We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSourcePro
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Tempered Glass Screen protector,Glass Protector,Mobile Phone Accessory,Mobile Phone,Smart Phone
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 25%North America 20%Africa 15%
 
86.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Server option,Intel Xeon CPU,Processor kit,Heatsink kit,Server CPU
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 70%Eastern Asia 8%Africa 7%
 
85.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
USB Flash,MP3 Player,Memory Card,Tablet PC,computer software
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 23%Africa 20%South America 9%
 
86.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Tags:
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Powerline adapter,3g/4g products,smart watch,Poe switch,stb
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
 
69.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CPU,processor,ddr rams,hard disk,computer
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 20%Africa 10%North America 10%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic heat shrink tubes,Single core fusion sleeves,fiber optic splice protectors,PE fiber optic cable protection sleeves,braided sleeves
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Southeast Asia 18%Mid East 12%
 
80.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Tablet PC,Smart Phone,Smart Wear,Driving Recorder
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 44%Southeast Asia 6%North America 6%
 
81.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GPS Navigation,Mirror GPS,Radar Detector,Portable PC,Power Bank,Car DVR
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 60%North America 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
12.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
cpu,intel cpu,computer cpu
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 10%Southeast Asia 10%Eastern Europe 10%
 
15.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Tablet,Smartphone,PDA,Rugged Tablet,Rugged smartphone
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 15%North America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
 
97.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Tablet pc,Mini PC,4G tablet pc,3G tablet PC,Windows tablet pc
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 50%Mid East 30%Africa 9%
 
93.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
Hong Kong
Main Products:
CPU,Hard Disk Drives,Motherboard,Memory,Electronic Items
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Incs,Electronic Components,Modules,LCD LCD Screen/LED,Development Board
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 25%South America 25%Eastern Asia 10%
 
92.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 32
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "dual core" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010176169195