100% natural Oleander extract

FOB Price: US $30 - 100 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 30 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: qingdao port ,China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Herbal Extract
Variety:
Oleander Leaf extract
Form:
Powder,powder
Part:
Leaf
Extraction Type:
Solvent Extraction
Packaging:
Bottle
Place of Origin:
Yunnan China (Mainland)
Grade:
top grade
Brand Name:
sunrise
Model Number:
sunrise719
name:
Oleander Leaf extract
colour:
white
sample:
free
OEM:
yes
source:
100%natural
Safety evaluation:
Innocuous
function:
health protect

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/drum
Delivery Detail: prompt

Specifications

1. ISO, GMP, HACCP, KOSHER, ORGANIC certified
2. Professional service, free sample.
3. Fast shipment
4. Export to EU&USA

1.Our Advantage

1.Free sample(10-20g or enough to detection) and Unconditional assume response

2.100% Natural product, without any synthetize ingredient

3.Manufacturer direct supply, provide OEM, R&D service

4.ISO/HACCP/KOSHER/GMPs/FDA

5.Leading plant extract manufacturer in China 

 

2. Specification of Oleander extract

Botanical Name: Nerium Indicum

Family Name: Apocynaceae

Common Name : Indian Oleander, Exile Tree.

Part Used : Roots, Leaves

Specification: 10:1

Appearance: Brown fine powder

Test Method: TLC
More than 98% broken rate
Partical size: 100% pass 80mesh 

 

3. Packing&Storage of Oleander extract

Packaging Detail

25kg/drum, paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside and Can be customerized

Storage

Store in a well-closed container away from moisture

Shelf Life

2 years if sealed and store away from direct sun light.

 

4. Delivery and Payment

Payment Terms

T/T, West Union, L/C

Delivery Time

Within 5 days

MOQ

1KG

 

5.Function and ApplicationOleander extract

Useful in cardiac asthma, renal and vesical calculi, chronic stomache, joint pains, leprosy and ulcers.

 

About us

Our website is www.srnutrachem.com.

You can visit it to find more products you prefer.

If you have any requirement, please feel free to contact us.

6. Our factory and certificates

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Qingdao Sunrise Biotechnology Co., Ltd. is the subsidiary of Sunrise Nutrachem Group Co., Ltd., mainly producing plant extract, such as stevia extract, grape seed extract, ginkgo biloba extract, etc.

We are one of the biggest manufacturers of stevia extract in China. Our company has enjoyed a good reputation among clients because of our excellent quality and reasonable price.

Our mission is to provide high quality products, superior customer service and reasonable price. We hope to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Stevia,Stevia Tablet,Coenzyme Q10,Danshen Root Extract,Silymarin/Milk Thistle Extract  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.10,Zhongshan Road,Qingdao,China  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Jean Qu
Ms. Jean Qu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: