notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

100% Pure and Natural Neroli Essential Oil

$2,300.00 / Kilogram | 10 Kilograms (Min. Order)
NET WT:
Other
$2,300.00
- +
available
1000ml
$2,300.00
- +
available
Samples:
$2,400.00 /Kilogram, 1 Kilogram (Min. Order): Buy Samples
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
3 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Samples - $2,400.00 /Kilogram, 1 Kilogram (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Hunan, China
Brand Name:
Kang
Raw Material:
Flowers
Supply Type:
OBM (Original Brand Manufacturing)
Available Quantity:
100000
Type:
Pure Essential Oil
Ingredient:
Bitter Orange
Certification:
MSDS, Kosher, FDA
Feature:
Skin Revitalizer, Dark Circles, Moisturizer, Anti-wrinkle, Anti-aging

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
40X40X50 cm
Single gross weight:
30.000 kg
Package Type:
25kgs per drum inside with double p.e.polybag. G.W.:28Kgs N.W.:25kgs Measurements:40*40*50CM
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description
Neroli
Product Name:100% Neroli Essential OilSource:Distilled from Neroli
Appearance :Light yellow liquid
Odour : Charming fragrance of neroli
Density: 0.858~0.878
Refractive Index at 20°C1.459
Function:For Skincare, Aroma,
Perfume / Cosmetic / Spa, etc.
Purity:100% Pure / Nature / Organic (No additive)
Specification
项目
Project
规格
Specification
颜色
Color
浅黄色至琥珀色
light yellow to amber
性状
Characters
澄清液体
clear liquid
气味
Odour
玳玳花香
Characteristic
其他
Other

No
理化指标Physicochemical indexes
酸值
Acid value
≤1.2mg/g
酯值
Ester value
40-65mg/g
芳樟醇
Linalool
39-53%
乙酸芳樟醇
Linalyl Acetate
8-15%
相对密度 (20/20℃)
Density ratio(20/20℃)
0.863-0.876
折光指数(20℃)
Refractive index(20℃)
1.461-1.467
旋光度(20℃)
Optical rotation(20℃)
+5°-+15°
溶混度 (20℃)
Degree of solubility(20℃)
澄清透明
clear
Functions&Applications
Eucalyptus oil
For medicine, preparation of cough syrup, chewing gum, toothpaste, mouthwash, air freshener, aromatizing agent. Mildew proof and
bactericidal
Peppermint oil
Dispersing wind heat and relieving itching,Treatment
Oregano oil
Sterilization, bacteriostasis, antioxidation, perfume, medicine, flavoring agent, feed, medicine additive
Garlic oil
Preparation of spices spices, anti-virus agents and other drugs, feed additives
Lemon oil
Beverages, flavors, fruity toothpastes, flavors, fragrances, deodorants, massage oils
Citronella oil
Used of pesticides, insect repellents, and soap perfumes
Tea Tree oil
Natural aromatics, fungicides, preservatives
Star Anise oil
Medicinal essence
Packing & Delivery
To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.
Company Profie
Certifications
Exhibition
Recommend Products