About 256 results:
Organic Fertilizer (1) , Compound Fertilizer (1) , Phosphate Fertilizer (11) , Potassium Fertilizer (3)

100% WATER SOLUBLE FERTILIZER NPK 20-10-12+2MgO

FOB Price: US $1,055 - 1,060 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: TIANJIN
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
NPK 20-20-20
Other Names:
Specility fertilizer
Place of Origin:
Sichuan China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
Purity:
99.0% MIN
Application:
fertilizer for foliar and irrigation
Brand Name:
Anda CHEM
Model Number:
NPK 20-20-20
color:
blue

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: In 9kg,8kg bags, or 5kg, 1kg, 500g bags within carton box; Or special bags followed your requirement (bags with your logo and so on)
Delivery Detail: within two weeks after your order

Specifications

1,white or colorful crystal free flowing
2,P2O5:10.0%min; N:20.0%min; K:12.0%min
3,100% water soluble fertilizer

ANDA CHEM is the factory to NPK for more than 16 years.

We started our international business from 2005.

 

pls keep me be informed if you are interested in our formulas.

to be your trusted supplier in China.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
ANDA CHEM is a profeesional Phosphate and Nitate salt manufacturer dedicated to the production of

NPK fertilizers MKP MAP DAP Potassium Nirate Speciality Fertilizers Special Glass and Powder

What does ANDA CHEM offer?
We offer high quality fertilizers, produced from the best raw materials available in the market
at very competitive prices.

Why is ANDA CHEM different from other manufacturers?
Constant and stable high quality of products
Fast, effective and efficient service ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): PA,Monopotassium Phosphate,Monoammonium Phosphate,Diammonium Phosphate,Potassium Nitrate  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
South America
Western Europe
Oceania
Southern Europe
Mid East
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Eastern Asia
North America
Southeast Asia
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Third Commune, Nongke Village, Nanquan Town, Shifang City, Deyang City, Sichuan Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 7  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 55.50%, South Asia 12.10%, Southeast Asia 8.20%
Experience: Established 2002 , 16 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. vanna wei
Ms. vanna wei:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: