2014 NEW super glue

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 3000 Carton/Cartons per Week
Port: NingBo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
adhesives
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Woodworking
Brand Name:
JYK
pack:
blister
use:
glue

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: blister packing
Delivery Detail: 15days after dipost

Specifications

Has many of the same features as regular Super Glue. Special formulation bonds with porous surfaces such as leather.

High viscosity adhesive for the office and family features the characteristic as long shelf life and as well as strong toughness and low bloom. It is suitable for the repairing and the adhesive of exquisite goods, such as jade, leather, porcelain, wood, leather, toys and artwork.

Characteristic: Environmental quality, fragrance odor, no strong smell, good penetrability, heat-resistance, waterproof, high strength, good plasticity and low bloom.

Packing: 12pcs/1card, 1pc/card, 2pcs/card, determine by customer's requirements.

Certification: SGS, MSDS

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is a professional enterprise specializing in producing and marketing cyanoacrylate glue (502 glue) series. Our company has registered trademarks of "Jinyike" and "GODBA". We have passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system certification. With more than a decade's unremitting efforts of our staff and leaders, we have had a good reputation at home and abroad.

Our products are sold in many countries and regions, such as Europe, America, the Middle East and Africa. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): super glue,fast dry glue,Cyanoacrylate glue,adhesive,AB glue  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Economic And Technological Development District, Dongyang City, Zhejiang. China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Above 50 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Yiwu Jinyike Adhesives Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sofia Hu
Ms. Sofia Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: