About 695 results:
Solar Cells, Solar Panel (346)

2013 Hot sell Taiwan impot best price broken solar cells

FOB Price: US $0.25 - 0.35 / Watt Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 1000000 Watt/Watts per Week
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: bluesun Model Number:
BSM-156*156 mono cell, broken solar cells
Material: Monocrystalline Silicon Size: 156*156mm Number of Cells: 1pcs
Max. Power: 4.6watts broken solar cells:
mono solar cell, broken solar cells
selling point:
2013 Hot sell Taiwan impot best price broken solar cells
Materials:
mono crystalline silicon cell, buy solar cells bulk
Efficiency: 16.8%~18.25% high efficiencys Dimension: 125*125/156*156mm±0.5mm
Tickness: 200μm±30μm Front side:
Two/three 1.9/1.6mm wide silver bus bars
Back side: 3mm wide silver soldering pads
Certificate: ISO9001/14001,CE/TUV/UL OEM Order: Acceptable

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: packing for broken solar cells: 10boxes*100pcs in one carton
Delivery Detail: 5~7 days after receiving deposit

Specifications

broken solar cells
1.16.8%~18.25% high efficiency
2.Warranty:25 years
3.TUV/CE/UL
4.mono156 cell

Good quality ,reasonable price ,Wholeheartedly service !

 

We are  the best supplier ! 

 

 

 

 
Product Description

  

MONO5'(125*125mm)165

broken solar cells   

 

 

 

Physical Characteristics of   broken solar cells
Dimension:  125mm×125mm±0.5mm
Diagonal:       165mm±0.5mm
Thickness(Si):  200±20 μm
Front(-)       Blue anti-reflecting coating (silicon nitride);  
1.6mmwide bus bars;              
Distance between bus bars: 61mm .     
Back(+)Aluminum back surface field;
2.5mm wide soldering pads;
Distance between bus bars :61mm .
Electrical Characteristics of  broken solar cells
Efficiency(%)19.419.21918.818.618.418.21817.817.617.417.2
Pmpp(W)2.972.942.912.882.852.822.792.762.732.72.672.62
Umpp(V)0.5370.5350.5330.5310.5270.5240.5210.5180.5160.5150.5130.509
Impp(A)5.5315.4955.465.4245.4085.3825.3555.3285.2915.2435.1954.147
Uoc(V)0.6370.6370.6360.6350.6330.630.6290.6290.6280.6260.6260.625
Isc(A)5.8885.8765.8625.8485.8395.8265.8095.7915.7795.7565.2935.144

 

 

 

POLY6'(156*156)

Polycrystalline Silicon Solar cell 

 

Physical Characteristics
Dimension:  156mm×156mm±0.5mm
Diagonal:       220mm±0.5mm
Thickness(Si):  200±20 μm
Front(-)       Blue anti-reflecting coating (silicon nitride);  
1.5mm wide bus bars;        
Distance between bus bars: 51mm .  
Back(+)Aluminum back surface field;
2.0mm wide soldering pads;
Distance between bus bars :51mm .
Electrical Characteristics
  Efficiency(%)1817.817.617.417.216.816.616.416.21615.815.6
  Pmpp(W)4.334.294.244.194.144.094.043.993.943.93.863.82
  Umpp(V)0.530.5270.5240.5210.5180.5160.5140.5110.5090.5060.5030.501
  Impp(A)8.1598.1268.0818.0357.997.9387.8767.8137.7547.6987.6427.586
  Uoc(V)0.6330.6310.6280.6250.6230.620.6180.6170.6150.6130.6110.609
  Isc(A)8.7098.6778.6298.5788.5318.4788.4198.3568.2898.228.1518.083

 

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

  

 

More products

mono 125/156 and poly 156 solar cell 

 

 

 

 
Company Information

  

Why are you choose BLUESUN?

 

1,We have the high quality material ;

2,we have advanced production line ;

3,we have overall product certificate of ISO9001/ISO14001/CE/TUV/UL ;

4,we have strong team and high-quality talents;

 

 

FAQ

  

 

FAQ:

Q: Are you a factory or trading company?

A:  We are a factory.

 

Q:Where is your factory located? how can i visit there?

A:We are located in changzhou ,If you want be there ,you can contact us.

  

Q:How about your  broken solar cells efficency?

A: Our product  efficency  around 17.25%~18.25%. 

 

Q: How can I get  broken solar cells samples ? 

A:by air ,by  sea or by  express delivery .    

 

Q: Can  the  broken solar cells be  cheaper ?

A : Of course  ,Our  price  based  on an ordoer of  1 M , it can be cheaper when you order more .

 

Q: What is the output of  the  broken solar cells ?

 A : 10MV in a week ,40MV in a month

 

 

 

Our Services

  

 Thank you visiting our product solar scoreboard ! We are 24 hours on hot

 line! Welcome sincerely all walks of friends to and to order products!

 

Address: No.4 Road  Xiasha Economic development Zone ,

Hangzhou City,310018 Zhejiang province , P.R.China 

 

Consulting  me  ...

 

Mob: 86-183-5522 8776 

Skype: solar. bluesun

Web: http://www.bluesunpv.com                     

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
Bluesun is an international high-tech and integrated enterprise specializing in solar power solutions including solar cells, modules, solar kits and EPC, among which the development and investment of solar power plant will take more and more place in the coming 3 years. During past 5 years, we have contributed 300MW solar power for China, Germany, Italy, Spain, Greece, Belgium, USA, Brazil, Chile, Australia, Japan, South Africa and etc. In 2011, we have become the top power plant integrators in ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Solar cell,solar panel,solar system,solar charge controller,solar inverter  
Brands: BLUESUN SOLAR  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southeast Asia
North America
Mid East
South America
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Africa
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2013

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. dennis Lu
Mr. dennis Lu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!