We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
AliSourcePro
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PLC Splitter,Polishing Film,Grinding Film,Instant Connector,Optical Power Meter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 20%North America 20%Eastern Europe 5%
 
92.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PLC Optical Splitter,Heat Shrinkable Sleeve,Optical Fiber Connector
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 89%Southern Europe 4%Southeast Asia 3%
 
48.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Equipment (Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter,Fiber Optic Patch Panel)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 25%Eastern Asia 20%Western Europe 20%
 
77.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Tranceiver,SFP+Optical Tranceiver,XFP Optical Tranceiver,1*9 Optical Tranceiver,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%Eastern Asia 20%North America 10%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical transceiver,optical module,SFP,fiber optic network,SFP module
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%South America 8%Eastern Europe 8%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PLC Splitter,Patchcord and Pigtail,CWDM/DWDM,Optical Switch,Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PCM / TDM,Repeater,SDH Fiber Optical,xDSL Modem,Converter
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 25%South America 10%Mid East 10%
 
85.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
ADSL Splitter,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Filter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 20%South America 20%Domestic Market 15%
 
81.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Cable,FTTH Cable,Power Cable,Fast Connector,Fiber Optic Adapter
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FC Fiber Optic Connector,Mechanical Splice,SC Fiber Optic Connector,Optical Tools,Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 80%South America 4%Southeast Asia 4%
 
25.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,Optical Fiber Cable,fiber optic Module,Fiber optic Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Europe 10%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Optic Fiber Pigtail,Fiber Optic Adapter,Optic Fiber Media Converter,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 10%South Asia 10%
 
41.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Patch cord,;Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Connecto,Switching Adapters,Fiber Optic Attenuator
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Eastern Asia 25%Mid East 10%
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable,Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Adapter,Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable,UTP/FTP LAN Cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
 
61.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Opitc Adapter,Fiber Optic Attenuator
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 30%Western Europe 20%Southeast Asia 20%
 
47.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
optical splitter,optical coupler,WDM,optical transceiver,EDFA
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 15%Southeast Asia 8%North America 6%
 
72.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
cabling structure,CCTV system coaxial cable,fiber optical,power cable,security/control cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 25%North America 10%Southeast Asia 10%
 
87.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH product,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Splitter,ODF Panel,Joint Closure
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Central America 21%Africa 21%Southeast Asia 13%
 
63.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,optical transceivers,media converter,CWDM Mux Demux,Network Switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
90.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Fiber optic patch cord,MPO/MTP Patch cord,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
 
82.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
optical fiber,optical fiber connector,fiber adapter,optical patch panel,network cabinets
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Eastern Europe 15%South Asia 10%
 
46.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber adapter,fiber patch cord,fiber connector,fiber attenuator,special patch-cord
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 26%Southeast Asia 15%North America 15%
 
50.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Lan Cables,Fiber Optic Cables,Lan Accessories,Fiber Optic Accessories,Network Equipments
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 14%Eastern Europe 12%Western Europe 11%
 
44.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Module Shell,Precision Die Casting,Hardware Fitting,Molds,Frock Clamp
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 100%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 17
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "nimh sc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel