About 139880 results:
Organic Fertilizer (72959) , Compound Fertilizer (2644) , Potassium Fertilizer (2164) , Phosphate Fertilizer (213) , Other Fertilizers (1136) , More..

2-3-2 Organic Fertilizer, Plant Food, 2-3-2 Fertilizer Organic Matter

FOB Price: US $180 - 230 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Day
Port: Bangkok/Laemchabang
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Compound Fertilizer
Type:
NPK
Other Names:
Organic Soil, Fertilizer
Place of Origin:
Thailand
Release Type:
Controlled
State:
Granular
Application:
Base for all plant growing
Model Number:
2-3-2
Granular solid black:
pebbels

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 50 kgs/bag 1 mt = 20 bags
Delivery Detail: 30 days after receiving the payment

Specifications

OM 30%, All plant; complete nutritional
30% animal waste, 70% by-product
Add with Silicon and Chitosan
Solid/Granule

Organic Fertiliser:

  • 30% animal waste, 70% by-product 
  • Mixed, aged for one-year
  • Crushed to powder then add with Silicon and Chitosan 
  • Pressed into solid form (Granular)
Specification:
  • pH(1:10) 7.54
  • Sieve size (12.5x12.5 mm.) (%) 100
  • Moisture Content 75 C 20 hrs. (%) 13.19
  • Total N (%) 2.20, Total P2O5 (%) 3.05, Total K2O (%) 2.64
  • Water Soluble Sodium (%) 0.18
  • EC(1:10) (dS/m) 6.71
  • Organic Carbon (%) 17.73
  • Organic Matter (%) 30.50
  • C:N ratio 8.06:1
  • (Germination Index 91.19%)
  • Appearance: Solid, Black
Nutrients:
  • Main: N-P-K : 2-3-2
  • Secondary: Ca, Mg, S
  • Added: Mn, Mo, Z, Cl, B, Fe, Cu, Ni, Om, Oc, mineral, vitamins, and hormones
Benefits:
  • Re-structure soil, making it more fertile, light, better to absorb water
  • Helps speed up and increase bacteria, microorganism benefiting the soil and the plant.
  • Helps absorb nutrients in the soil, increase the soil nutrients intake from chemical fertiliser for lower the application period. 
  • Decrease usage level for chemical fertiliser.
  • Ready and plants to intake.
  • Good for all vegetables, crops fields, fruits, rice field, grain, corn, rubber tree etc.
  • Mixture of humic acid, Chitosan, Silicon helps plants' strengthen cell membrane especially helping the stems to be stronger and not breaking.
Application

Rice Field: 20-30 days, 30-55 kgs per hecture; strengthen, not easily breakage, resistance to insects, good production with less defects.
Palm: New Palm 1-3 years production period 4 years or more, 2-4kgs per tree at bottom, round the base, etc. 
Rubber tree: New rubber tree 1-7year, 0.5-4kgs per tree
Fruits e.g. Durian, Rambuton, Mongosteen, oragne, grape, longan many more etc.: 1-3 kgs per tree
Remarks: faster grow, healthy stem, higher production, better weight, fast recover,
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Addo Solution is one of the leading supplier for agricultural product, our main products is organic jasmine rice, and we have a factory for producing organic fertilizer cap of more than 2000 MT per day established since 1990.

We as one of the leading exporter of Premium grade rice to every nations worldwide. Thailand is well known for rice farming. As we are the largest rice producer and rice exporter in the world.Our company have/holds the license for the Thailand rice exporting standard, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Thai jasmine rice,Thai Parboiled rice,Thai rice,Thai long grain,Thai white rice  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - ADDO SOLUTION CO.,LTD.
Thailand | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1999

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Kerati Hirunwiboon
Mr. Kerati Hirunwiboon:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: