Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,Optical Fiber Cable,fiber optic Module,Fiber optic Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Europe 10%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Devices,Optical Networking,Transceivers,Interfaces & Modules,Cables
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 60%Northern Europe 10%Mid East 10%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communications Equipment,Optoelectronic devices,A photoelectric conversion module,Communications Equipment,Import and export business
 
33.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH optical receiver,FTTB optical receiver,Optical transmitter,Optical amplifier,Satellite optical transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
 
90.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
RF optical module,micro-power optical indoor distribution system,optical fiber transceiver module,positive optical components,passive optical components
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 14%South America 14%Eastern Europe 14%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Media Converter,Video Optical Transceiver,SFP Module,POE Switch,VGA/HDMI/SDI Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%South Asia 11%Eastern Asia 9%
 
80.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%North America 20%Domestic Market 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
 
71.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
10G SFP+,10G X2 XENPAK,10G XFP,40G 100G QSFP CFP,10G 40G Twinax DAC cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 55%North America 18%Western Europe 12%
 
93.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,optical fiber cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 24%Southeast Asia 18%North America 15%
 
91.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switches,Fiber Optical Patch Cord,Fiber Optical Cables,Fiber Optical Connector,Fiber Optical Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 18%Eastern Europe 18%
 
32.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
67.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
 
33.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrial ethernet switch,Ethernet media converters,Embedded ethernet switch,Fiber optic modules,CanBus network
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 26%Western Europe 15%North America 15%
 
46.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
optical fiber,optical fiber connector,fiber adapter,optical patch panel,network cabinets
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Eastern Europe 15%South Asia 10%
 
20.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
sfp,media converter,fiber optic module,fiber transceiver,pon module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%Southern Europe 10%
 
84.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network router,router,switch,network equipment,network device
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 10%South America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
26.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication equipment (Transmission equipment,Router,Gateway equipment,WIFI equipment,ACCESS equipment)
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 50%Mid East 50%Domestic Market 30%
 
62.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
bicycle light,laser sight,laser diode,visual fault locator,laser diode module
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%Central America 15%South Asia 12%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PLC Optical Splitter,Heat Shrinkable Sleeve,Optical Fiber Connector
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 89%Southern Europe 4%Southeast Asia 3%
 
67.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%Africa 10%Western Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
77.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Module Shell,Precision Die Casting,Hardware Fitting,Molds,Frock Clamp
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 100%
 
63.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transport Products,Access Products,Optical Fiber & Cable,Data Network,Optoelectronic Devices,Wireless Products,Intelligent Surveillance & Security Management Products
Top 3 Markets:
Southern Europe 0%Eastern Asia 0%Eastern Europe 0%
 
86.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cords,fiber media converter,fiber optic splice closure,GEPON,OTDR
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 20%Southern Europe 20%Eastern Europe 10%
 
81.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Tranceiver,SFP+Optical Tranceiver,XFP Optical Tranceiver,1*9 Optical Tranceiver,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%South Asia 13%North America 9%
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
 
78.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converters,Fiber Optical Switches,SFP Transceivers,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic devices,Micro Optical devices,Optical waveguide devices,Optical Passive components,Optical cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 60%Mid East 10%South America 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Certificate Registration,Test Certificate for European RoHS Directive
 
75.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTx,Industrial Ethernet,Media Converter,Ethernet Switch,SME Router
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
55.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 34
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical mo..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!