db
Repeatability: < 0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC to ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: FC-ST
type: FC to ST
mode: single-mode, multi-mode
polishing: APC,UPC,PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31 hours Average Response Time

ST Fiber Optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST Fiber optic adaptor
mode: SM, MM
material: zinc
sleeve: ceramic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Best Quality ST SM Fiber Optic Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: optic fiber adaptor
type: FC/SC/ST/LC
mode: SM&MM
Working Condition: -40°C to +75°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.001-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Netlink ST fiber optical adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink
Model Number: NT-FA004
Product: ST fiber optical adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optical adaptor ST circlar bare adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certification: bare fiber adapter passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: ST circlar bare fiber adapter
Fiber type: high quality bare fiber adapter
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optical bare adapter customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optical fiber adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

ST Optical Fiber Adaptor in Telecom Networks ST/PC-ST/PC-R

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: metal,plastic
Application: WANs, LANs,CATV
Return loss: >50dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: ST/PC-ST/PC-R
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale SM Fiber Optic ST Adaptor with best price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $3-12 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: SM ST/PC optic adaptor/fiber optic adaptor
applcation: Telecommunication, Networking,
feature: Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.12-0.4 / Piece (FOB Price)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

SingleMode Simplex ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.41-1.59 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: ST Fiber Optical Adaptor
Sleeve: Zirconia ferrule or P.B
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SM/MM st fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: MU/PC,MU/APC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Brandname: Rollball
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ST Fiber Adaptor/Coupler

100 Perches (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
package: as customer's requirement's available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Qin/Ruby/OEM
Model Number: fiber adaptor/coupler
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.5-0.7 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor
Material: Plastic,Metal
Color: Blue,Green
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: Adaptor,OADA-LC/APC-D-S adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China supplier st fiber optic adaptor with high performance

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.16-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ST Keystone Jack, ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, with Dusty Cover

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.8-1.3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: White,Ivory,Almond......
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AV-DATA
Model Number: KIT-3430ST
Plastic: UL, ABS material
Connector: ST Female Adaptor, Fiber Optical Type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

High quality ST bare fiber adaptor / fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: ST
Operating temperature: 25+85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Model Number: ADAPTOR
Product: ST bare fiber adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Color: various: metal: zinc alloy or copper
polishing: APC,UPC,PC: mode single-mode, multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-0.9 / Piece (FOB Price)
Applications: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & WAN,Network,Broadband,FTTP
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40+85
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High performance Square Type Bare ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-0.23 / Piece (FOB Price)
Return Loss:: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Product Material:: Metal
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: SC/ST Hybrid
Tags: Adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optical adaptor bare fiber adaptor / st adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.251-2.816 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: SM(red),MM(gray) ,APC(green),OM3(aqua)
Application: Telecommunication Networks
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-0083
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Metal ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, simplex, Single Mode

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.81-1.13 / Piece (FOB Price)
Color: Metal ;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Good quality SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptors

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.095-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optic fiber adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type:: Simplex or Duplex
Material:: Plastic
Color:: Blue,green,red etc
Mode:: SM & MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax&OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29 hours Average Response Time

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-50 / Piece (FOB Price)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

st fiber adaptor 12V 4A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB current and voltage etc can tailor-made for you

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 12V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Supply Best Sell SC ST Optical Fiber Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/SC/ST/LC
Material: PC
Operating Temperature: -40 to + 75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: SC ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Zirconia sleeve Single mode simplex fiber optical ST adaptors

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: ST
Color: yellow/red
Certificate: CE/ROSH/SC/ISO9001
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7031 7032 7033
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

ST fiber optic adaptor, sm simplex adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST
Color: Red
return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: St sm upc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer and Top quality st fiber optic adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX&OEM
Model Number: FOAA 1416
Adapter type: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory price top sale st fiber optical adaptor

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.33-4.76 / Piece (FOB Price)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $51,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

SC LC FC ST fiber optical adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.2-1.2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
fiber type: single mode or multi mode,2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Return Loss: ≥45DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory price for ST fiber adaptor

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-3 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: fiber connector,Simplex
Application: FTTH
Material: Metal
Color: Red
Gender: fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.1-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS IS9001
Operating temperature: :-45 ~ 80
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical fiber ST adaptor

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: ST connector
spec: Single Mode, Multimode
Polish: UPC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $0.001-2 / Piece (FOB Price)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st fiber optic adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-10 / Piece (FOB Price)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

MM st optical fiber adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type:: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type:: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st fiber a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st fiber adapto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Output Type
Get better results for st fiber adaptor.
...
suppliers can give quotations.