Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

[Yanta] 2015 HOT SALE High end - Mazzucchelli Crystal Lamination - Laminated with Black Acetate Eyewear Glasses Optical Frame

300 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $16 / Piece (FOB Price)
Frame Color: Laminated with Black
Frame Material: Acetate & Mazzucchelli Crystal
Usage: For Reading Glasses
Product Name: Mazzucchelli Crystal Laminated with Black Acetate Frame
Customization: Available

Optical OHP projector crystal lens

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Plastic
Shape: Aspheric
Structure: Double Convex
Usage: Optical
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Noble Crystal Limited

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO AXS-100-023B

EXFO AXS-100 OTDR is a fully-functional handheld mini-reflectometer designed for single-mode troubleshooting of access/FTTx

Verified Supplier - TECHNOPARK COMPANY LIMITED
Hong Kong Contact Details
61.2% Response Rate

High Quality Colorful Fashion Carbon Fiber Optical Frames

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $1-99 / Piece (FOB Price)
Frame Color: colorful
Frame Material: carbon fiber
Usage: For Reading Glasses
Face Shape Match: Diamond
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: EPR
Verified Supplier - EPR INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
Hong Kong Contact Details
90.6% Response Rate

Sigma AF18-200mm f/3.5-6.3 DC Optical Stabilizer Lens

Brand new and original

Model Number: AF18-200mm
Brand Name: Sigma
Tags: 18-200 | Sigma | Lens

Optical PMMA solar lens

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Plastic
Shape: Aspheric
Structure: Double Convex
Usage: Optical
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Noble Crystal Limited

[Yanta] 2015 HOT SALE High end - TR90 - OEM KIDs Eyewear Glasses Optical Frame

1200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Frame Color: Custom
Frame Material: TR90
Usage: For Reading Glasses
Product Name: High end - TR90 - Kids Eyewear Glasses Optical Frame
Customization: Available

Optical Wide angle Crystal lens

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $1-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Material: Plastic
Shape: Aspheric
Structure: Double Convex
Usage: Optical
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Noble Crystal Limited

[Yanta] 2015 TOP SELLING Fashion - TR90 - OEM KIDs Eyewear Glasses Optical Frame

1200 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $4.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Frame Color: Custom
Frame Material: TR90
Usage: For Reading Glasses
Product Name: Fashion - TR90 - Kids Eyewear Glasses Optical Frame
Customization: Available

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) DVP-321

1 Box (Min. Order)
US $3800 / Box (FOB Price)
Model Number: DVP-321
Brand Name: DVP (OTDR)
Verified Supplier - TECHNOPARK COMPANY LIMITED
Hong Kong Contact Details
61.2% Response Rate

Optical device/instrument

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: KR
Model Number: HRK-8000A
Brand Name: Huvitz
Auto Ref/Keratometer: USD
Unverified Supplier - Loyal Tech Group Ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

plastice injection optical frame,eyewear, optical frame G2920

300 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $0.5-1 / Piece (FOB Price)
Frame Material: PC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: G2920

optical instrument for physics

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: DSCN9478
Brand Name: MingKang

1310nm,1550nm Optical Circulator

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $89-105 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Reach Optics-Circulator
Brand Name: Reach Optics

Ethernet SFP 622M 20KM SM SFP Optical Module

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $10-70 / Piece (FOB Price)
Connector: LC
Fiber type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operation Temperature: -40-85o C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: VB-SFP-0220D

Multimode fiber optic Coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $10-60 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: GZ-Optical Coupler
Brand Name: Gezhi
Unverified Supplier - InnoPhoton Co.,Ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

SFP+ fiber optic module

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP+
Warranty: 1-3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: 10G SFP+
Brand Name: HDV

Fiber optic Splitter coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $12-15 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: HK
Brand Name: 1 split 8
Model Number: SC/PC

3 com SFP fiber optic modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $25-220 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3com

HDMI Extender over Optical Fiber and CAT5/6

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HDOF

105 Micron Core Optical Fiber for laser delivery

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Model Number: MM-S105/125-15A
Unverified Supplier - Photonstream Co.ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

16 channel fiber optic audio video

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: 16 channel Video Audio Data Fiber Converter
Brand Name: AYL
Unverified Supplier - ayl electronics co.,ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

Optical Switch-Benchtop/Rackmount

Optical Switches are designed following the standard of Telcordia GR-1209.

Unverified Supplier - Opto Link Corp. Ltd.
Hong Kong Contact Details

OR2004R 4-output Return Optical Receiver

Build integrated bi-directional alternation system for user.

Optical device/instrument

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: KR
Model Number: CLM-3100PA
Brand Name: HUVITZ
B/W Auto Lensmeter: USD
Unverified Supplier - Loyal Tech Group Ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

plastic injection optical frame

300 Pairs (Min. Order)
US $1.3-2.5 / Piece (FOB Price)
Frame Color: more
Frame Material: Acetate
Face Shape Match: Diamond
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: G81871

2x2 Bypass Optical Switch (A type)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $80-100 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: GZ-Optical switch
Brand Name: Gezhi
Unverified Supplier - InnoPhoton Co.,Ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

2x2 Bypass Optical Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $85-90 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Reach Optics-Optical Switch
Brand Name: Reach Optics

H3C SFP fiber optic modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $25-220 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: H3C

optic Fiber Adapter Attenuator

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $2-8 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: HK

Variable Optical Attenuators

Benchtop VOA\r\nElectrical VOA\r\nManual VOA

Brand Name: Opto-Link
Place of Origin: CN
Tags: Attenuator
Unverified Supplier - Opto Link Corp. Ltd.
Hong Kong Contact Details

SA8030 FTTH Optical Receiver

Two LEDs in the front panel indicate the input power.

Optical device/instrument

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: KR
Model Number: HLM-7000
Brand Name: HUVITZ
Color Auto Lensmeter: USD
Unverified Supplier - Loyal Tech Group Ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details

Single/Dual stage Optical Isolator

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $23-27 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Reach Optics-Isolator
Brand Name: Reach Optics

1x1 or 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
US $50-67 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: GZ-Optical switch
Brand Name: Gezhi
Unverified Supplier - InnoPhoton Co.,Ltd
Hong Kong Contact Details
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 227
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optical.
...
suppliers can give quotations.