About 0 results:
Motorcycles (1)

200W adult electric scooter with pedals for Australia --LS1-4

FOB Price: US $310 - 360 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 26 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 80000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Road legal bike/scooter
Fuel:
Electric
Power:
200 - 350W
Voltage:
48V,48V12AH (Lead acid battery)
Motor:
Brushless
Max. Speed:
< 40km/h
Certification:
CE
Condition:
New
Brand Name:
Morakot
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Model Number:
LS1-4
Brake(F/R):
Front drum Rear motor locks
Name:
electric scooter
Pedals:
electric scooter with pedals
Wottage:
200W
Speed:
30km/h
Main Country:
Australia electric scooter bicycle
Other Name:
electric bicycle
Color:
optional
Logo:
Can be custom made

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: wodden frame+7 floor carton for electric bike exporting only
Delivery Detail: 25days

Specifications

200W 48V electric motorise bike/scooter with pedals
Max speed:32km/h
40-60km distance
full set of certificate
road legal

  LS1-4 is a product of: 

electric scooter/moped with pedals

 Australia:200W   

  No license

Park free No REGO

Easy riding

Convenient,enviroment friendly

Cheap using:comsuption 1.2KW/H

 

Motor

200W Brushless motor

Battery48V12AH Lead acid battery
FrameSteel, Unfoldable
Tyre16*2.5 tubless tires
Demention1785*600*1100mm
Charging Time4-8hours
Charging Life>350times
Loading AbilityRated 120kgs
Speed30km/h, Top Speed 37km/h
Range40km by throttle only, 60km by pedal assisted
Working StyleThrottle with Pdals Assisted
Instrument

Displays speed,lighting,signal, power status,easy to read

Anti-thift alarm&remote  

 Yes

Wheel base

 1200mm

Centre distance of the gear

 506mm

Special Design

 Uniquie design kickstand to save power

 

Pictures speak lot than words:

  

 Colors:

 

 

Factory introduction

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
"MORAKOT" electric bicycle is an honorable brand product of Hangzhou Morakot E-Bike Manufacture Co., Ltd. Our company is located in Hangzhou, a city which enjoys the name of "paradise". We have a good geographical location, close to Hu-Hang-Yong Highway and near to the beautiful Qiantang River.

Our company focuses on research, production, sales and services, specialized in producing electrical bicycles. There is a complete system of planning, marketing, management and services. We are ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Electric Bike,electric scooter,electric bicycle,mobility scooter,folding bike  
Brands: Morakot  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Oceania
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: The Agricultural and Sideline Base, No. 73021 Army Force, Ningwei Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. kiko xu
Ms. kiko xu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>