We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSource
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FO Patchcord,Pigtail,Adaptor,FO Splitter,ODF,FO Splicing Closure,Splitter Box,OCCC,Microwave Passive Splitter,Combiner,Filter,Splitter,Diplexer
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 6%North America 2%Southeast Asia 2%
 
90.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic Outdoor cable,Fiber optic adapter,Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic attenuator,optic media converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 35%South Asia 10%North America 10%
 
84.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame,Fiber Optic Terminal Box and Fiber Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Cabinet,Optical Fiber Products (ODF (Fiber Optic Distribution Frame,Fiber Optic Terminal Box and Fiber Splice Closure),...
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 5%North America 4%Southeast Asia 4%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrail Fiber POE Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Western Europe 15%Mid East 15%
 
95.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber opti cable,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuator,fiber optic protection sleeve
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 30%Eastern Asia 20%North America 5%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch panel,fiber enclosures,fiber patch panel,fiber optic jumper
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 45%Western Europe 26%Southeast Asia 13%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ophthalmic Equipment,Optical Equipment,High Pressure Food Processing,isostatic press,HPP
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
 
92.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Epon-OLT&ONU,Ethernet fiber switches,POE switch,Fiber media converters,EOC
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
 
90.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP XFP SFP+,CWDM DWDM,QSFP CFP,BIDI SFP+,X2 transceiver cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 18%Western Europe 11%Domestic Market 10%
 
80.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ADSL Splitter,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Filter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 20%Domestic Market 15%
 
89.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Domestic Market 20%North America 20%
 
87.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical transceiver,optical module,SFP,fiber optic network,SFP module
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%South Asia 8%Eastern Europe 8%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Optical Splitter,Fiber Optic Pigtail,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fiber Optic Adapter&Connector
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 12%Eastern Asia 12%Mid East 12%
 
27.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Structured Cabling,Cabling Accessory,Optic Fiber Cabling,Optic Fiber,telecom cabling
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 8%Western Europe 8%Mid East 8%
 
80.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Fiber optic patch cord,MPO/MTP Patch cord,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
 
74.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%Oceania 10%
 
74.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PON WDM EYDFA,CATV EDFA,C-Band EDFA,Optical Receiver,Optical Transmitter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 40%Eastern Europe 8%South America 8%
 
40.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTX ACCESSORY,OLT,ONU,TERMINATION BOX,PLC SPLITTER
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Southeast Asia 30%Northern Europe 10%
 
58.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber polishing machine,fiber polising fixture,curing oven,insertion return loss tester,fiber interferometer
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 35%North America 20%Northern Europe 20%
 
80.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
M Series Microscope Electronic Eyepiece,MDC2000 Series LCD Digital Microscope,MDA Series Portable USB Digital Microscope,T Series Astronomical Telescope Electronic Eyepiece
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 47%Southeast Asia 15%North America 12%
 
91.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Product (Fiber Optic Cross Cabinet,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Distribution Box,Fiber Optic Terminal Box,Fiber Optic Patch Cord) (Only Export),Fiber Optic Patch Cord)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 5%South America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
92.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic splitter,CWDM DWDM,SFP transceiver module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 30%Western Europe 30%Mid East 20%
 
90.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP transceiver,media converter,patch cord,PLC splitter,Fiber optical tools
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 45%Eastern Europe 25%Africa 10%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Module,SFP+ 3/6/8/10G Optical Module,1x9 Optic Module,1X5 SFF SDI/HD-SDI,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Eastern Asia 20%North America 10%
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH optical receiver,FTTB optical receiver,Optical transmitter,Optical amplifier,Satellite optical transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 11%Southern Europe 11%Northern Europe 11%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optical Cable,FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Series,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,ODF
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 17%North America 9%Central America 8%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic patch cord,Fiber optic cable,Fiber optic plc splitter,Fiber optic Adaptor,Fiber optic attenuation
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Asia 20%Western Europe 15%North America 15%
 
0.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ODN Product,Cabinet,Outdoor Equipment Cabinet
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 89%Southeast Asia 4%South Asia 2%
 
90.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
Taiwan
Main Products:
Preheating Machines,Electric Iron Bits,Hot Gun,Hot Air Weldering Machine,Electronic Componets
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Oceania 8%Southern Europe 5%
 
90.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Access Products,Optical Fiber & Cable,Data Network,Wireless Products,Intelligent Surveillance & Security Management Products
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 5%South America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
72.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 14%Eastern Asia 14%Mid East 14%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010176169193