About 67228 results:
Catalysts (302) , Funnel (1)

2013 year Top popular sale of grey putty in China

FOB Price: US $0.001 - 1 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Tianjin/Qingdao/Beijing
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
sealant, sealer,clay
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
rubber,special resin
Usage:
Construction,Transportation,electronics, electric industry
Brand Name:
WL
Model Number:
PT-220013
Company:
factory directly
Putty Order:
small order accepted
Putty sample:
free sample applicable
Putty Color and size:
As your requirement
Putty Features:
Non odorous, non toxic, non corrosive and non etching
Putty Applications:
used to seal and cushion holes of cable pipes, air conditioner

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: single packing or as your requirement
Delivery Detail: 5-10 days after receipt of your payment

Specifications

Putty:
A)superior quality
B)certificate: SGS
C)easy and simple to handle
D)color: transparent or brownish

 

Putty Detail description:

Product Name

Magnetic thinking putty/Sealing putty/ Abdichtungskitt

Color and size

As your requirement

Composition of main materials

key materials include rubber /special resin/other high molecular raw materials, plus aux fill stuff, adhesive and softeners, anti-aging agents

 

Features

 

1. non-dryness and self adhering, good sealing function, and resistance to heat, freeze, weather

2. Better resistance to high voltage and to the human body.

3. Non odorous, non toxic, non corrosive and non etching, without any stimulation to the human body.

4. Good operability, can be repeatedly used for a few times.

 

Applications

 1. used to seal and cushion holes of cable pipes, air conditioner; eliminate unfavorable effects generated from pipe and the wall hole.

 2. Applicable to seal and stop leakage in all containers and building structures.

 3. Dampen vibration and to mute for tube and fin type components in freezing equipment.

4. seal in all evaporator

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hebei Wanlong Sealing Technology Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of seal strips, electronic fire extinguishers, damping blocks, sealing putty, and blocking mud skin with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force.

With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively widely used in building materials, chemicals, automobiles, household appliances, bathrooms, municipal and other industries.

Our products are widely recognized and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Seal Strip,Electronic Fire Extinguisher,Damping Block,Sealing Putty,Blocking Mud Skin  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Western Europe
South America
Africa
Central America
North America
South Asia
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xiaotun Industrial Zone,Qinghe County,Hebei Province,China  
Number of Production Lines: 8  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Zichao Guo
Mr. Zichao Guo:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: