20um aluminum powder for concrete block

FOB Price: US $3,934 - 4,263 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 200 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Qingdao/Tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7429-90-5
Other Names:
al powder
MF:
Al
EINECS No.:
231-072-3
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
Kingstyle
Model Number:
JS30,JS50,JS70
color:
silver
place:
shandong
brand:
Kingstyle
raw material:
aluminum powder
application:
concrete blcok
metallic aluminium:
93%
Water distribution effect:
balance
non-volatile:
98%
pure:
purity
type:
flake

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Metal drums:25Kg,40Kg,50Kg,100Kg Woven bag :15Kg,25 Kg
Delivery Detail: 30days

Specifications

1,aluminum flakes powder
2,concrete powder
3,attractive price
4,direct factory supplier
5,raw material

 Aluminium powder for concrete block

 

Grade

Non-volatile %

Particle size

   (D-50um) 

Surface area

   (cm2/gr)

 

Metallic

aluminium %

JS30983013000-1500090
JS5098509000-1100091
JS7098707000-900093

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Characteristics and Application

This powder is suitable for AAC block ,  it  is have higher gas rate , have  higher non-volatile, so when you product AAC block , just need a few quantity aluminium powder ,it is can help   you save cost and make high quality AAC block ,if  you need other particle size , we also can   according your request  make it.

 

 Products show

 

 

Application 

 

 

 

 

 Package

 

Factory

 

Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company was founded in 1980 and was reformed in 2007, located in the north of Jinan City, Shandong Province of China. We are a professional production base of aluminum pastes. Our company covers an area of over 20000 square meters and our annual output reaches more than 5000 tons. We have a professional technical team which has been engaged in the research, development and production of aluminum pastes for numerous years, with perfect examination devices and strict quality control systems. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): aluminium paste,aluminium pigments,aluminium powder,dark aluminium powder,flake aluminium powder  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: ji tai road jiyang town jinan city  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 3 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. jeninifer liu
Ms. jeninifer liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: