'Lu-Ning' Road crack filler

FOB Price: US $900 - 1,700 / Ton | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 100 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Qing Dao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
Road sealant
MF:
mixture
Place of Origin:
Henan, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Matrix asphalt,High polymer,Stabilizer additives and other materials
Usage:
Road
Brand Name:
Tong Da
Model Number:
No

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: export standard packing
Delivery Detail: 15 days after receive the payment

Specifications

This product has such properties as excellent adhesion,flexibility under low temperature,stability under high temperature.

'Lu-Ning' Road crack filler is a kind of road sealing material that is used by heating.It is made from matrix asphalt,high polymer,stabilizer,additives and other materials processed by special technology.This product has such properties as excellent adhesion,flexibility under low temperature,stability under high temperature,water resistance,anti-aging quality and embedding resistance.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xinxiang Tongda Road New Technology Co., Ltd. is a highly innovative science and technology enterprise engaged in making highway maintenance materials, road maintenance mechanical equipment and researching maintenance of new technology. We are a technological enterprise for the development of new maintenance skill, production, sale and service. We hold the creed of "Act in good faith, and succeed through credibility" and our mission statement is "practical, innovative, strict, ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Road crack sealant,Asphalt emulsifier,Cold patch additive,Road maintenance equipment  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Mid East
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  
Trade Shows: 2010 International Trade Fair for Infrastructure, Traffic Management, Safety and Parking    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xizhonggong Village, Chengu, Fengqiu County, Xinxiang City, Henan Province. China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Na na
Ms. Na na:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>