Manufacturers 48,026 Product(s) from 874 Supplier(s)
Related Searches:
used optical equipement Manufacturers, gbic optical module Manufacturers More...
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,Optical Fiber Cable,fiber optic Module,Fiber optic Media Converter
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,SFP Transceiver,Transceiver Module,SFP Module,Fiber Optical Transceiver
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
9
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 62.5%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,optical fiber cable
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 44.6%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Media Converter,SFP Module,GPON,GPON Modules
Factory Size:
10,000-30,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 40.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
Factory Size:
5,000-10,000 square meters
Production Lines:
8
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Laser Pointer,laser module,blue laser pointer,violet laser pointer,laser sight
Factory Size:
3,000-5,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 55.7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber media converter,Interface converter,PDH multiplexer,Ethernet fiber optic modem,SDH transmission,TDM over IP,16 slots management chassis,Video ...
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Copper Bar, RF Coaxial Connector, Cable Assemblies, PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Fiber Optic Components, Adaptor, Isolator, MWDM
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001; 2004/108/EC,Certificate of Compliance 2004/108/EC
Factory Size:
10,000-30,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM,DWDM,media converter,sfp transceiver,olp
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 53.8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Network Cards,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Twinax Cable
Mgnt Certfication:
SGS
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PLC Splitter,Connector
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Certificate Registration,Test Certificate for European RoHS Directive
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
7
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 47.4%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber PLC Splitter,Fiber Adapter,Fiber Connector,Fiber Pigtail
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
5
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
Japan
Main Products:
Electronic components,High Speed Connectors(CFP Connectors & Mechanical-unit.Advanced MC Connectors.QSFP Host Connectors),Burn-in Sockets for the test...
Factory Size:
50,000-100,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converters,Fiber Optical Switches,SFP Transceivers,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
3
Qualification proof:
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CATV equipment (Optical Transmitter,Optical Amplifier/EDFA,Optical Receiver,CATV Amplifier,RF Modulator)
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
7
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 55.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
Factory Size:
Below 1,000 square meters
Production Lines:
7
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 27.3%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Media Converter,Video Converter,GEPON/EOC,Patchcord,Industrial Switch
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
6
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 19.2%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic cable,fiber optic splitter,fiber optic connector,fiber optic patch panel
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 68.1%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
Factory Size:
1,000-3,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
 
Quick Response Rate 51.0%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
Factory Size:
10,000-30,000 square meters
Production Lines:
Above 10
Qualification proof:
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    Take 5 minutes to complete a buying request and receive up to 10 quotes.

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical mo..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!