About 157477 results:
Laptop Bags (62920) , Briefcases (1504)

2014 new design laptop cases

FOB Price: US $1 - 3 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces neoprene reversible laptop sleeve
Supply Ability: 500,000 Piece/Pieces per Month neoprene reversible laptop sleeve
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Laptop Sleeve
Size:
Customized color workable,7in-15in
Material:
Neoprene
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SF neoprene reversible laptop sleeve
Model Number:
SFL-009-4
Color:
Customized color workable
Style:
with/without gusset ,velcro closing
LOGO:
Welcome customer's own logo
Function:
insulate, water proof,shockproof
Name:
neoprene reversible laptop sleeve
Other name:
new design neoprene reversible laptop sleeve
Thickness:
3-5mm neoprene laptop sleeve
Print:
Screen print, Sublimated, heated trasfer workable
Suitable:
Any group

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: neoprene reversible laptop sleeve packing:1pcs/polybag,60pcs/ctn G.W./CTN:14kg N.W./CTN:13kg Carton Size:62*36*45cm
Delivery Detail: 10-25days after sample approved

Specifications

laptop cases
1.Customized design,size,color,LOGO
2.Sampling:3days
3.Small order is welcome

laptop cases  

 

Our Service for laptop cases
 Quotation:3-5days for screen print Logo, 5-7days for sublimated print
Sample: Send your sample picture of laptop cases for approval, then deliver sample out
Production: All production moves of laptop cases as per your signed Golden Sample
Delivery: Send you our inspection report and production picture of laptop cases for approval, then delivery

 

laptop cases Features

1.Neoprene laptop cases is shock-proof,water-proof,durable,compression resistance and smooth can protect your laptop well.

 

2.Fashion design for laptop cases with low price.

 

3.laptop cases is shockproof,damproof and waterproof.

 

4. The color,design,logo,size and packaging of laptop cases can according to the customer’s requirent.

 

5. Fashion appearance,nice,choice for ladies,young and all the office workers.

6. Silk screen printing and heat transfer printing for laptop cases are available.

 

7. Any sample will be made for your inspection according to your requirements.

  

 

laptop cases  Details  

 Product Name laptop cases
 Size

7in- 15in

MaterialNeoprene
Color Customized color workable
 Logo/Brandsilkscreen print or heat transfer print or heat sublimation print
PrintAs per your design, Silk Logo print; CMYK sublimated print, small CMYK heated transfer print
ProcessZigzag stitch on the seam, glue base
Packing1 pc in polybag, 40pcs in export carton (45X47X32cm,12kgs) or customized
 
laptop cases Schedule  
Sample3-5days for screen print Logo, 5-7days for sublimated print
Production15-20days after sample is confirmed
 
laptop cases Technology
Material coloras per your requirement to choose color
 
laptop cases  Imprint
Screen printAi, PDF ,JPG workable, Color to match appointed Pantone color
Sublimated print Ai, PDF workable, fit to CMYK colorful overall
Heat transfer print Ai, PDF workable, fit to small CMYK color print
 

 

 

laptop cases Show

 

 

laptop cases Color Avaliable 

 

laptop cases  Certification

 

Kindly Note
PLEASE CONFIRM WITH US AGAIN WHETHER THE MODEL STILL EXSITING WHEN YOU CONTACT US. AND THE PRICE FOR REFERENCE ONLY, ALL PRICE ARE SUBJECT TO OUR FINAL CONFIRMATION.
laptop cases Manufactory
We are the professional manufacturer that makes series neoprene products such as stubby holder,laptop bags and so on. We also have our material factory, so we can control the cost, quality and delivery time better, give the best profits to costomers. For more information please vist our website.www.sinofaith.com

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Dalang Sino Faith Sports Goods Factory is a professional manufacturer and exporter engaged in the designing, development and production of various kinds of neoprene products. Our company is located in the city of Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China.

Our company is equipped with advanced machinery for producing goods. Skilled workers, professional technicians, designers and administration all contribute to a marketable production output. Our factory's monthly output is over ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Neoprene,Cooler,Laptop Bag,Lunch Bag,Mobile Pouch  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.9,Lane,15,Shabu Industrial zone,Dalang,Donguan,GD,China  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012 , 7 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Janice Shi
Ms. Janice Shi:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: