We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSource
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Termination box,Fiber distribution box,splice closure,Fiber optic equipment,Fiber optic cable groove series
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%Southeast Asia 10%South Asia 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; OHSAS18001; ISO14001
 
81.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic Outdoor cable,Fiber optic adapter,Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic attenuator,optic media converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 35%South Asia 10%North America 10%
 
79.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame,Fiber Optic Terminal Box and Fiber Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Cabinet,Optical Fiber Products (ODF (Fiber Optic Distribution Frame,Fiber Optic Terminal Box and Fiber Splice Closure),...
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 5%North America 4%Southeast Asia 4%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FO Patchcord,PLC Splitter,Microwave Component,Communication FO Cross Connection Cabinet,Base Station Antenna
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 6%Eastern Asia 3%Southeast Asia 2%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO/TS16949; ISO9001; ISO14001; ISO9001
 
91.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
xPON Equipments,CATV Products,Ethernet Media Converter,Video Converter,FTTH Serial
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 9%Southern Europe 9%Northern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
 
27.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrail Fiber POE Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Western Europe 15%Mid East 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
95.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
plc splitter,fiber optical patch cords,sfp,cwdm,mpo
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch panel,fiber enclosures,fiber patch panel,fiber optic jumper
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO:9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ADSL Splitter,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Filter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 20%Domestic Market 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
97.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic devices,Micro Optical devices,Optical waveguide devices,Optical Passive components,Optical cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 60%Mid East 10%North America 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Certificate Registration,Test Certificate for European RoHS Directive
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Optical Splitter,Fiber Optic Pigtail,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fiber Optic Adapter&Connector
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 12%Eastern Asia 12%Mid East 12%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Epon-OLT&ONU,Ethernet fiber switches,POE switch,Fiber media converters,EOC
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
25.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Domestic Market 20%North America 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Fiber optic patch cord,MPO/MTP Patch cord,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
 
77.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Components,Fiber Optic Cable,Laser Crystal,Optical Components,Coating Service
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 35%Southeast Asia 15%Mid East 11%
 
81.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Product (Fiber Optic Cross Cabinet,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Distribution Box,Fiber Optic Terminal Box,Fiber Optic Patch Cord) (Only Export),Fiber Optic Patch Cord)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 5%South America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
97.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Structured Cabling,Cabling Accessory,Optic Fiber Cabling,Optic Fiber,telecom cabling
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 8%Northern Europe 8%Eastern Asia 8%
 
55.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%Oceania 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
 
53.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Splitter,FTTH Box,Fiber Optic Attenuator
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 20%Southeast Asia 20%North America 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001; BUREAU VERITAS
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter,CATV EDFA,PON & CATV Edfa Combiner,Fttx Optical Receiver,Satellite TV & Analog TV Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Eastern Europe 8%Southern Europe 8%
 
55.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber polishing machine,fiber polising fixture,curing oven,insertion return loss tester,fiber interferometer
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 35%North America 20%Northern Europe 20%
 
95.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
M Series Microscope Electronic Eyepiece,MDC2000 Series LCD Digital Microscope,MDA Series Portable USB Digital Microscope,T Series Astronomical Telescope Electronic Eyepiece
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 47%Domestic Market 47%Southeast Asia 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Import & expport license------Customs register certificate,Certificate of high tech enterprise,Import & export license------Foreign trade register file,Production permit------Environment evaluation report,Bronze medal certificate of industrial design competition
 
93.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,optical fiber cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 24%Southeast Asia 18%North America 15%
 
68.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,GBIC,transceiver modle,SFP+,MUX/DEMUX
Top 3 Markets:
North America 35%Eastern Europe 25%Southeast Asia 15%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP transceiver,media converter,patch cord,PLC splitter,Fiber optical tools
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 45%Eastern Europe 25%Africa 10%
 
72.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PLC Splitter,Patchcord and Pigtail,CWDM/DWDM,Optical Switch,Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 11%South Asia 11%Southern Europe 11%
 
93.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optical Cable,FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Series,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,ODF
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 17%North America 9%Central America 8%
 
33.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH optical receiver,FTTB optical receiver,Optical transmitter,Optical amplifier,Satellite optical transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 11%Southern Europe 11%Northern Europe 11%
 
85.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Module,SFP+ 3/6/8/10G Optical Module,1x9 Optic Module,1X5 SFF SDI/HD-SDI,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Eastern Asia 20%North America 10%
 
33.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication Optical Cables,Indoor Fiber Optical Cable,patch cord,Outdoor Fiber Optical Cabl,Armoured fiber optic cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Mid East 30%Oceania 10%
 
77.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP XFP SFP+,CWDM DWDM,QSFP CFP,BIDI SFP+,X2 transceiver cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 18%Western Europe 11%Domestic Market 10%
 
94.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Lan cable,network cable,communication cable,Equipment,Tv box
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
 
47.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic splitter,CWDM DWDM,SFP transceiver module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 30%Western Europe 30%Mid East 20%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 14%Eastern Asia 14%Mid East 14%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
0.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Suppliers by Area
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010176169199