About 15231 results:
Bitumen (94) , Other Chemical Equipment (210)

2013 high temperature sealant for thermal conductive

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Electronic Silicone Sealant
Other Names:
Thermal Silicone Sealant
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
electroinc
Brand Name:
KING BALI
Model Number:
LC-JK-W1111 pouring sealant
Main material::
Silicon
Curing Method::
Anaerobic
Color::
Black/white
Fixture Time::
3~5mins
Viscosity::
50000mPa.s
Density::
1.05~1.08g/cm3

Specifications

high temperature sealant for thermal conductive
1. fast tack-free
2. lower volatility
3. faster or low

 

high temperature sealant for thermal conductive

Performance

1, Excellent moldproof and water proof ability.

2, Excellent shock-proof function, the sealant is elastomer, can effectively absorb shockenergy.

3, Outstanding dustproof. it is can made for any need of thickness.

4, National superlative mouldproof effect.

5, No burning:. It can resist the electronic components occasionally sparks discharge risk.

6, Insulation and non-conducting: It don't affect the normal work of the electronic circuits

 

Prodcut picture

3100 SERIAL Specification

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Huizhou Kingbali Technology. Co., Ltd., an enterprise professional in advanced technology, a subsidiary of Liwung Group is the leading manufacturer and researcher for high performance thermal interface materials in South China.

"Kingbali" is the high-end brand of Liwung Technology and now our products cover a series of high performance thermal interface material materials(Thermal Pad/Thermal Tape/Thermal Paste/COB Glue/Graphite Sheet etc)

Our company has been awar... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Thermal Pad,Graphite Sheet,Thermal Tape,Thermal Plastic Powder,Wave Absorber Sheet  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Western Europe
Southern Europe
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
North America
South America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: King Bali Industry Area, No. 197, Guangreng East Road, Jiulong Village, Xiaojinkou Town, Huizhou City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 6 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Nicole Zhu
Ms. Nicole Zhu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>