We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSource
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Brewing Equipment,beer equipment,micro brewery equipment,Fermentation tanks,Hotel beer equipment
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 22%South America 13%Eastern Asia 12%
 
88.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP XFP SFP+,CWDM DWDM,QSFP CFP,BIDI SFP+,X2 transceiver cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 18%Western Europe 11%Domestic Market 10%
 
96.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
beer equipment,brewery equipment,microbrewery machine,craft beer system,beer brewing equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%Eastern Asia 12%North America 12%
 
88.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Domestic Market 20%North America 20%
 
87.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer,Planet Mixer,Filling and Sealing Machine
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 5%North America 4%South Asia 4%
 
85.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Patch cord,;Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Connecto,Switching Adapters,Fiber Optic Attenuator
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Eastern Asia 25%South America 10%
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical transceiver,optical module,SFP,fiber optic network,SFP module
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%South Asia 8%Eastern Europe 8%
 
80.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Termination Box,Fiber Optic Connector
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 5%South Asia 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
72.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Evaporator,Stainless Steel Tank,Sterilizer,Ethanol Production Line,Ossein Production Line,Juice Production Line,Capsanthin Production Line
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 5%South America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
82.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Patchcord,Adapter,Coupler,WDM,Attenuator,Fast Connector,Splice Closure,Terminal Box,ODF,Test Meter,Tools,Fusion Splicer
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 6%Mid East 2%
 
93.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
gastronorm container,Chafing Dish,Service Trolley,Work table,Commercial Cookware
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 19%Africa 18%North America 15%
 
80.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Coaxial Cable,LAN Cable (Export)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 27%Eastern Europe 25%Southern Europe 15%
 
55.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
brewing equipment,beer equipment,micro brewery equipment,pub brewery equipment,beer plant
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%Africa 15%Domestic Market 13%
 
91.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fusion splicer,optical fiber cleaver,skinline cable welding machine,OTDR,power meter
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 14%Northern Europe 14%Western Europe 14%
 
82.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Stainless Steel Tank,Food-grade Pump,Food-grade Valve,Food-grade Fitting,Food-grade Filter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 5%North America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
85.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Stainless Steel Work Table,Stainless Steel Sink Table,Food Warmer Cabinet,Upright Fridge,Wire Shelf
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 5%Mid East 5%Northern Europe 5%
 
94.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Microwave Radio,SDH Multiplexer,PDH Multiplexer,Interface Converter,Voice Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%Mid East 20%Southeast Asia 10%
 
92.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
HDMI extender,HDMI fiber optic,SDI fiber optic,VGA Fiber Optic,DVI fiber optic
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 20%North America 20%Eastern Europe 17%
 
90.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
metal filters,stainless steel filter,porous metal,humidity sensor,pneumatic exhaust muffler
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 20%North America 15%Oceania 10%
 
95.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
outdoor/indoor fiber optical cables,FTTH/FTTX/FTTA cable,Patchcord/pigtals,patch cord cables,MTP/MPO patchcord
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%Southeast Asia 15%South Asia 8%
 
80.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Commercial Refrigerator
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 25%Southeast Asia 10%South Asia 10%
 
34.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrail Fiber POE Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Western Europe 15%Mid East 15%
 
97.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Beer equipment,Beer filling line,Wine filling line,Carbonated drink processing and filling line,Beverage filling line
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 60%North America 5%Eastern Asia 5%
 
84.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication Equipment (Transmission Equipment,Access,Switch,Router,Gateway,WIFI),Router(Export)
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 6%Mid East 4%Southeast Asia 4%
 
78.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Beer Equipment,Micro Brewery Equipment,Craft Beer Equipment,Wine Brewing Equipment,turnkey brewery
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 10%Eastern Asia 10%South Asia 10%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceivers,SFP QSFP high speed cable,media converter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,CWDM Mux Demux
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
93.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Beer Equipment,Fermentation Tank
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southern Europe 14%Northern Europe 14%Western Europe 14%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Mobile Phone Accessories,Memory Card,Charger,Speaker,USB Hub
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%North America 20%Southeast Asia 10%
 
90.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 36
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010176172039