• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSource
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ONU,OLT,VOIP Gateway,Wifi Module,PON Product
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 16%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate
 
72.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
OLT,ONU,EOC Master& Slave,Media Convertor,Optical Transmission Products for HFC Network
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 32%South America 9%Southeast Asia 8%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PON Product,GEPON ONU,GPON ONU,VOIP Gateway,WLAN Module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 16%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; business license
 
91.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Epon-OLT&ONU,Ethernet fiber switches,POE switch,Fiber media converters,EOC
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 11%Eastern Asia 11%Mid East 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
74.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GEPON,Media Converter,EOC,Video Transceiver,SFP Module
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 7%South Asia 7%Southern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
82.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
gpon onu,ADSL vdsl modem,wifi access point,Switch,powerline adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 15%Central America 15%North America 15%
 
96.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrial & Commercial PoE and Ethernet Switch,GEPON OLT / ONU,SDH / PDH / PCM / TDMoIP equipment,Industrial PoE switch,Industrial Ethernet Switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Western Europe 25%Southeast Asia 15%
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GEPON OLT,GEPON ONU,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EOC Master/Slave
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 20%Domestic Market 20%Southeast Asia 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
85.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Product (Fiber Optic Cross Cabinet,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Distribution Box,Fiber Optic Terminal Box,Fiber Optic Patch Cord) (Only Export),Fiber Optic Patch Cord)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 5%South America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
82.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,fiber transceiver,Media Converter,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Network Cards
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 13%Africa 12%Mid East 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; SGS
 
80.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,Optical Receiver,Trunk Amplifier,Fiber Cable,RF Connector(All above products are for export)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Eastern Europe 30%Southeast Asia 25%
 
55.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
optical transceiver,optical module,fiber optical network,laser diode module,SFP
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 53%Southeast Asia 20%Western Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
EoC,GEPON,AC/AP,HFC,SWITCH
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 36%Eastern Europe 10%Southeast Asia 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
7.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic cable,CATV Produt,Lan Cable,Feeder Cable,Coaxial Cable
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 60%Southeast Asia 12%Mid East 8%
 
73.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Pager,paging system,Call button,coaster pager,table serive pager
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 35%Domestic Market 30%Mid East 20%
 
88.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceivers,SFP QSFP high speed cable,media converter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,CWDM Mux Demux
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Video to Fiber Converter,HD-CVI/TVI/AHD to Fiber Converter,POE Switch,SFP Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 7%South Asia 7%Southern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
 
62.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PCM,SDH,PDH,PBX,TDMOIP
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 50%Southeast Asia 20%South Asia 20%
 
76.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic cable,sfp modules,plc splitters,media converter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 8%Southern Europe 8%Western Europe 8%
Tags:
 
94.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1550nm Optical Transmitter,Optical Receiver,Optical Workstation,Bidirectional Amplifier,Passives
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 6%Eastern Asia 4%Southeast Asia 4%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; ISO9001; ISO14001; ISO9001
 
86.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%Oceania 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
 
80.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication equipment,SFP Transceiver,Optical Transceiver,Ethernet fiber switches,OLT
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%Mid East 15%Northern Europe 15%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
EOC,Optical Receiver,EPON,Optical Transmitter,CATV Equipment Accessories
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 80%Southeast Asia 10%Eastern Asia 2%
Mgnt Certfication:
Quality Management System Certificate
 
85.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Node,EPON OLT,EPON ONU,Optical Transmitter,Optical Amplifier
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 10%Southern Europe 10%Northern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ADSL Splitter,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Filter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 20%Domestic Market 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GPON,EPON,Ethernet Switch
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%Southeast Asia 18%Mid East 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
87.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fttb onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification
Confirm Cancel
Suppliers by Area
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010185240175