Get Quotations
Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FTTH-Optical Power Meter with VFL

1 Unit (Min. Order)
US $180-200 / Unit (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: KR
Model Number: FTT-OPM with VFL
Brand Name: PPI
Unverified Supplier - PPI Inc.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH-Optical Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: KR
Model Number: FTT-OPM
Brand Name: PPI
Unverified Supplier - PPI Inc.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

CWDM Light Source

Test wavelength: 1270 to 1610 nm (at intervals of 20nm) Dust and shock proof design CWDM device testing WDM-PON system

Place of Origin: KR;10127141
Model Number: cwdm light source
Brand Name: Fiberpia
Unverified Supplier - Fiberpia Co.,Ltd.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Yellow Crown

2000 Cases (Min. Order)
Material: Silicon
Place of Origin: KR;10127142
Brand Name: PONS
DAISY: GALAXY S2,S3
DAISY_Angel: GALAXY Note2,3 , iPhone 5
DUCK: GALAXY S4
Tags: Phone Case
Unverified Supplier - PONS Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

G-PON/GE-PON ONT & OLT

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
US $100-2000 / Piece (FOB Price)
Place of Origin: KR;9289210
Brand Name: CORECESS
Tags: Ftth Ont
Unverified Supplier - Corecess Korea Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH GPON/GEPON OLT System

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: KR;10127103
Model Number: U9264H
Brand Name: ubiQuoss
GPON or GEPON ports: 64
10GE Ports: 8
1GE Ports: 16
Tags: Olt | Gpon | Gepon
Unverified Supplier - UBIQUOSS, INC.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH GPON/GEPON OLT System

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: KR;10127103
Model Number: U9016B
Brand Name: ubiQuoss
GPON or GEPON ports: 16
10GE Ports: 2
1GE Ports: 4
Tags: Olt | Gpon | Gepon
Unverified Supplier - UBIQUOSS, INC.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GPON

10 Boxes (Min. Order)
US $3000-5000 / Box (FOB Price)
Ports: ≤ 8
Function: QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: KR;10127103
Tags: Gpon Olt
Unverified Supplier - IPROAD,Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GPON

10 Boxes (Min. Order)
US $2900-4000 / Box (FOB Price)
Ports: ≤ 8
Function: QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: KR;10127103
Tags: Gpon Olt
Unverified Supplier - IPROAD,Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Telecommunication Equipment

Core - ROADM, Metro DWDM, CWDM Access - GE-PON, Hybrid GE-PON, Switch Wireless - Wimax Femto-BS, PICO BS, Wimax/3G Repeater,

Place of Origin: KR;9289210
Brand Name: DONGWON Systems
Unverified Supplier - Dongwon Systems
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

WDM-PON OPTICAL MODULE

KOREA ALPS SOLUTION 1 KOREA ALPS SOLUTION 2 (FBG or Fabry-perot Cavity Type)

Unverified Supplier - Fiberpia Co.,Ltd.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

WDM-PON MONITORING SYSTEM

Features Test wavelength:CWDM or DWDM (ITU grid) Monitor wavelength :1625nm

Unverified Supplier - Fiberpia Co.,Ltd.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

ATM-PONE, E-PON MONITORING SYSTEM

Features Test wavelength:1310,1550,1490nm Monitor wavelength :1625nm

Unverified Supplier - Fiberpia Co.,Ltd.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

G-PON ONT System

10 Sets (Min. Order)
US $100-200 (FOB Price)
Unverified Supplier - CORETECH CORP
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GE-PON

GE-PON

Tags: Ge-pon
Unverified Supplier - Central Network Solution Co.,Ltd.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

E-PON System(EPON-OLT, EPON-ONT)

Supporting internet, broadcasting service simultaneously thru one optical cable

Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: KR
Tags: Routers
Unverified Supplier - Netvisiontelecom. Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Terminal Corecess 3800 series

he Corecess 3800 series is IEEE 802.3ah compliant Gigabit Ethernet PON (GEPON) Optical Network Terminal (ONT) solution

Unverified Supplier - Corecess Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

S5 Scaleable Service Platform

The S5 platform is high performance switch router that acts as PON OLT and Ethernet Aggregation Switch.

Unverified Supplier - Corecess Inc
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Field-Installable Optical Connectors

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Connector
Application: EPON, WDM-PON
Gender: Male
Place of Origin: KR
Model Number: GSCSMSCPC (900)
Brand Name: GSC
Unverified Supplier - Goldtel Co., Ltd.
South Korea Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "pon" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show pon or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for pon.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171049