notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

  • 1-50 Pieces
    $3.20
  • >=51 Pieces
    $2.90
Color:
Size:
12mm x 99.5mm
$
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
10 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Name:
cbd oil vape glass tank
Other name:
vape pen rechargeable kit
Working voltage:
3.7
Color:
silver/ customize
Packaging:
customize
Resistance::
1.5ohm
Weight:
31.5g
Cover tip:
<10s
Leaking rate:
<0.02%
Customized:
OEM/ODM available

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
1.4X1.3X1.4 cm
Single gross weight:
0.042 kg
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 10 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

Product Description
Brand BBTank 
Model Child resistant vape pen(C530R)
Cartridge capacity .5ml
Working voltage 3.7V
Weight 24g
Ceramic 3rd generation BBGear ceramic coil 
Battery power 530mAh
Size12mm x 99.5mm

 

Features: 

 

FAQ

BBTANK C530R vape pen can 100% solve the problem of battery weak in normal pen in the market 

1. How to solve this problem? 

BBTANK C530R has super big battery power 530 mAh, which can suit for high viscosity oil 

 

2. How to promise all the oil can be finished? 

Customers can use the hidden micro-usb port at the bottom for emergency 

 

3. What about the quality of battery? 

All of our battery are using EVE battery cells, that is the best component in this industry. (All the testing report can be sent on request)

 

4. Why isn't it reused? 

C530R adopts latest lockable mouthpiece design, it can prevent from refilling the oil 

 

5. What about the taste? 

3rd generation BBGear ceramic coil, fast hit, abundant vapor and purer taste

 

6. What is MOQ for this pen? 

Any quantity is workable 

 

Packaging & Shipping

The latest child resistant packaging item, 

 

BBTANK Newest child proof packaging, bottom button

(Packaging size can be adjustable according to product)

ShippingEMS, DHL, UPS, TNT, FEDEX  

Our Services

  1. Low MOQ and faster delivery(Usually DHL 5~7 days, UPS 3~4 days). 

 2. All the prodcut are tested by QC.

 3. Well-trained engineer will offer you any technical support.

 4. Professional OEM/ODM service 

2018 new product

 

 

 

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

Company information

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

2020 top selling rechargeable atomizer battery kit built in USB cbd oil vape pen glass .5ml tank BBTANK C530R

How to contact us                                                       

 

Send your Inquiry Details in the Below for sample, Click "Send" Now!